CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7527816 |
ALVAREZ BARRAL JOSE MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19088508 |
PELLEGRINO VILORIA GIANPIERO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17861116 |
VILLAMIZAR DIANA YANETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19209100 |
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6930910 |
BARBELLA CESTARI JOSE RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10869311 |
VELASQUEZ RAMIREZ CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16672014 |
PITA BAPTISTA CHRISTIAM DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17965214 |
HERRERA POLEO FRANCISCO MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15911902 |
GONZALEZ ESCOBAR ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22540604 |
HACKSHAW LUNA GERARD ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17532516 |
SALAZAR LECUNA ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11780614 |
ROMERO CANELON LISMARY DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6928807 |
RODRIGUEZ DE GONZALEZ ELIZABETH DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25531612 |
MOLINA MONTANARI LUCIO MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9509107 |
REYES DE MOLINA ILEANA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12763417 |
ESCAURIZA OROPEZA CINDY DAYANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18031803 |
SPINOSI BERMEJO DANNY JOHNTLEYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6671404 |
SALAZAR COLMENARES MARCOS AVILIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13728108 |
MARTIN SUAREZ VICTOR MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15198417 |
REINA RODRIGUEZ SILVIA DANIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11041608 |
RUIZ ARAQUE JHONNY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18601003 |
COLMENARES OLIVO WOLDMER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19023620 |
ALVAREZ CASTRO INGRID CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10872917 |
BREA GAYA JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18810612 |
CALDERON SALAZAR GEORGE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7818918 |
BARRETO BALZA DENHYSE TERESA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12073210 |
HUNG LOW ENRIQUE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10178111 |
FERREIRA JUAN DE DIOS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18848006 |
CASTILLO CARRASCO ALEJANDRO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19665413 |
CASIQUE USECHE RONALD KOEMAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6105337 |
BAEZ BAEZ VICTOR ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27669534 |
SAA GARCIA ANTHONY JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14486839 |
HERRERA POLEO INGEBORG SUSANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11085037 |
ROJAS HERRADES SANDRA JASMIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24463532 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ OSCAR ERNESTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20066236 |
TORRES MATOS JAIBEL JHONATH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20748123 |
WINKLAAR MUÑOZ STEPHANIE MILAGROS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12748229 |
COTILLA FEIJOO ADRIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20413832 |
KUM SALGUEIRO FABIOLA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6852836 |
FAJARDO CALDERON EDDIGAN RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10807934 |
HERNANDEZ CORTEZ KEYLA JOSELIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18112934 |
LEE CHANG ARTURO ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21091829 |
PITA GONCALVES CHRISTIAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19931528 |
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ LUIS MARIANO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21470030 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ MARIANA BELSAI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23681932 |
MARQUEZ RAMIREZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18738438 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JESUS ALFONZO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6366928 |
LEAL OLIVEROS ADELIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9484638 |
AROCHA FUENTES MARIBEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24464340 |
OTAYEK CHACON AIMARA ESPERANZA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11012522 |
RONDON MORENO FERNANDO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23778523 |
BRICEÑO GONZALEZ YEISON SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7884428 |
LEON DE TRINDADE SUZANNE ANIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10898726 |
DURAN LOBO LENNYS YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8679724 |
DOMINGUEZ NARANJO GERMAN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6843736 |
VELASQUEZ MARTINEZ JULIO GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12382436 |
CARVAJAL PAREDES JOEL RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19885126 |
SULTAN SALAZAR RAFAEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25948437 |
SANJURJO UZCATEGUI TIFFANY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6968838 |
LOPEZ MORENO ARISTED JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6331442 |
SANZ LANDAEZ ARQUIMEDES EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19586454 |
PEREZ TRENARD DIEGO OSWALDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24464253 |
GARCIA GRANADO VICTOR ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15913649 |
GUEVARA GUEVARA TAHIMY CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18033157 |
PEÑALVER CARRIZO DANIELA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10791458 |
PENNACCHIA SZURBA GIAN FRANCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21470741 |
MENDEZ SALVATORE ARIADNA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21467647 |
HERNANDEZ GRIMONT MARWIN ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6363755 |
VILELA IBARRA MARTIN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15912152 |
ANTIQUEZ GUANCHEZ JONATHAN LARRY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12755048 |
MATTIE ESCALANTE LIEBANO RICHARD
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12881257 |
PIÑERO CASTILLO JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20174659 |
RIVERA VARGAS ALESSANDRA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19266043 |
ESCALONA FUENMAYOR RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10796550 |
LUNA ALCALA SHARON BETSABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19500156 |
BRAND RADA JORGE ERNESTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18539242 |
MIANI VALENTINI ANA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17752652 |
GONZALEZ SIRA FREYMILY ZAFIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19649851 |
NACIFF D' SILVA ANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19242955 |
MADRIGAL DIAZ ALEJANDRO MIGUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6324258 |
HIDALGO DE JIMENEZ LEYDI HIRAY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6894752 |
PAREDES NANCY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20800143 |
MARTINEZ ZORCE ANDREA JULIETA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17301044 |
ROJAS SALAZAR ALEXIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16539354 |
VARELA MORENO CINDY MAGALY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19434143 |
CASANOVA FUENMAYOR NICOL ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9414054 |
MEDINA GUTIERREZ FRANK JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12563745 |
ESCALONA DE AMATO ANAYDA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17490951 |
CASTRO RAMOS EDGAR JOEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15976452 |
ROSALES CIVIRA ZACCHA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16590669 |
MELENDEZ SANCHEZ HENRY ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10377060 |
MARTINEZ DE FUENTES YADIRA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11922174 |
ORTIZ CHACON LEIDY MIRSLEY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17429466 |
FREITAS DE SOUSA DAVID JESUS HORACIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22540163 |
CONTRERAS DELGADO ABEL DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12415277 |
MARCANO KAMENOFF KAMEN ROBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24041867 |
ARRIETA OLIVAR ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19391766 |
INFANTE HERNANDEZ DAPHNE MARIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5971061 |
SANTOLO IACOVAZZO DIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6331872 |
HEVIA DE MORALES JUDITH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16369768 |
MARQUINA ORTIZ LESLY SOFIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24177963 |
MORALES HEVIA DANIELA NATHALY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12149069 |
RONDON PASERO ROSA CECILIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19274266 |
DE JORGE BENAVENTE ROCIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20412678 |
GIL MARRERO ARMANDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8683160 |
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13727566 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ ELIZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25231374 |
DE VIZIA BRICEÑO PAOLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16889373 |
RIVERO PRINCE LASZLO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18221370 |
MUJICA PALENCIA AILEEM CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10045168 |
FIGARELLA MEDINA HUMBERTO RENE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13127569 |
SANGUINO GARCIA OSCAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26334867 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR NEYLIN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10279562 |
FERREIRA AGRELA ELIANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11689172 |
PRIETO GALEA MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12111163 |
TORRES LOPEZ ISKIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8503369 |
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ MAURYN CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19672568 |
ROBY HERDENEZ ANDREA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19015161 |
FUENMAYOR OJEDA MOISES JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10803577 |
PIÑANGO GONZALEZ ANSELMO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12159289 |
VIZZI DI FRISCO LILIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6051489 |
CAMACHO MORENO OMI DE LA CARIDAD
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13270080 |
RODRIGUEZ NUNES MARIBEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12730080 |
HOMSI MOURAD TALAL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19930086 |
VALERA GIRGENTI KATHERINE PATRICIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14897082 |
FERNANDEZ ZAPELLI DANIEL ARIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14850883 |
BARROS BALL MARIA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16875282 |
IZQUIERDO PARILLI CARLA VANESSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14674391 |
ASTUDILLO ESPOSITO ROBERTO GUERINO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19505595 |
MARTIN GRANADO STEPHANIE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19044080 |
GELVEZ MEDINA YURENA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21615384 |
GELDERT OREA CARLOS BENJAMIN FRANKLIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15316996 |
CRUZ ABREU MARIA EUGENIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20721679 |
CARVAJAL MARIN PATRICIA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16225793 |
FONSECA MATOS ERIKER GUILLERMO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24206688 |
MARTIN SOTO YONY LEONIDAS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27027482 |
SECONE PEREZ VIRGINIA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9963184 |
DIAZ MONAGAS JOSE ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20674081 |
BRUZZESE ZAMBRANO JESSICA ANNETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13600187 |
CAAMAÑO PAZ LUCIANO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11409280 |
DUIN VILLANI BETTY MARCELINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11939685 |
DURAN TORRES DAIRY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24463491 |
CORREA PERDOMO THAYNA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25236984 |
RONDON ELVI MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5308794 |
NAVEDA DE DIAZ ILVIA GISELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16300980 |
CAMARGO MANCILLA ADRIANA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19500093 |
GONCALVEZ MENDES JOSE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24523791 |
PENOTT PICHARDO ROBERTO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10353989 |
PESTANA FARIA JOSE SILVESTRE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12879994 |
REVETE CASTILLO FREDDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |