CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8262202 |
ALIENDRE CHACIN TULIO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26886817 |
GUANARE MOLINA JESUS ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27275314 |
PATETE PEREZ CARLOS JULIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8268803 |
MARIN MEJIAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20054410 |
PINO MIGUEL ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27226615 |
MORENO MOY YULIESKA ELIZABETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14101910 |
FLORES GUAIQUIRIAN JOSE ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22840206 |
ACENZO SIERRA PEDRO MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13369405 |
RANUAREZ BLANCA MARIANELLA JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17731018 |
CHAURAN MARIÑO ALVARO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15515105 |
REBOLLEDO DE CAMPOS YORLENA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8221201 |
RIVERO DIOSELINA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25436105 |
CASTELLANO HERRERA ANGEL DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17902203 |
YORDI GOMEZ NAYI SAID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8269905 |
RAMOS YAMILA DEL COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19651103 |
REYES GOMEZ CORINA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8216209 |
CARVAJAL REQUENA SIMON JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16798308 |
MORENO CHACIN CARELY LUCILA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19316218 |
GONZALEZ SEIJAS DAYANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28175010 |
SANCHEZ FAJARDO MILENIS YDIELIM
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8247802 |
MARIN JIMENEZ NORMA DOLORES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8284507 |
BERRA REBOLLEDO MARIELA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8242615 |
ARMAS PERICAGUAN GALICE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8282215 |
GUEVARA CUMANA PAULA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30795618 |
MARTINEZ PEREIRA KETNER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16718417 |
CURUPE MARTINEZ LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14101313 |
MACAYO INIMA YENNY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18298511 |
TURIPE ZAMORA ANDREINA SARAHIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8296217 |
PORTILLO ESTRADA JOEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20106808 |
ALMEIDA YACUA ANDREINA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8226228 |
MOY MARTINEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28341735 |
BARROSO GONZALEZ ANGI RAQUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8244935 |
CAMPOS DONATA ANTONIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19488729 |
GUTIERREZ ROJAS ANGEL EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8232324 |
ASTUDILLO ACOSTA BENITO RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27109430 |
MARCANO ROJAS YUNEISY DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13565428 |
VILLALBA RIVAS NELSON DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8294225 |
RANUAREZ BLANCA MARIELA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13710623 |
BARRIOS GOMEZ PETRA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30383937 |
PUINCHE MELENDEZ ALVARO EMMANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14765337 |
DUARTE BORGES YULEIDY MARIBEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14828619 |
MAICAN ARVELO ROMEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8259421 |
PUINCHE MARIA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21389320 |
MENDOZA MARCHAN SIMON JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27505726 |
DIAZ PERICAGUAN PEDRO LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8260135 |
ARUSPON DE URBANO DAMARY DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5488022 |
CARVAJAL MIRABAL TIBISAY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16797025 |
FLORES RODRIGUEZ YELIMAR DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8238631 |
CORTEZ BRITO AMARILYS JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8240832 |
CATAMO SANCHEZ CARMEN CECILIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13369429 |
MENESES FEBRES YACELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8237830 |
HERNANDEZ ALIZ JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28613021 |
SILVA GOMEZ LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24829830 |
URBANO RAMOS CARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14948832 |
DURAN MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18766330 |
PARUTA CUMANA RAMON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15291725 |
TRIAS BARRIOS LUIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8276627 |
MARAIMA BALZA EUCLIDES JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8254920 |
VELASQUEZ TAYUPO JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8239430 |
NADALES JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19184641 |
FREITES DIJU OMAR JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30466051 |
TORRES BLANCO CHRISTINA NAZARETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14016261 |
VILLEGAS SANTIL DARWIN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8255848 |
SOTO SOLANO OSWALDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31035153 |
SABALLO ROJAS ENMANUEL JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26520746 |
VELIS HERRERA JEFERSON RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8237048 |
SISO PUCHETTI ANIURKA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12398142 |
MEDINA CARVAJAL SHEYLIEMAR LOURDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24493452 |
RAMIREZ MARIN FLOR MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8219446 |
GOATACHE AGUACHE ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15244653 |
MENDEZ RIVAS HECTOR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27770450 |
QUINTERO DIAZ KATHERINE CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25812061 |
JIMENEZ BARRERO DAIMAR ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31520058 |
RONDON GUAIPO PETTER ALEXANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27045638 |
GONZALEZ HERRERA KELLYS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29960048 |
RODRIGUEZ VILLAMIZAR BRYAN ORLANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8237741 |
ZERPA ODALYS DE LA TRINIDAD
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25360449 |
TURMERO MUÑOZ STEFHANY DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26203653 |
BARROSO VEGAS MICHELL DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8226241 |
SILVA ARRIOJAS JOSE ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22868363 |
ZACARIAS ANA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20361854 |
COA BUENO RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28291054 |
DIAZ IZTURDE DANIUSKA DEL MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19839442 |
AGUILERA HERNANDEZ ORLANDO BELTRAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24494761 |
ZAMBRANO GUERRA EISABEL ANDREIN DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17535041 |
ALMERIDA MARTINEZ CARMEN ADELINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18567454 |
SOLORZANO RAMOS HEBERT FRANKLIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8270459 |
MARPA OCHOA DIEGO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14213938 |
GAMEZ GARCIA JESUS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8272349 |
LAREZ SILVA CARLOS ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25722469 |
MEDINA ALCALA DANERLYS MADELEINE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20875792 |
BARRIOS ACOSTA MARIO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17900773 |
MACUARE YGUALGUANA ZAIDA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24828170 |
PEREZ ITRIAGO PEDRO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12913882 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ LEOMAR LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14911073 |
MUSSIO PEZZUTTI PATRICK
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25478199 |
BURIEL BARRERO FRANCIS MARIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8282076 |
ARAGUANEY DE MACABI BETZABETH LOURDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17222180 |
CALMA GUAIPO YSMARY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8253379 |
BARROSO TAYUPO MARIO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17536487 |
CABRERA DE MARCANO IRIS GREYBETT
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28613379 |
RUIZ MARAIMA ALIRIO ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21388884 |
ARRIOJAS ROJAS HERNAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9816769 |
FRANCHI AZUAJE ISABEL CECILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14615994 |
BERNAEZ TACHINAMO PEDRO CELESTINO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6920277 |
MARCANO TENIA JESUS RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21387870 |
SALAZAR SANTAMARIA RAMSES JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28352189 |
CARMONA FERNANDEZ YOEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8276075 |
MARAGUACARE DE RIVERO JOSEFINA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22572989 |
TACHINAMO YERALDIN DE LOS ANGELES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14615772 |
HERNANDEZ OROSCO YELITZA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23468864 |
YAGUARAMAY MARIA DE LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8284575 |
MACUARE AMATIMA VISAEL ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6460167 |
CARRANZA DE LUCES ALICIA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8269666 |
SISO PARABACUTO JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18300877 |
BENAVIDES LAREZ ANABEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8256371 |
BASTARDO GARCIA FREIDA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17223168 |
LUCES MONTEVERDE NELSON RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28576077 |
GOMEZ PEREZ ELIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20340465 |
QUERECUTO MENDEZ BERMAIRA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |