CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9418847 |
REYES GONZALEZ MARY DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12376614 |
BLANCO VILLALOBOS ALFREDO RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30063847 |
GARCIA MARCANO YONDER EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16811220 |
MARCANO LINARES YAMILET MAGDALENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13542548 |
CABRERA FERNANDEZ ILENIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21091604 |
MARIÑO ACOSTA LUISAMAR ABIGAIL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29683701 |
AZUAJE JULIO BRIAN ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13219547 |
GARCIA CONTRERAS LUIS HUMBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18815602 |
UGAS RAVELO ANA YELITZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21407730 |
ROJAS CADENAS JULIAN ISAAC
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22037117 |
SANABRIA ALVAREZ ERBEL ORLANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19163235 |
CELIS SIERRA YUNELGI ARYAMIT
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29594800 |
CASTILLO MARTINEZ MARIANGELY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12417650 |
CADENAS PLAZA YENNY COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11944639 |
RUIZ JAMILET COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29952543 |
RIVAS HERNANDEZ EYEIKER JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16811050 |
RALDIREZ PEREZ OSCAR ANDERSON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25689314 |
BERMUDEZ DIAZ YOSELIN DANIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27038727 |
WEST SUAREZ DONNA DANNETT
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29594546 |
CARDOZO MORENO WUIQUERMAN EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11550131 |
VARELA FRISNEDA ROGER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17247041 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ JESUS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12671333 |
MONASTERIOS WILFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26818451 |
LIENDO GUANIPA ISAURA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22778647 |
SIERRA MEDINA EDWAR NAZARENO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14967640 |
MEJIA PACHECO JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16562442 |
AZUAJE GARCIA PETER BLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27038301 |
MIJARES JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6352616 |
AROCHA YVONNE MAGDALENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20051924 |
PEREZ SOSA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6321167 |
DAVILA DIAZ AURA ROSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12086652 |
SIERRA GONZALEZ JORGE LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16087154 |
FLORES MANRRIQUE JAMPHIL JOEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25701763 |
PIÑANGO DE AZA FREDELYN DE LA CARIDAD
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19959087 |
GIL RODRIGUEZ ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15507753 |
CASTRO PANTOJA NURVIN FLORENCIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18936767 |
DIAZ RICARDO DOMINGO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15332970 |
RIOS PINEDA YENELY NATALIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17929095 |
MARCANO ROSALES HEIDY CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14610389 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ELITZAMAC DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12977356 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13903866 |
LEON MARTINEZ NAERSE ALEXANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13310085 |
ARNEDO GARCIA JENNY LEIDY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15892890 |
HUERTA HERNANDEZ RAUL ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16554293 |
MARQUEZ SAYAGO MARYURI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14774265 |
MANZANILLA APARICIO DILLENGER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9389061 |
MONTILLA MONTILLA JOSE OMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15091361 |
ANTUNEZ QUINTERO ALBERTO BLADIMIR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12376761 |
QUINTERO FUENTES ROBINSON ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20233765 |
RATTIA AQUINO LINDA DOIMAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19042656 |
AGUILERA SUAREZ LUIS LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19960595 |
COTUA MACHADO BEIKER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22661696 |
RIOS HERNANDEZ JAIME ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6898863 |
PEÑA HERNANDEZ RUBEN GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28471257 |
BRICEÑO ROJAS LEYDERSON MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13380970 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ YILMA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16075493 |
IRAZABAL PEREZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18540565 |
ALAYON GONZALEZ GUSTAVO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18388657 |
MEJIAS PERDOMO OSWALDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18542163 |
BARRIOS ZAMBRANO BLADIMIR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |