CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11551201 |
ROJAS GONZALEZ JESUS ORLANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7953212 |
FARIÑEZ PONCE MAURA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24215410 |
PEREZ DAZA GABRIELA THALIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19065215 |
BRACOVICHE ROSALES MAGDIELLE DESIREE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6428824 |
COLMENARES MARTINEZ MARISELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24215420 |
ESPINO LA RIVA DELIA MELCHORA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14547209 |
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ JACQUELINE TAHINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10106404 |
DUGARTE ELDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13032914 |
RIERA FREITEZ REINA GUILLERMINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15585818 |
MOTA HERNANDEZ ARMANDO JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18042912 |
AGUILERA LANDAETA MARGARET MARYERLING
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16953501 |
PALACIO CRESPO WILMER ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26590803 |
RANGEL MANZANERO ZULLIN ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14045204 |
RIBAS YANEZ ZULEIMA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6346308 |
ORTEGA REBOLLEDO DINORA ELEONOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6287022 |
TORREALBA PETTIONE BRIGITTE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27753211 |
FERNANDEZ RUIZ LEONARD DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10804211 |
AMATO CRONALES JOSE DOMINGO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10485902 |
HERNANDEZ MORENO CARLOS ARMANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15647024 |
VIVAS LUCERO RICHARD MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19606205 |
JIMENEZ CHINCHILLA JHONNY KRYSTOPHER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20793313 |
BASTIDAS ABRAHAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25205913 |
GARCIA RIVERO RICARDO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11611219 |
DURAN ROJAS ARSENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10628818 |
VARGAS ZARRAGA RICARDO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26590300 |
RAMIREZ ROMERO DENAVID NAILETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6526222 |
BLONDELL ZURITA FRANCISCO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20997809 |
CHIRINOS BURGOS JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10488801 |
DE SA DA COSTA MIGUEL MOISES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14594318 |
CARDENAS TAGLIAFICO RINA SORAYA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19556037 |
MORALES CERVANTES ERICK EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6288935 |
SIFONTES MUÑOZ JOSE RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21310255 |
BLANCO LEON JOSELYN ANDREINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19314150 |
LEON COLINA ALBERLIS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20489138 |
GONZALEZ TORRES ROCFRAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23234440 |
POLO ESCORCIA ISABEL CRISTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9956340 |
RODELO MONSALVE JOSE ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12950738 |
DUQUE PEREZ GLEIDY MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14129336 |
VILLASANA KARINA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19711036 |
RIVAS BRITO RENE VICENTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15168348 |
FUENTES FLORES KENIA THAYTI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12563748 |
GOMEZ RAMIREZ FABIOLA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12561855 |
ARRECHEDERA MOLINA CECILIA MICAELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8991033 |
QUIROZ GUTIERREZ NOHEMI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17143545 |
ANDRADE MARTHA YOLAISA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24700955 |
TORRES RODRIGUEZ ROXIBELL ALBANIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11601449 |
GARCIA GUEDEZ LUISA AMELIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12071533 |
MOTA HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10011431 |
NIETO MEDINA YAMILETH DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26946034 |
NIÑO HERRERA ANA GABRIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17706150 |
MORENO PEREIRA ODRYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11604132 |
MARTINEZ MONASTERIOS OLGA DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6177451 |
SANCHEZ OTERO LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12561433 |
LOPEZ ROJAS YOLETTY NINIBETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17977654 |
MAIZ TASIELLI GARY ISAAC
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12950238 |
CLEMAN CORDOVA ERIKA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6254750 |
GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ YADIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26271440 |
TERAN BRICEÑO ALONDRA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16598655 |
CARVAJAL RAMON EMILSE JARY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10829942 |
DIAZ LOZADA OLIMAR JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17718983 |
TOVAR AGUILERA ANA KARINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27796275 |
HERRERA PALENCIA MARIANGELA BEVERLY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19397958 |
BLANCO CASTRO MARCOS ANDRES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11556167 |
ISTURIZ HERNANDEZ JULIETA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7957396 |
HERNANDEZ RIVAS AGUEDA BEATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6255687 |
PEÑA VARGAS FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12293580 |
GRATEROL CITTON BEIDY JACKELINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12642674 |
HERNANDEZ REBOLLEDO YURIVI JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21535963 |
YING BONILLA JHON KELVIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15947069 |
VELASQUEZ BAUTISTA LISSETTE KARI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14046766 |
ARROYO CABALLERO EDGAR OSWALDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16720672 |
MEJIAS MARTINEZ ELKIS MERARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14529557 |
AVILA URANGO EDUIN ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15168796 |
OSPINO VICTOR ASNORDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10114380 |
TORRES PAREDES ALFREDO ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29743498 |
ALTUVE PALMA ESTEFANI LISBETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18041799 |
SILVA SOLORZANO YERALDINE VANESSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17758163 |
SIMBAÑA HIDALGO KARINA MARCELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15932991 |
DAZA RINCON RIDER ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16342372 |
ESCORIHUELA VILLARROEL FELIX RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13736570 |
RODRIGUEZ SUCRE WILLIANS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13968758 |
ARCIA ROJAS OBDULVIS MAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19201462 |
CEDEÑO ROJAS WILSON NICOLAS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6896356 |
CASTRO ARENA SANDI MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14548364 |
PAEZ GONZALEZ LEXY NEPTALI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18146190 |
QUERALES COLMENARES YELITZA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10793372 |
MORENO FIGUEROA DOUGLAS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18190761 |
MENDEZ CHIRA LEINA LISSETTE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19396062 |
MALENO HERNANDEZ BETZABETH LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14595996 |
SOJO POVEA WILLIAMS JOHAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |