CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13878011 |
QUINTERO CASTELLANO JONATHAN JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17088415 |
VILLALOBOS RODRIGUEZ YULEIDY DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15553905 |
VILLALOBOS RODRIGUEZ YUSEILI CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11218012 |
LEAL PACHECO ANA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13243602 |
PINEDA ARENAS RENZO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7891508 |
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ DOUGLAS RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10431614 |
ORTIZ GONZALEZ ROSA PAULINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15013110 |
ALCANTARA CUBILLAN LEANDRO ATILIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26189305 |
NUÑEZ RUBIO NEIBER ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17684610 |
FRANCO PEÑA ILIFRED LENOSCA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13628103 |
GONZALEZ SAMBRANO EMILIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11281216 |
CELIS BOSCAN EBER ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18647805 |
BOZO PARRA JUANNY ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9772107 |
CHACIN DE MEDINA ELISA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22457411 |
FUENMAYOR ANGULO YULIANA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11291903 |
ABREU FUENMAYOR HENRY ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12805206 |
ROMERO ORTEGA NESTOR LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17181120 |
MAVARES MORILLO ANGELICA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15058007 |
SAEZ RINCON LEONARDO EMIRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20687404 |
MORAN GONZALEZ ANYELO ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25191303 |
RAMIREZ CASTILLO KIMBERLY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23760115 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ NICOLAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13000007 |
ARIAS PAREDES CARLOS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16782605 |
PAZ CARRIZO ALEJANDRA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14862415 |
ACOSTA MORALES KARINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15718213 |
HERNANDEZ CHACIN YSLENYS MAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11865507 |
NUÑEZ ROMERO LUIS EMIRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25309806 |
FIGUEROA PRIETO FABRICIO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12356713 |
SIERRA BERMUDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25902718 |
BRACHO DE LUZARDO ELLIBELLA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22147425 |
ACUÑA LOPEZ ROBERTO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17635538 |
PACHECO DIAZ ANNY KARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26456237 |
FLORES VILLALOBOS STEFANIS ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21166129 |
ARAUJO VALE RAFAEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10408634 |
LUGO COLINA MARY LENNY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27046834 |
ARIAS RODRIGUEZ DELIMAR PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22399021 |
PAVON QUIROZ ANA KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18722235 |
STRUVE VILLALOBOS ISABEL CRISTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17947638 |
VERA OSORIO GREIKA PAOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16020836 |
GODOY GUTIERREZ VICTOR ALFONSO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16167122 |
ARRIAGA RODRIGUEZ NILIETH JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12696935 |
CARRIZO ZARA LEONID ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13830334 |
PINEDA VALENCIA NELSON JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20946234 |
ACOSTA ACOSTA RAICO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15525633 |
MORILLO DUARTE ERICK IBRAHIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9770724 |
ZAMBRANO MORALES BELSAI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28470037 |
LEON ALVIAREZ GENASSIR GERALDINE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18743533 |
PARRA COHEN EDUIN ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13704835 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ AURIS BELL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18006933 |
VALBUENA CHOURIO VICTOR HUGO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12493532 |
PAZ LUJAN EVERT GEOVANNY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15479631 |
VELIZ PACHECO MILAGROS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16560225 |
LUZARDO ROMERO NAILINY ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20149123 |
PEREZ SIERRA KEYLA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21359133 |
VILLALOBOS HERRERA ISELV ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28536837 |
FUENTES CASTRO JHON JAIRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19211335 |
PEREZ ALBARRAN JESUS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25345827 |
ACEVEDO YAJURE ANGELA SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16080121 |
BORJAS DE PORRAS DOUAMALYS SIMONE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21684827 |
DIAZ MENDEZ HECTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18891854 |
HERNANDEZ GRATEROL SERGIO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19706750 |
CESPEDES MALDONADO FREDDY ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7790949 |
GONZALEZ YOLANDA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27284941 |
GUTIERREZ EDWARDS GABRIEL ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16081656 |
FARIA PIRELA ANDRES ALFONSO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13429452 |
GONZALEZ FRANCISCO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6456741 |
VILLAMIZAR ACOSTA JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20148342 |
LARREAL BRACHO CARLOS JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12693460 |
PRIETO DAVILA LOLIBELL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23748548 |
MIQUILARENA QUINTERO OSMARY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17184842 |
FERNANDEZ VILCHEZ DARWIN ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15994447 |
CARRERO QUINTERO YESSIKA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19987257 |
RINCON HERNANDEZ RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11067753 |
MOLERO ESPINA MARIANA LOURDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15586940 |
RODRIGUEZ PICHARDO YOJANA ROSALIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16836259 |
MEDINA MENDEZ HENRRY RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22399343 |
ROSILLON GONZALEZ RONALD ARKANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22176246 |
SEGUNDO ACOSTA EDUAR MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22259954 |
MORALES QUINTERO GERARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23454347 |
GONZALEZ RIOS ANGEL ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25709251 |
PUELLO BARRIOS KELI JOHANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23860158 |
MEJIAS MOSQUERA JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19646744 |
DUNO FINOL RAQUEL DESSIRE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27071049 |
RIGORES ATENCIO CHRISTOPHER ARTHUR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15411156 |
MORILLO CONTRERAS ANALBELIS ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14920446 |
VALECILLOS ROZO ELIZMARY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5504853 |
BRICEÑO DE GIRON JUDITH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14005755 |
SANCHEZ DE MARTINEZ ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15888048 |
VILLALOBOS ROMERO GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15478744 |
CASTRO QUINTERO JAIME RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6748768 |
PAZ PULGAR ZORAYA MERCEDES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22463167 |
PETIT TELLO VICTOR ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15936079 |
BENITEZ MAGO JOSE ANDRES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14658861 |
FERRER VILLEGAS ALTAMIRA ROSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22259963 |
MONTIEL GERALDINO DANIELA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24404572 |
CHOURIO ANDRADE LENDHER JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9795364 |
MENGUAL GARCIA EFRAIN ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19546970 |
PALMAR VALBUENA DAHIANA VANESSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19559468 |
MEJIA RINCONES NOITIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20149466 |
VILLALOBOS CASTELLANO YSAIAS LEANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25043579 |
HERNANDEZ VALLES RICARDO DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12513766 |
HERNANDEZ VILORIA LISBETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12818772 |
ROA ESCALANTE VIRNA ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28003480 |
LEON FINOL LUIS GUSTAVO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15060874 |
PEÑA LEAL YECSON ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14497666 |
FUENMAYOR SANCHEZ RICARDO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15523674 |
GUTIERREZ PETIT MARIA ANGELICA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14183166 |
GARCIA SANTANA DARWIN RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15938074 |
MARTINEZ RUIZ DIUVER JOAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20862579 |
OLIVARES MONSALVE EDDY SAMUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20862678 |
URDANETA REYES BILLY JECKSON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18395267 |
BRICEÑO ARTEAGA CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18920079 |
FERNANDEZ COAVAS JAIRO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16119665 |
PARRA DE AÑEZ CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7827872 |
MUÑOZ CONDE ORLENE IVETTE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22079478 |
INCIARTE ARIAS JOSELIN MARILIN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17952261 |
URUEÑA DE OMAÑA DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15625374 |
FERNANDEZ COLMENARES NESTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17805677 |
CRESPO GODOY ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18426068 |
CASTRO BETTS HORUS SAMAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19177499 |
RODRIGUEZ VARGAS ALVARO ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20277397 |
MONTERO NIEVES DULXYS YUKENZY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21692088 |
GONZALEZ PADILLA BRIYIT DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20944686 |
URDANETA GUERRA DANILO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21075491 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ YERITZA NAIRE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13495689 |
HENDERSON MANZANO GUIDO ASTOLFO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20947281 |
PADILLA CASTILLO ANDERSON SANTIAGO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16991188 |
SOTO ROCHA DAYANA ANYELIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18966086 |
VILLARREAL FAJARDO RICHARD YOHAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20845895 |
INCIARTE HUERTA YENISO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22475792 |
LUENGO PULGAR MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18987786 |
ANDRADE HERNANDEZ YENIFER CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22478984 |
VILORIA PAZ RODOLFO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25404093 |
MELGAREJO PARRA KEIBER MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14822898 |
MELEAN LUQUE YOHANN ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17085997 |
LEON DUNO YERALDYN CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20946382 |
ZAMBRANO REDONDO MARELBA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16986987 |
VILCHEZ FERREBUS ANGEL TOBIAS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7889386 |
MORALES SNYDER MARIA DOLORES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7724181 |
ROO GONZALEZ YAJAIRA DEL PILAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13550994 |
RODRIGUEZ MONTIEL ZULAY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9716492 |
HERNANDEZ PORTILLO MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24734386 |
CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ YELINA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17231987 |
CHACIN MONTEROLA DENLLERBERT DARIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19179482 |
VILLALOBOS COLINA MICHAEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25659281 |
VILLAREAL MARTINEZ ELIBETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22399385 |
NAVA CHOURIO YURANDY VENUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20380594 |
URDANETA GODOY JOSEPH ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13301887 |
VALBUENA FERNANDEZ JHOAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14135081 |
GONZALEZ BRACHO ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |