CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11114103 |
CARRILLO SILVA VICTOR MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11109501 |
NAVARRO DE VASQUEZ ARLEE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11113030 |
HIDALGO SANCHEZ HILDA TRINIDAD
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9353227 |
PEREZ ESCANDELA JOSE ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17862009 |
TIBANA RAMON DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16420000 |
GUTIERREZ DE CARRERO CARMEN TERESA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17877108 |
ACEVEDO PAREDES JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9467714 |
MONTAÑEZ LEAL ANGEL IGNACIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6163929 |
CARRILLO HIDALGO MARCO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18959710 |
MORENO BARAJAS RONALD EDICSON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18959031 |
SUAREZ QUINTERO JESUS ORLANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13999526 |
NUÑEZ DE ARANGO NEYDA YASMIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19521131 |
VILLAMIZAR ARANDA JOENDY NAILLY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9461610 |
RAMIREZ GOMEZ NELSON ERNESTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26767905 |
FERRER OCHOA MARIA FLOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14984804 |
BALDUZ BENAVIDES NEREYDA MAYTHE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11508231 |
PEÑA IBAÑEZ JOSE ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16233702 |
RINCON CASTRO ROSA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21341328 |
BAUTISTA RANGEL JULIA INES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12517413 |
PARADA PABON DECYANIRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16422831 |
MORILLO BRICEÑO PABLO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19522732 |
CHIA SIERRA LIZ DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9144812 |
PRATO RAMIREZ BELKIS YADIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17492818 |
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ YOLLY MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17876515 |
FLORES URBINA BEATRIZ YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11112628 |
DELGADO DELGADO ANTONIA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27891221 |
MALDONADO CONTRERAS YULEISY YAINELIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9145128 |
CACERES HERNANDEZ HENRY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21086508 |
CELIS SALAZAR ANDREY GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9148428 |
BARAJAS RAMIREZ GLORIA MAYDEE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5742643 |
MALDONADO CORREA CARMEN CECILIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26148557 |
CARPABIRE CAMARGO JOSE DANIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12518160 |
ZAMBRANO PARRA YEXZENIA GAUDY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9732438 |
VILLAN MARQUEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16422360 |
PINZON TARAZONA ALBERTI EDGARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12518639 |
ROZO GAMBOA MARIA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13303834 |
NIETO MONTERREY MAYRA YELITZA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9146147 |
GUERRERO DE RAMIREZ YMARA ZULEY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19353638 |
CASTILLO DUARTE JUAN PABLO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14713562 |
MORALES OTAIZA GREICY CONCEPCION
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16233044 |
SUESCUN NIETO WILMER ALFONSO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9221140 |
MARQUEZ BECERRA HAYLEN CECILIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19522752 |
BECERRA SUAREZ RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11109034 |
GARCIA GAMBOA FABIOLA JOSEFA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23828847 |
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ JESUS ORLANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18959037 |
MENESES MEDINA ALEXIS ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12209538 |
RODRIGUEZ BAUTISTA JOSE AVILIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25727144 |
AGREDO ESPINEL ROYMY EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24778158 |
VALERO OMAÑA SANDRA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5740653 |
SANDOVAL DE MEDINA BETTY OMAIRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8992556 |
GARCIA DE ROMERO LIGIA ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14300261 |
TORRES VELAZCO DIXON ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19353737 |
CALDERON GONZALEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21086937 |
LUNA RODRIGUEZ ANDY ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13303341 |
PATRIZ JAIMES RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9466636 |
HERRERA DE MALDONADO GUILLERMINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9144745 |
JAIMES MANCHEGO EULOGIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11509940 |
DIAZ LOPEZ LILIANA JAKELINE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11110434 |
MALDONADO CRUCES ORANGEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17862664 |
CUELLAR LIZARAZO YHONALT ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11111174 |
CAICEDO NIÑO LUIS FRANCISCO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11113584 |
ORTIZ SIERRA ENDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21341796 |
REY CAÑIZALES YILMAR MAYERLIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17875879 |
RAMIREZ BAUTISTA YAMIRA LISBETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18762793 |
PULIDO CAICEDO JOSE ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17493869 |
BERMUDEZ VELASCO ORQUIDEA LISBETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21085294 |
CORREA BARAJAS ALICSON JOEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11108985 |
SANDOVAL FRANKLIN RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13303796 |
BARRERA DELGADO MARIA YSABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14546189 |
GARCIA OCHOA DARREL LINKEY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14776165 |
SALAZAR LIZCANO GERSON OSWALDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22280888 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ GENESIS MAIRETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15880189 |
SERRANO VILLAMIZAR ANA YACKELIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15438965 |
MENDEZ RANGEL ZOILA BELEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21342296 |
CACUA LEIDY PATRICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17492199 |
GARCIA OCHOA ALBA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9143276 |
ALBARRACIN DE OCHOA CARMEN DILIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24778165 |
ORTEGA RINCON ROBIN ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26841082 |
GAMBOA LEAL ALONZO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20618794 |
CALDERON GOMEZ YENIFER CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12516974 |
NIÑO YULIMAY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18959081 |
CEDEÑO FAJARDO RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13917285 |
RAMIREZ LAGUADO LUISA YAJAIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17492895 |
CASTAÑEDA COLMENARES ANA PIERINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9208965 |
SAYAGO CUBEROS CARMEN ZULAY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18762269 |
ARANDA FERRER LUIS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14776993 |
VARGAS BERNAL NURA LISBEY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14984784 |
BARRERA RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26988767 |
ROSO ROSO JEMBER ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9147467 |
ZALAZAR DE MORA MARIA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |