CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15092822 |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ ERIKA LILIAN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30256304 |
PRADO BLANCO XIORENLY MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6361431 |
GONZALEZ DE CEDEÑO JUANA RAMONA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16674419 |
GARCIA GOMEZ MEYERSON MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18130519 |
NAVAS LARA DARWIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25674008 |
ZAPATA CELIS RUTH MARY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6554122 |
CALZADILLA TRUJILLO TUBAL EUGENIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19514427 |
ESPINOZA URBANEJA MAIKEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16576311 |
PEREZ SIMOZA ROSA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9942704 |
LEZAMA LOPEZ SANTO GORGONI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16705107 |
FERNANDEZ DE LANDAETA ELI ROSSI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17583418 |
NIEVES MATOS CLARET SOID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18083221 |
FUENTES BARRETO GLENDA ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19292431 |
ALVAREZ MORENO YEFFERSON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27979522 |
MEDRANO PIÑATE DEILYS JORGELIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6327412 |
DIAZ COELLO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16672813 |
DIAZ BARRIOS DOUGLAS MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14720413 |
LIMO GAUTA ROSA YEANETT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6482128 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JAIME RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13493729 |
RODRIGUEZ COLMENARES ALBA NAYANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23652125 |
VARGAS CORTEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14294601 |
CHACON TAGUARIPANO JAIDY ELENITZA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13463803 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ DEISY YELIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19335900 |
ESCALONA APONTE JOSWER SAINT
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12172108 |
GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS LISBETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18445325 |
VILLARROEL BECERRA JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11163910 |
MONZON PADRON LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15314203 |
HERNANDEZ ESCALONA JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6420108 |
MARTINEZ RONDON MARIA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20975702 |
OCHOA FLORES EDIXZABETH ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10346038 |
CABALLERO ABREU ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14428565 |
BRICEÑO DUARTE MIGDALIA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10889756 |
CORRALES EVELYN DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19548038 |
DIAZ BELLO SHIRLY KARIANNY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6818138 |
CALZADILLA TRUJILLO JOEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6512940 |
GUEREGUAN BRUZUAL ELIAS RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20154847 |
USECHE LOPEZ KAREN DAYANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9061957 |
VERA CASTRO YOLANDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13903151 |
GONZALEZ MURILLO ALFREDO MAIKELSON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19509044 |
CONTRERAS RETACO WILLIAM ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17142142 |
BRICEÑO DE SUTIL MIGDALIA SARAHI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17225354 |
ACOSTA PALACIO JENNIFER MARBELLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11365863 |
BANDRES TAVERA PASTOR ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28185341 |
GONZALEZ VEGA ANYLUZ GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10549059 |
MARTINEZ BERMUDEZ SERGIO EPIFANIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10482047 |
RODRIGUEZ ANA BELLA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26470839 |
MARTINEZ BOLIVAR YIMBER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10011163 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ ORLFRANK LOUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12720655 |
VIELMA BRICEÑO YONNY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12951352 |
DIAZ TOVAR FADILEN VIVIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22560165 |
YANEZ CASTILLO LUIS CESAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15701949 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ BARBARA LEYBIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13310844 |
CAICEDO CABRERA LENIN HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6524437 |
ARVELO GONZALEZ DORIS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7661460 |
MENDIBLE DE PACHECO VIOLETA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13524255 |
ESCALONA ALTUVE JESUS ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17927250 |
PRADO ESTEVEZ ISMAEL ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19255040 |
CHAVEZ GARCIA NELSON JOEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6269541 |
SILVERIO CORDOVA JOSE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19961355 |
INOJOSA BRAVO KARELVIS YURIMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17303190 |
ESCALONA GUEREGUAN YOSELYN LILIBETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6042775 |
DELGADO MUJICA ARMANDO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6273796 |
GUANCHEZ DE RIVAS BELEN MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13423669 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ YERUSKA DESSIRE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26044694 |
BELLO HURTADO JESUS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26747082 |
SANOJA DIEGO ARMANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14200491 |
BRICEÑO DUARTE RONALD ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15780296 |
MONASTERIO CARMEN ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6295797 |
RINCONES PEREZ EDITH JUDITH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8181793 |
MORILLO SILVA NELLYS MARITZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15673984 |
VASQUEZ ANDERZON JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12493092 |
ULLOQUE LEYVA MONICA YSABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10895391 |
ESPAÑA JAVIEL MIDOLQUIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25792367 |
DAVALILLO CORRALES JARVI ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6449497 |
MURILLO CARRILLO NANCY ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13068167 |
CHIRINOS CEBALLOS CESAR ALI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14564768 |
CABEZA ORTIZ CAROL JUDITH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12302770 |
CARMONA FRANCO ANA TERESA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27621990 |
ORTA BOGADO SANETH YUBERLAY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22782070 |
PINO BETANCOURT MEIVER VANESSA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28336692 |
CHUMPITAZ FARIAS YOAILID NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10384581 |
MANZANO CIRO GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6861786 |
FUENTE RODRIGUEZ LUISA AURISTELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12087171 |
CHAVEZ ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17719578 |
SILVA PEREZ NELSON STEVE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13251176 |
RIOS ROMAN RONAIDA EGLETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29736698 |
PACHECO GONZALEZ KIMBERLIN ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15326272 |
ACEVEDO BARRIOS JINNETT
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10340469 |
HERNANDEZ CARRILLO JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11049382 |
RODRIGUEZ DUARTE MARIA CELESTE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |