CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8395917 |
TINEO JOSE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11853313 |
SILVA BERMUDEZ ROOSBERTH ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19115607 |
MARCANO VERA GLEIDYS CARIVAY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14221107 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ NINOSCA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11146114 |
LICONTTE TINEO HENRRY ARCADIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16825712 |
ALFONZO GONZALEZ YULY MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8394600 |
GONZALEZ MORELIS MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18098812 |
ROJAS JHILMES INES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20112314 |
BERMUDEZ RODRIGUEZ ANNARIANA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11537101 |
RODRIGUEZ HECTOR RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30230310 |
ALVAREZ MARCANO NEYTHAN DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15268405 |
CARVAJAL SALAZAR FRANCIS ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12505305 |
RUIZ VIZCAINO ROSA MIREYA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26385417 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ MILAGROS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12886215 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ELIO RUBEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14994817 |
VELIZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17898115 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17110113 |
MILLAN LUIS FRANCISCO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14439805 |
MEDINA FLORES JESUS RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17110809 |
AWADA ABDUL MOHAMAD
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12676114 |
GOMEZ ELEUTERIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12505408 |
RODRIGUEZ DUBEN GABRIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21325018 |
SUBERO SILVA JUNIOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11437506 |
MARCANO COVA LUIS ZULEY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10203815 |
LEON DE BRITO YRMA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13415917 |
CORTEZ YANITZA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15203417 |
MUÑOZ HURTADO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14685717 |
TORRES SERRA JONATHAN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9424213 |
MARTINEZ YNDRIAGO ARLENIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29789515 |
MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ ELIANNY SARAID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25108433 |
MORAN MURRIAGUI SEGUNDO XAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19584525 |
ROJAS MATA DANIEL ALFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27547324 |
LUNA GONZALEZ BRAILI ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26118937 |
VELASQUEZ GONZALEZ JOSSELYN DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11538732 |
DUBEN RODRIGUEZ LILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16337030 |
SERRANO BERMUDEZ SAUL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14124022 |
NADALES SERRADA LUIS MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15422031 |
LEON FARIAS MARIELIS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10201423 |
RIOS FREDDY JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13670621 |
LOZADA SUAREZ BILBANI RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9957334 |
BRITO ELIS COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28492528 |
GRANDA GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15560023 |
FUENMAYOR VILLALOBOS ERNESTO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16853021 |
AMESTI GONZALEZ JOHAN MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15203322 |
GONZALEZ AVILA SANDRO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11537126 |
BITTAR DELGADO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11437926 |
REYES BERMUDEZ GRICEL JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30870321 |
MARIN GONZALEZ ISABEL DE MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14577026 |
TOVAR MUÑOZ VICTOR JOEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12675624 |
MILLAN PINO EVELIS JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14173931 |
AGUILERA RONDON YOBANNY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19317837 |
DIAZ YUNAICA YADIRIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11146923 |
SALAZAR GONZALEZ MARIZOL KATIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13424421 |
RODRIGUEZ JESUS SALVADOR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15423720 |
RODRIGUEZ COVA NULBIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30399437 |
DE LA ROSA JIMENEZ RAFAEL SANTOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17110625 |
CORTESIA LUNAR PABLO EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23592031 |
AMUNDARAY MILLAN ERASMO FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8393927 |
MARCANO LUIS FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13500435 |
PEÑA CABALLERO EDGAR ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17112649 |
DUBEN SALAZAR ANDRELYS DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11402153 |
TORREALBA ORESTERE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24841658 |
ROSAL MARCANO FERNANDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10199463 |
MARTINEZ MORENO ELENA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21322952 |
SALAZAR ESPARRAGOZA WINDER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17418952 |
AGUILERA MARTINEZ NEIDYS ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22998056 |
GUEVARA DUBEN EDMANDYS MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12612738 |
RIVERO GONZALEZ RICHAR ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18418346 |
GUARDIA DE FLORES MAURYS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15202150 |
MALAVE VARGAS LEYNYS MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19317444 |
RODRIGUEZ ORTEGOZA ALBERTO LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26501352 |
MOTA CEDEÑO MIGUEILIS MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10197843 |
SAVIGNAC BUSTAMANTE JOHNNY JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11143739 |
RODRIGUEZ MATA LUISA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6673343 |
MATTEY CUMANA PEDRO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12197448 |
URBINA CORONADO OSBALDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21323165 |
CARABALLO ENDRINA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10199539 |
AUMAITRE ORTEGA YUDITH ANTONIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25099549 |
MAZA MAZA PETRA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10195840 |
SILVA BERMUDEZ AMALIO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11854556 |
SUBERO GONZALEZ EPIFANIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27878266 |
BRAZON MAYO ROSMARI ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10202542 |
ROJAS FRANKLIN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30399242 |
SALAZAR TINEO YSMAEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9990741 |
PEREZ JAVIER OTILIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10196261 |
AMUNDARAY DE ROJAS JUDITH ROGELIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12506352 |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ ROSIBEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16696763 |
RIVERA CORTEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9301539 |
MONAGREDA SIRVIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17112643 |
JIMENEZ SERRANO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22056397 |
NIEVES CHIRINOS ZULEYCAR COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8645195 |
BASTARDO DE JIMENEZ LUCIA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23868085 |
MARCANO SALAZAR RONAL JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17418082 |
SALAZAR BERMUDEZ JOSCANA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9986287 |
SANOJA MEJIAS SANDRA TERESA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18114085 |
SALAZAR ROJAS IRIANNIS YOSET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26789093 |
GUANARE PEREZ YALIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17419694 |
RODRIGUEZ BERMUDEZ TITO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21322390 |
BERMUDEZ MONTAÑO FRANK REINALDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11856372 |
ROJAS ROSARIO DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26163586 |
GUTIERREZ CAIGUA TOMAS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10202982 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ SABRINA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13358895 |
RENGEL MIRIAM MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8378078 |
AMUNDARAIN FUENTES SILVIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19233299 |
MARIN MATA NAIRUBY DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5911798 |
BRITO CEDEÑO ELIGIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8979792 |
BARCELO DIAZ SANDRA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28074473 |
DIAZ MILLAN ANA TERESA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30685190 |
RAMOS GONZALEZ JHUBISAY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17313597 |
CALZADILLA JESUS ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24740798 |
ZAPATA MARTINEZ MANUEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27870091 |
ANDRADEZ MENESES LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27424681 |
MORA RAMIREZ ANABEL ORIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23867994 |
ROJAS DE GONZALEZ ROSEILYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21325484 |
YSACE LOPEZ ESMAILIN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20112382 |
GIL ANGHE BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20534475 |
BRITO FERNANDEZ IRMA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17111999 |
RAMOS FUENTES ARISTIDES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15676475 |
CEPEDA DE PICON ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22006176 |
CONTRERAS MARQUEZ JOSELYN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |