CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27277711 |
ARGUELLO URDANETA JONATHAN JOEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9405014 |
TORRES GONZALEZ RAFAEL JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23578123 |
LINARES ORELLANA YOBEIDY CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10050102 |
ARROYO ROJAS MAURA CECILIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13960815 |
MONTAÑA CONDE VICTOR JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10070108 |
URBINA LUQUE MARIA FILOMENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12648918 |
NORIEGA MUÑOZ MARY ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18892324 |
VELASQUEZ ROMERO MARIANGELA ISDELIV
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13530914 |
CUTIVA POLOCHE SANDRA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6179912 |
CHACON CORDERO NORBERTH COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10058109 |
ZAMBRANO ELDA ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12239604 |
SULBARAN BASTIDAS JOSE MARTIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23634905 |
VARGAS PERAZA MARYURY LETICIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25315919 |
CASTILLO SANDOVAL MARIELA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18669602 |
CORTEZ DIAZ JOEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12010305 |
CARVAJAL VELASQUEZ MARBELLY JANETT
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9636815 |
BRICEÑO ESCALONA JORGE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27576720 |
HIDALGO ALZURU GISSEL ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28064723 |
RANGEL ZUÑIGA HENRRY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10906500 |
SALAS ESPINOZA MARCIAL DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20543618 |
PARADA FERNANDEZ YORMARY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12008423 |
ORELLANA RIVAS SANDRO RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11404916 |
PEREZ COLMENAREZ DULCE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9259519 |
MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ JACINTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10728701 |
COLMENARES PEREZ MISAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19528208 |
MORILLO NAVARRO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20545221 |
PEREZ MARQUEZ ROGELINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16072708 |
HEREDIA ALVAREZ CELIA SARAY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14732022 |
MORALES PEREZ RIGGI YEZENKY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26882822 |
ARROYO BALDA KLEXIBETH CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25285433 |
LEAL GRATEROL KATHERIN DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15879431 |
PEREZ GUTIERREZ OSMARY JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11549541 |
BOLIVAR EDGAR GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21160237 |
ORELLANA BRICEÑO HENRY FRANCISCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20318349 |
LACRUZ PEREZ REGULO JUNIOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15308929 |
LOPEZ CORTEZ ADELA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26879638 |
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ANABEL COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9401446 |
TACOA GARCIA JOSE RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12240526 |
LUNA JACANAMIJOY NEIDA YNES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29910444 |
ANDRADES PEROZO ALISON BRIGET
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14570836 |
TAPIA CORDERO ARACELIS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24537038 |
CANELON CASTILLO YORMAN WLADIMIR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19228835 |
FRANCO HERNANDEZ BRIGITTE EGLEE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17259744 |
RIVAS SALVATIERRA ANA KARELI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21159349 |
SOTO DUQUE SARA MARIANYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9250828 |
JIMENEZ OGLA SAMIR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17260344 |
MEJIAS NAIBETH YULEIDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27881543 |
MENDEZ RIVERO YAQUELINE DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9155343 |
MANZANILLA JOSE ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23578026 |
ORTIZ PEREZ YEROMIT BRIAN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12895841 |
MORILLO IGLECIA JUAN BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18295343 |
ROJAS DE ESCALONA YINETT ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18296337 |
BERMUDEZ TORRES YURBIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13605144 |
ORELLANA SANCHEZ ONEIDA YULITZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19528649 |
GARCIA ESCORCHES ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14204043 |
HERRERA PEÑA ALEXANDRA MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26705035 |
LOYO FRANCO JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15350138 |
ORTIZ DE FLOREZ CARMEN BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28427238 |
BURGOS PEREZ JONATHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21022635 |
ESCALONA OCANTO MARIAN MAHOLY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23578865 |
COLMENAREZ CORTEZ ERISMAR MAGDELYS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14731670 |
GRATEROL GONZALEZ OSWALDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23578867 |
HERRERA PEREZ LEONARDO ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18471270 |
MORILLO GONZALEZ LUZ MARIA DEL CARME
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25285953 |
DIAZ TORREZ WILLIAN JOEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16645167 |
MEJIAS JOSE ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30171770 |
PEREZ PADRON ARNOLD WALDEMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20318154 |
MONTILLA MUÑOZ JAZMIN LEONELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14731858 |
CEIBA ALDANA CARLOS ALEXIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5131953 |
TERAN HIDALGO LOURDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15138555 |
DORANTES ROJAS MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24688463 |
CASANOVA RAMIREZ YORYI ALISMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18296654 |
LEAL COLMENARES DOLCIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21159070 |
ZAVARCE FERNANDEZ YURIMA THAIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17260371 |
CABEZA PERDOMO ROGER ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14569466 |
CARRERA GUDIÑO LUIS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19187654 |
TORRES ALAMO ARIANNA DE LA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12648666 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MIREYA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17004750 |
MENDOZA RIVAS JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20543672 |
MORALES COLMENAREZ FABIOLA ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10810272 |
RAMOS MARTINEZ NURYS GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22090457 |
TERAN YORMARY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15399761 |
GOMEZ BASTIDAS MANUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17004560 |
ALZUALDE VALERA JOSE FELIX
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9378073 |
MORENO BALZA JUAN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14995352 |
VILLEGAS TORREALBA JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22091971 |
LOZADA COLMENAREZ ROSMARY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15906350 |
MIRANDA LOZANO ASTRID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25315764 |
MEJIAS ARIZA CARLOS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25912061 |
VARGAS GORDILLO ANDERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10053382 |
MORENO ALBAREZ PEDRO MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25652882 |
BALLESTEROS ZORRILLA JAIME FERNANDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13604893 |
BRICEÑO ESCALONA JINMY NOEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16209083 |
MATERAN CARLOS EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16209390 |
ECHENAGUCIA AZUAJE JHONNY ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18102985 |
ROSALES MEJIAS ROSELIS SARAHI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25547994 |
TERAN RIVAS JESUS DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25315179 |
CAMPOS BRICEÑO OSLY GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21024576 |
VILLEGAS ARRAEZ YOLANDA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26188480 |
MATUTE RANGEL JIMY ROGER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15447074 |
BETANCOURT ALBORNOZ NEOMAR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13226195 |
BARRAGAN ROMER JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13738585 |
DURAN LUQUEZ JOSEFINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21525387 |
PEREZ BETANCOURT JOSELYN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17204382 |
PERDOMO VIERA YELITZA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16475090 |
BASTIDAS UZCATEGUI KENNYS ADELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24616975 |
CARMONA GARCIA MARIA ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13960496 |
BENITEZ DE OCANTO LILIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7583189 |
RODRIGUEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17617674 |
PAREDES MUÑOZ JENNY DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25315982 |
TORREALBA URBINA DRIANGELYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13871693 |
DIAZ MAGALY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27220084 |
RAMIREZ BONILLA ANA LUISA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15906392 |
ALVARADO AGUILERA MAHLY IRAZU
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22674479 |
ROJAS GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19982696 |
ESCALONA CARLOS ROBERSY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29796199 |
ALZURU HERNANDEZ ROSBELY DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14995193 |
CARRERA VALERA ELBEN JOHAN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9406184 |
VARGAS LUIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22092279 |
GUDIÑO GONZALEZ LOIDA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |