CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6269529 |
HERNANDEZ EUFEMIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26574905 |
UTRERA LEON CHANTAL MARGARITE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20363807 |
NUÑEZ QUIJADA ELIANNA ANDREINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13968519 |
SCURO ROGLIERO CIRA ROSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24311730 |
PEREZ GAMBOA GABRIELA ANGELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20827420 |
GUERRERO ROCA OLGA PATRICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17965923 |
HERNANDEZ CHAZU NOHIRYS ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20290630 |
CACERES IBARRA YENEISY ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17302806 |
TINEO MATEO JENNYSER ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16034207 |
ARAUJO ORTIZ VANESSA JANETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21103017 |
ORAA PEREZ EDGARI MERCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6255527 |
ABOU NASSIF HUSSEIN ALI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13113702 |
DA SILVA ABREU MARIA LAURA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11383714 |
HAMANA RONDON ALBERTO LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18249820 |
GUZMAN ALEXANDER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6551514 |
MARTINEZ OCHOA ZULAY ALICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7842512 |
GUTIERREZ ZARRAGA ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18491002 |
MELO ESPINOZA DENY ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29731116 |
VENTURA FLORES NIKOLE ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15204131 |
CORDERO AZUAJE EDGAR ARGENIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22913210 |
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO WILLZAID DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6544206 |
ROJAS DE GORRIN ANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12642726 |
LANDAETA ANDRADE JAZMIN MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19370921 |
PRADO ORTUÑO JOFFRE NICOLAS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14894709 |
SALAZAR SILVERA YUSMARY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6226920 |
SAID HASAN ALI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27138919 |
ARCIA PACHECO WENDY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26063503 |
GONZALEZ OLMOS ORIANNA ELIANETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23641902 |
GUZMAN DE LOS SANTOS SOPHY BETANIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13247819 |
RODRIGUES CARDONA DAVID AGUSTIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27873651 |
GUTIERREZ LEON JOSMAYRIS VALENTINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13286354 |
ORENGO VALENCIA HEIDI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6301737 |
FRANCO DE GONCALVES MARIA GORETTE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19734443 |
CHACON HURTADO ANA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13801647 |
BERRIOS PUINCHE ARMENIA LUISA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25639643 |
SEVILLA RIOS CARLOS GABRIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13532057 |
GARCIA CARDOZO CESAR NAZARET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15886754 |
MENDEZ DE BARRIOS YANNY ZARETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7956962 |
MONGES VELIZ NORAIMA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14526739 |
RANGEL RODRIGUEZ BLANCA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-4791158 |
DOMINGUEZ ARRIETA PEDRO VICENTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20825053 |
LOPEZ MILLAN LENNYS MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20914453 |
SAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ JULIO ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15503046 |
GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ PEDRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20603958 |
LEIVA DE MALDONADO EVELINDA DARIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18154435 |
DA ROCHA DA SILVA DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20652933 |
ROMERO CHACON JULIO CESAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17908532 |
GONZALEZ VARGAS CARLA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14587453 |
TERAN MATOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7231648 |
PERALTA HERMOZO JOSE RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14032740 |
CALATAYU MARTINEZ ISAMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21310249 |
ROJAS ARAQUE EDIMAR ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6128635 |
NG KIN MAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25504349 |
GOMEZ PIEDRA JOSANGEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20913039 |
DIAS DA COSTA KARLA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14583448 |
RODRIGUES CARDONA RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16658645 |
BONET ZACARIAS RICARDO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15746337 |
ARIAS SANGRONIS JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12258045 |
PALOMO MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13874250 |
DAVID ALVAREZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14062287 |
HIDALGO MARTINEZ DANILO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22914177 |
GIL HERNANDEZ PABLO GABRIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29802885 |
CAMERO BLANCO KARLA GABRIELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22646383 |
DAMIAN AMPUERO WILLIAMS EDWIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6826973 |
MARTINS DE MORALES MARIA GISELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18935874 |
CANELON MARQUEZ JONATHAN ANDRES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12399777 |
SOSA MOYA ADRIANA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5759372 |
MATUZALEN BLANCO GUILLERMO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22916285 |
DE LOS SANTOS GELEEN TERESA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23628270 |
HERRERA JAIRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26473782 |
MEDINA GUETIO GENESIS STELLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7393587 |
ALMAO DE MATUZALEN MORAIMA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6480489 |
COVA BELLO LUIS ORLANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17443170 |
DE LA ROSA JIMENEZ FELIX ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8447599 |
CARMONA MATA WULFREDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12444783 |
ANGULO CAMBAR EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8774699 |
TABARES WEFFER HERNANDO DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12833171 |
ESCALANTE ALVARADO JENNIFER CECILIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6653986 |
GOODING ROBERT WENDELL EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20615193 |
GONZALEZ SANTANDER ENDRYS ABRAHAM
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10753872 |
NIEVES HENRIQUEZ MINERVA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11738984 |
MORENO SANCHEZ EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22910376 |
TITE MALAC YOLANDA RUTH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13380497 |
GIMENEZ AGUILERA RITA MARIEZZARD
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11128965 |
AZUAJE FERRINI YOLEIDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26868771 |
BERTEL SILGADO YESI ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15505887 |
JAIMES HERRERA ALEXANDRA DUBRASKA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14299577 |
LIRA MORA YUGLEIDY MAYERLIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18970490 |
RODRIGUEZ MANCILLA LAURA MARCELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6228765 |
RODRIGUEZ DE SAN LUIS LINDA ROSA DE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |