CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8267513 |
HERNANDEZ ACOSTA DIAMELIS JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27823111 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ JUAN MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13164020 |
JARAMILLO BERENICE DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24828212 |
GUAREMA TREBOLS DIEGO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17360720 |
MALAVE BRITO ARGENIS RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16490507 |
JARAMILLO GUAICARA JOSE ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25721720 |
MATA MEJIAS YOLIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13163503 |
MARTINEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14212415 |
PANTOJA ROJAS GLENDA ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20873004 |
MARTINEZ BARROSO DULCE MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25257906 |
PERSAUD OMADEI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8267307 |
LOPEZ BARRERA ROSA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16517603 |
MARTINEZ LARA DENNY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30983016 |
CARUTO MOTA NARDIELIS VALENTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6994201 |
CAMPOS DE PEREZ MARIA DE LA CRUZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8275521 |
PEREZ GUTIERREZ BLANCA NIEVES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15706516 |
RONDON ANGEL LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14918611 |
GALENO LOYO WUILMER ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19012509 |
MEDINA JHORJAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19839014 |
BUSTO PUERTA YESICA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10296016 |
GARCIA BELTRAN ERGENIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15185917 |
PIÑA ACOSTA OLIVER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15874918 |
MARIN ERINZO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17359603 |
AGUANA CANELON JESSICA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8251805 |
GRAFFE FLORES VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30752220 |
MENDOZA MEJIAS JOSE ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15706913 |
ESPEJO RUFINO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8245818 |
GOACUTO PEREZ EDUARDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24231617 |
FUENTES GUZMAN GENESIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21286708 |
TOVAR CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8241325 |
MEJIAS GARCIA MARLENI JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8266538 |
BARRIOS QUERVIS RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17535428 |
MILLAN PEREIRA KARELIS DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30752226 |
BOROTOCHE HERRERA ADRIEL DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8255235 |
MAIGUA GILBERTO RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18460931 |
DURAN GARCIA BERNAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21613344 |
AGRISONE ALCIDES JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22868043 |
MARAGUACARE ALEXANDER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16853738 |
CHINA WINMER ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15705743 |
RODRIGUEZ CAVADIA HECTOR LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26564623 |
ZORRILLA PIMENTEL JONAIKEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29590734 |
ARRAIZ MILLAN SARA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21173625 |
SALAZAR MARAIMA CAROL CELESTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16068244 |
OSORIO ACEVEDO ODDER RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18766825 |
MEDINA ARAY CARMEN MARIELLY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8234926 |
CHIRAMO BLANCO JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19169830 |
LOPEZ ARAINAMO YELITZA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8260130 |
REQUIZ YOEL RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14911242 |
SACARIAS PALACIOS ELIS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17729029 |
FERNANDEZ YDROGO YOEL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18643223 |
IVIMAS ROJAS MARIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20104938 |
RODRIGUEZ OSORIO ELISMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11014128 |
BETANCOURT DIAZ SANTA MAGDALENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8240529 |
CAGUANA PUESME JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25721828 |
APARICIO PEÑA NIXON JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13913131 |
SIFONTES SERVIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22840335 |
MARCANO MAESTRE LEODALYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16797943 |
URBANEJA FREITES HISDAMELI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13936237 |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8281632 |
NORIEGA FARIAS LISBETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30206063 |
HENRIQUEZ HERNANDEZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25722665 |
GRAFFE RONDON NEIXYS MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13857167 |
FLORES ZULEIMA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18139960 |
PAEZ IDROGO JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28279466 |
PEREZ CONA EILYN NAZARETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14827352 |
CAMPOS ZAMORA LUIS RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10804257 |
MARAIMA JHONNY JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10533160 |
VELAZCO GRANADOS ROSA MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27505049 |
CASTILLO PEREIRA MARIA JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24225360 |
LINARES TOVAR MARIA DEL VALLE DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23653863 |
SANCHEZ CHIVICO DELIO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16925558 |
FERRER MORALES GABRIEL ERNESTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25062860 |
ALCON CHINA EDDY MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17535654 |
LABANA PERFECTO ADRIANA KARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30423962 |
CORDERO MARAIMA ARIAGNYS DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16094562 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ JEFFERSONS JOSUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16252550 |
AGUILARTE AMARILIS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25062861 |
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ DOUGLAS ERNESTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15707052 |
GUAIPO AGRISONE YOHANIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8254363 |
CABELLO SALAZAR MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8279859 |
NOGUERA FLAMEZ MARCO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22870951 |
NATERA NATERA KARINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16254560 |
BERMUDEZ YACUA YEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26210447 |
IDRIOGO GONZALEZ MANUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14632967 |
JIMENEZ PEREZ JIMMY MISAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25245459 |
PREPO PARAVAVIRE LUISA ANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28620153 |
GUARAPANA VILLANUEVA YASMARI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27505266 |
JIMENEZ D' LUCAS DOHARLYS DE LA PAZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12980060 |
VELASQUEZ GONZALEZ ROSIRIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9285772 |
VALDERREY CONTRERAS ARMINDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20635182 |
PEREIRA NUBIA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15705093 |
CHINA FLORES ARLENY JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5877092 |
LUNA LAREZ MARIA ELENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8272493 |
CUMANA NUVILDE JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17730074 |
CABELLO GUILARTE ANYI DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8269885 |
AGUILARTE CHACIN FRANCISCO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27301584 |
ALMEIDA VILERA ALIS DOLORES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14212179 |
MARAGUACARE YAGUARAN IVAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15291186 |
VERACIERTA DANIEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15873476 |
NEGRON CHACIN LAURYS EMILIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11177191 |
ALVARADO JUAN BAUTISTA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25993478 |
REYES ARRIOJAS ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14213298 |
TORRES HERNANDEZ CRUZ ANIBAL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8235684 |
MARCANO NELLYS JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8235191 |
GOLINDANO GUILLEN ISRAEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18128879 |
CARPIO DOMINGUEZ OLIMAR JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10835287 |
CENTENO LUIS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19169382 |
CERMEÑO CAVADIA MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19674782 |
CEDEÑO FIGUERA JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16181788 |
RODRIGUEZ FRANCO DEIBIS JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14827688 |
LOPEZ BASTARDO CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17536599 |
GIL TERESO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18567581 |
BARRIOS BLANCO MARTHA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8691993 |
ORTUÑO YRMA TOMASA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17222888 |
BLANCA MORALES MIREYA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8247074 |
PARABAVIRES YROBO FLOR MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10493089 |
HURTADO MOTABAN DANIEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14102192 |
PEREZ ALIENDO FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20636678 |
NATERA IROBO YOSELIN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14612473 |
MARTINEZ SUBERO YULY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |