CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10281212 |
MENDOZA BETANCOURT LEONOR ELISA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23637219 |
GONZALEZ BARRETO KATHERIN LORIANNY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11197108 |
RAMIREZ AGUADO ANGEL WESLI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6557717 |
GONZALEZ RINCON ZULEIMA BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6670801 |
CISNEROS CIVIRA GIDRY YONAIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10544316 |
SIFONTES DELGADO ADRIANA CRISTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14337218 |
PARRA ALBARRAN JENNIFER CATERINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13483500 |
OJEDA GARCIA CLAUDIA PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20983201 |
BELLAYS PERCHE KEILY JOHANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15831814 |
CLAVERY OROPEZA LISYBETH YULEIKA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12877616 |
MOSCOSO CORONA EURY DOMENICA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17026912 |
SIERRA SUAREZ ALVARO BENJAMIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18249102 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ ASDREIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16558319 |
ARROYO BENITEZ MARIA DANIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17642602 |
MATAS MACHADO LUIS ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27222619 |
DOS SANTOS DE GOUVEIA DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9273515 |
BRITO MORENO BELKIS MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26921002 |
GONZALEZ MALDONADO ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19227409 |
ROMERO LARA ANYELES MADELIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12918702 |
SANTOS QUINTERO ROSA JENNIFER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14480900 |
HERNANDEZ PLASENCIA YAREMY ESTER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12911805 |
ALVAREZ DE SALAS MAYTE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14587804 |
DURAN GARCIA MURIEL ELISA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16618901 |
RUIZ FUMERO ABMYR JEZABETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25840201 |
MEJIAS REVETTE SAMANTHA MELISSA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24940817 |
HERRERA DE TERAN DAYLYS CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16116200 |
SILVA MARQUEZ ISIDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13232104 |
POLO UZCATEGUI JENNIFER CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9482610 |
CAÑIZALES ROLINGSON YAZMILETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15780901 |
CAMPOS PORRAS ISMAEL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17529734 |
LOPEZ PEREZ KATIUSKA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30346530 |
RADIC RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN NIKOLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12881438 |
MARIÑO RIVERA ILENIA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11412028 |
ZABALA OQUENDO ANDREINA ELVIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13968920 |
SARMIENTO ROSARIO MARIA EUGENIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12606431 |
CALCAÑO DUQUE JOSEPH ANTHONY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18031637 |
FERRAZ AFONSO FRANCIS CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7406323 |
BENITEZ MENDOZA MIREYA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18750221 |
PATTI MARTINEZ MARILIAN RACHEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7948331 |
LECUNA FOURCADE SANTIAGO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16007936 |
LUGO MORENO JENNIFER CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14164232 |
SOSA MARTINEZ MARIA VICTORIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25236230 |
MALCOTTI BAUTE FAUBRICIO SILVANO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22667024 |
CARGINI GUERRERO CLAUDIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10568722 |
CABALLERO RUIZ YANEIDY JANETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15914933 |
ROJAS DOMINGUEZ JUNIOR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19274029 |
ROJAS DORTA INGRID CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19388023 |
CAFIERO DIAZ STEPHANIE EMILIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6359130 |
GOITIA LOYO SORELLY NOHEMI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14480930 |
CARVAJAL GARCIA MARIAGABRIELA ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6120525 |
ROJAS DE AVILA DARLIN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15328826 |
RODRIGUEZ PIÑANGO JONNAS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7909122 |
RENGIFO ELEAZAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22540829 |
SANCHEZ EDUARD ADONI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10346524 |
MONTERO CASTRO MORELA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8095632 |
HERRERA PEREZ YOLEXY FIDELINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15795329 |
ASTUDILLO DELGADO NAIZARI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5540921 |
DIAZ MONCADA FRANCISCO FELICIANO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15328825 |
NUÑEZ SOCORRO EULIMAR MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20746323 |
BAEZ CASTELLANOS CARLO RANDU
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6052548 |
MATA DE BALCACER GLORIA ESTELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12346343 |
CARRERO ARELLANO NOELLY COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17756551 |
BRICEÑO BOTINO RANDA NAZARETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-5592052 |
VASQUEZ DE BALLESTEROS ROSA ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6392051 |
DELGADO SOTO DULCE MARIA DEL SAGRARIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20115440 |
PEREZ COA JOHAN DE JESUS ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14788958 |
RIVERO RODRIGUEZ MARVIC YSBEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19015048 |
CABRERA GONZALEZ JORGE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26219048 |
ARREDONDO MORALES CESAR AUGUSTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23712145 |
OJEDA SAMBRANO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9414040 |
HERNANDEZ DE LANDAEZ BERENICE GRACIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17124752 |
MOREIRA TORREALBA JONATHAN FARITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20745947 |
PITA DE ABREU KAREN VANESSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18538151 |
SALCEDO MEDINA MARTIN MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14058945 |
PINTO PIRES FABIO LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17610045 |
RUSSA HURTADO ROBERTO ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19274356 |
CASTRO GARCIA JEAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12255953 |
SIERVO GONZALEZ ANA MARIA ANTONIETA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9630846 |
CHIRINOS CHIRINOS IRMA ANTONIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12813449 |
SALAMANCA PEREZ JAZMIN ORQUIDEA DE LA CRUZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16870640 |
MEDINA VASQUEZ JARROD JOSHUA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28073644 |
SILVA MORALES ANDREINA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11035539 |
ARREAZA TUCKER VIRGINIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15881540 |
PARRA VILLAMIZAR JESSICA DIANEY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19299840 |
BALBUENA DELGADO RAMON EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14982651 |
PERDOMO GARCIA FRANCISCO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12417441 |
ANAYA DE MONZON HAYDEE CONCEPCION
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8679254 |
LUDEÑA CRONICK ALCIRA BERTA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8928545 |
CEDEÑO JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9119039 |
DOS SANTOS CARBALLO JOHN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10865386 |
GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ ELLILDA YSABEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13716575 |
RENGIFO CABRILES EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18934468 |
SALAZAR LOPEZ CARLOS JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14909165 |
INCIARTE OCANTO JOSE ESTEBAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21342362 |
GRANADOS GUTIERREZ GERARDINE VANESSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21469572 |
BALOZNOA DAVILA CAROL MELIZA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24523667 |
VERACRUZ RODRIGUEZ BARBARA MADELINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24888075 |
HERNANDEZ UTRIA ALEJANDRO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18538168 |
ODUBER PEREZ ALONSO JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14909164 |
INCIARTE OCANTO JOSE LEONARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12953366 |
RODRIGUEZ MORALES NELLY DEL CONSUELO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12535759 |
CASTILLO DE RONDON CIRA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12355394 |
NIETO ROMAN FREDDY DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14774184 |
AMOR FACELLO ANALIA VERONICA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17815066 |
MENDEZ VELAZCO ERICK GERARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20413268 |
SILVA ANDUEZA JOYLSIL GREITSYS NAZARETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12995987 |
MORGADO SOTO JOSEMAR KALIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11040564 |
LUIS DURAN MARIA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16378364 |
ROMERO LARA LINDIA MARLION
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18234167 |
ROJAS LOAIZA FREDDY ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23628862 |
CAMPO SALAZAR LARKIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7566763 |
CHIRINO CHIQUITO NELLY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21121294 |
ADDEO CARDEÑA MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17115364 |
GARROZ RIVEROS JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19499295 |
BRACHO PALACIOS MARIA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14215278 |
DA SILVA DE GUTIERREZ CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15753462 |
ANGULO PUENTES JOSE BRUNO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19555372 |
ESCALANTE GUERRERO HENRY GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16523295 |
CHACON AGUILERA RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19162464 |
SWABY MARTINEZ PAUL ADRIAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |