CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11550019 |
DIAZ CABELLO LISANDRO RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12056222 |
MENDEZ ALEJANDRO GEMA DELIANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27694404 |
MENDOZA PEDRIQUE ALBERT JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17908007 |
ALAS PEREZ JOSE MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13483211 |
MERCADES GARCIA MIGUEL SIMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28117327 |
MONTOYA LOPEZ ABRAHAN ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6158416 |
PERDOMO MANUEL FELIPE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18675303 |
HERNANDEZ PAZ KINGLI DAVIANY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14014425 |
CASTILLO DE MONTILLA DAYANA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15024107 |
ARISMENDI MOTA PETRA FIDELIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16877300 |
REBOLLEDO VARGAS YERARDIN DESIREE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6991917 |
FREITES ESPAÑA OLGA REYNA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6368916 |
CASERES ROJAS JOSE JUVENAL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23185532 |
HERNANDEZ ROJAS FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16496832 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ DIEGO JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10184711 |
REINA MARTINEZ CARMEN EDITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18011026 |
MURO GOMEZ CARILSE COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15091902 |
DURAN SUMOZA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26044614 |
SOJO HERNANDEZ ANDREA YEISA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11682007 |
RAMIREZ TORREALBA JAIRO MIGUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18600625 |
PERALTA HERNANDEZ KARLA YORDANY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22532732 |
NAVARRO ESCOBAR ANGEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16380107 |
NUÑEZ FONTALVO MARIA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13217215 |
RONDON YOLLYMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8634904 |
TORRES RODRIGUEZ YAHILI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12683908 |
ROMERO ARAQUE KEYLA OMAIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13482221 |
OCHOA ROSAS FABRICIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26951201 |
ORDUZ RAMOS EDWIN ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8034929 |
QUINTERO SANCHEZ LINA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6162423 |
LUNA SANCHEZ LUCILIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22446135 |
SOJO LONGA EDWIN ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-29504545 |
BRITO OCHOA ADRIANNI ANDREINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11677235 |
MOSQUEDA LUIS MIGUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12831644 |
LOYO PIÑA OSMARLIN BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25233634 |
GALVAN FEBRES FRANYERLY BETZABETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9941255 |
RONDON MARIA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14014164 |
MANCILLA ESCALONA DANI JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16876045 |
GARCIA BORDONES JHONNY JORDY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23658852 |
RODRIGUEZ PERAZA ROBERTO DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12763364 |
INFANTE DAMARIS CELESTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10870848 |
ANGULO DE GARCIA THAIS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9486364 |
MENDOZA CONTRERAS DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21343433 |
SOJO HERNANDEZ EMILIE LICIBEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14769649 |
TOVAR VALERO JENDER ZENOBIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11923358 |
GUERRA URBINA RUBEN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29891345 |
DIAZ FLORES HELEN DAVIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27784752 |
TORRADO DELGADO YEISON JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10482663 |
PEREZ CENTENO YAMARIS FRANCIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27371859 |
LOPEZ CASTRO JESUS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19684954 |
CEDEÑO URBAEZ MIRIAN VIRGINIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6219760 |
VIERA YANES NELLY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18040246 |
BELISARIO MALDONADO CESAR RAUL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18390463 |
MENDEZ GONZALEZ ARGELIS JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20638742 |
ROJAS NOGUERA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14387143 |
ANGEL HERMOSO NANCY YESENIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12616957 |
YNFANTE ROMERO JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22532748 |
POLANCO MARIA DANIEL ERASMO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17674660 |
MACAYO BOADA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22446448 |
PATIÑO VELASCO CLAUMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6338847 |
LUGO ROSAS OSWALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25529984 |
DUARTE HERNANDEZ JOSE RANDIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27755889 |
VARGAS ORTUÑO ESTHER ANDREINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16227275 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MARY CRUZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14967678 |
ZAMORA SIERRA JOSE FRANCISCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12393598 |
SULBARAN VELASQUEZ KARINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10076573 |
LANDAETA DE RADA PETRA ALEJANDRINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22505089 |
HERRERA CASTILLO EIKER DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13749991 |
CALVO CENTENO JESUS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17631675 |
NORIEGA BENITEZ IVAN YHONEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5888471 |
LUGO PORTALES ROSA HERMINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10473874 |
VARGAS VELASQUEZ JOEL ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28117990 |
DIAZ PACHECO YOLDKYS LORENNIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6273986 |
RODRIGUEZ DE PERDOMO NUVIS HAYDEE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16660390 |
PERDOMO LEEN LISBETH ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19684575 |
BRITO GUTIERRE YOHANA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17239574 |
GRATEROL DUGARTE YADDIR EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18446972 |
PARADA RANGEL MOISES ALFONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21151398 |
SILVA MARTINEZ GENESIS DANIUSKA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10821393 |
TERAN MERLOS ISAAC NEWTON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16433681 |
GOMEZ JENNY MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32210987 |
RONDON RONDON ALIX RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6162781 |
GUERRERO CONTRERAS ALBA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11305788 |
CASTRO BORGES SAUL INOCENCIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7587079 |
TOVAR CAMACHO PEDRO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22562196 |
FEBRES RICARDO JOEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6380895 |
VILLALBA MILLAN JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25792096 |
ACOSTA MELENDEZ FREDDERY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15441282 |
FLORIAN FLORIAN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18541774 |
GARCIA ALVARES DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26012777 |
PEREZ NUÑEZ YERISON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |