CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27635327 |
ORTIZ GRATEROL AHSLY YAHIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15557605 |
PIRE CHIRINOS JAVIER ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26300813 |
JUSTO FERNANDEZ MORELYS DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27216029 |
SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ YEXI DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17881016 |
TORRES GARCIA ROSIS TANIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19956218 |
HIDALGO HIDALGO MAGDORY ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18892625 |
COLMENARES BRICEÑO DEIVIS RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20318522 |
EREU ALVAREZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20258500 |
GUTIERREZ CAMACARO FREDDY ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10724717 |
GRATEROL MONTAÑA BELEN ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19855213 |
CARRIZALEZ VASQUEZ JUAN ALEXIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13739810 |
ROSENDO ROSENDO YUSMARY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26547430 |
VARGAS TORRES EUCARY YUDITH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10052331 |
BAMBEL WENCIO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21024121 |
HERNANDEZ CASERES DANYERLIS KATIUSKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16475222 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA JENNIFER JOHANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15309829 |
CORREA GONZALEZ JOSE FLAMINIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9405926 |
SARABIA CRISTOBAL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21022729 |
CORREA GONZALEZ EDUIN XAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30452522 |
ESCALONA TORRES JOSE GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13484008 |
MORILLO MORILLO JOSE FLORENCIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26451714 |
MEJIA MENDEZ YONATHAN DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28323400 |
DABOIN ESCALONA KARELIS ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9283931 |
PARAGUACUTO ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20258503 |
TORRES ESCALONA WEINSO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21022108 |
CONDE GARCIA FRANCELYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27509630 |
DIAZ MORENO GREYMAR LUISANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26378514 |
GONZALEZ DELGADO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24017626 |
PACHECO MARTINEZ EDIMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10725628 |
RODRIGUEZ MARIA EDUVIGIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19956461 |
MENDEZ LACRUZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26391351 |
MENDOZA GALLARDO CARLOS LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9404541 |
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ MARIA GREGORIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25162246 |
DORANTE CASTILLO YORSI JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16645149 |
HERRERA HERNANDEZ LENNY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28107754 |
PEREZ MONTILLA LUCIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27216049 |
GRATEROL MORILLO NORIELBA ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28427035 |
TORRES PACHECO JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27145860 |
TORRES ROMERO ANAUDYS BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19957451 |
ALDANA MANZANILLA ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9404655 |
MORILLO ANA BRICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9409052 |
GUTIERREZ GUALBERTO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28387058 |
HIDALGO ARVELO SOLIMAR DESIREE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14995244 |
NAVARRO RUIZ HENRY BARON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21525748 |
PARGAS SULBARAN YULIMAR DANIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25016053 |
TORRES GARCIA DANIEL EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15399245 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS ARCANGEL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25162755 |
GUEDEZ LOPEZ JOSE ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16645335 |
MORALES LUIS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26077041 |
GOMEZ RIVAS RAQUEL ELOISA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9157748 |
CALDERON BERRIOS JUANA RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9407454 |
ESCALONA FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26188964 |
BECERRA PIÑA GENESIS GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20543742 |
FALCON ZAMORA ROGER HERNAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19533657 |
CHINCHILLA BETANCOURT NICOLAS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12510041 |
MORALES MORALES YUSMARELIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9407937 |
AZUAJE ZENAIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24537247 |
RINCON CORREA GREISMARY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15138834 |
HERNANDEZ MEJIA FELIX OCTAVIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27938347 |
ARROYO JIMENEZ ALEIMAR ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17002995 |
HIDALGO LOPEZ JUAN MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6271771 |
ESCALONA TORRES CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21023880 |
VITORA QUERALES FREIVER RICARDO JOSUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28674680 |
VARGAS PALMERA MARIA VICTORIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21526176 |
GONZALEZ MONTAÑA KATHERINE LISBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29762589 |
MONTES TORRES ALLAN MIGUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26572289 |
HERNANDEZ VISCALLA JOHANDER JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25520884 |
VALDERRAMA RUZA LUIS ARTURO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20818396 |
VERA ESCALONA RICHARD FRANCISCO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24907374 |
GIL YUSTI WILMER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15309568 |
VELA CASTILLO YELITZA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15399192 |
RUIZ MILLA JEAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21161582 |
GUDIÑO LOZADA EGARDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27216079 |
ESCALONA MORON DISNEIDY DARIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9252997 |
CAICEDO ROJAS CARLOS LEOPOLDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15906196 |
BECERRA GUDIÑO LEIDY BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25825690 |
CAICEDO CANTILLO LUIS ARTURO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19957392 |
BAMBEL MACHADO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14731266 |
GUTIERREZ BARRUETA HENDER RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26811874 |
BERMUDEZ ALVAREZ OMAR ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27939597 |
CAMACHO MORILLO ANTHONY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12240589 |
SILVA SULBARAN YOLEIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9256975 |
LOZADA CANELONES USALDICLA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10726888 |
RODRIGUEZ MARIA SENAIDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12239996 |
RAMOS RAMOS YONNY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19957297 |
GUDIÑO LOZADA EDGAR DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17788689 |
VERA ESCALONA RUDY HERNEY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25159374 |
PARADA REYES MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21057087 |
GIL MORALES MARIA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12895287 |
CHOURIO RODRIGUEZ LLAMBRIL SE YTE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |