CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26392009 |
BAQUERO BERTEL JUAN CARLOS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18240709 |
GARCIA HURTADO FRANK YESSITH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12319609 |
MENDOZA VITRIAGO GLENDYS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11521401 |
LEAL HERNANDEZ ROSALINDA ANTONIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12312903 |
ROJAS OJEDA LISBETH COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19991708 |
MALPICA ROJAS MILEIDY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8846800 |
AULAR MARIA JULIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7123602 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ FELIX ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19491710 |
CRESPO NUÑEZ ANA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7096507 |
ROMERO CARRERA RAFAEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16049706 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ LEIZER DELLADIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6866813 |
HURTADO FRANCISCO ORLANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17528811 |
DIAZ CARRUSCA DAYANA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19480909 |
BONILLA CORREDOR TOMAS ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13747607 |
CONTRERAS ROBERTH CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12107901 |
GOMEZ HURTADO INGRID ARNELLY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16053412 |
RUIZ HERNANDEZ YOHANA ROSALY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24569512 |
RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN LUIS DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12314913 |
SANCHEZ OCHOA CARMEN TIBISAI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24569411 |
GARCIA ACOSTA MARIA FERNANDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30342811 |
MARTINEZ LOAIZA YOERLIS BIANYELITH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18117301 |
ARCILA DELFIN ALCIDES ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14624909 |
ROJAS VARELA LISBETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5731308 |
CONTRERAS JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11352903 |
OCHOA PALENCIA MARIA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21139104 |
MEJIA CASTILLO RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13881101 |
DUGARTE SUAREZ JHOANNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13597010 |
NARVAEZ GONZALEZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14571607 |
PALENCIA ANGULO JAIRO NAIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26233202 |
MENDOZA BRAVO KAREYLIZ ERVIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12825721 |
DIAZ MEDINA LUDY COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20386216 |
ALVAREZ SOLANO RUBEN DARIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11355322 |
APONTE PEREZ YENIFE ADELINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18361620 |
PADRON NAVAS YESSICA MAILI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-32191419 |
PADRON CASTILLO ANNERYS VALENTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24569517 |
RANGEL SEQUERA DANIELLYS MELANIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15900222 |
GUEDEZ VILORIA DEIVIS ORLANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22548027 |
ORTEGA GUERRERO BERTHA MERY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11529219 |
CASTILLO MORENO GISELA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11151520 |
RIVERO GARCIA BRENDA ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-32047420 |
GUTIERREZ MORA YOJAN DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10227427 |
SANOJA ZAPATA ALICIA BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6874518 |
ROJAS ALEXIS RAUL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9443721 |
BLANCO MONAGAS FANNY IRAIMA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11525318 |
CASTILLO SANTANA SANTA NASARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12488017 |
PEROZO EVA XIOMARA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17193720 |
HERRERA PERDOMO ROLANDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18687024 |
MARTINEZ PIMENTEL YORDANA DESIREE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7148723 |
GONZALEZ ALTUVE MARISOL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19589926 |
RIVERO FLORES LEIDYS CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7171923 |
TOVAR LOPEZ ARGENIS ALCIDES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7072115 |
TORRES SOLORZANO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7899823 |
GUILLEN CAMACHO LENIN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8630326 |
BOLIVAR SALAZAR OCTAVIO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24911716 |
TAPIA CALAO EVELYN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9359916 |
CARDENAS HERRERA SEBASTIANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19588222 |
NOGUERA VELASQUEZ IRIS YUSMARY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15496424 |
ROJAS ROJAS NELLYS ROSAURA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19589923 |
CORREA REYES ROGER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16581019 |
BRAVO PEÑA SEGUNDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22012735 |
SALINAS SUAREZ DIEGO FERNANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30053634 |
YAGUARA MARTINEZ YEISON JOSE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17191938 |
SUAREZ PINEDA GLENDA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24348836 |
PEREZ BRITO LUIS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24441035 |
PACHECO MONTESINO EDITH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12772437 |
VERA GUTIERREZ ROSA ANGELICA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9827128 |
BRITO AVILO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28341637 |
GUARIMATA CARRASQUEL ANGEL MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10735928 |
GOMEZ HIDROBO YERFINSON DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18360437 |
CANQUIZ MONGUI LISETH JACKELINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12312233 |
GOMEZ SUAREZ GUSTAVO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24569428 |
CORTEZ ROJAS ISTVAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13470840 |
SILVA YESENIA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15746835 |
GARCIA ESPINOZA YESENIA MARILIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21378530 |
DIAZ RUIZ YOHANA YANETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8659728 |
SOSA RIVERO MIRLA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12775139 |
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ WILLIAM
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18252838 |
SEQUERA AULAR MAIRIN ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30440637 |
DORIA YUNCOZA DAIMAR ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22548339 |
MARTINEZ AGUILAR JOSE MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12773934 |
VEGA ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18686936 |
AGUILAR CASTILLO DESSIREE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14070628 |
PEREZ MICHELENA EGLEE DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14022035 |
RUIZ RANGEL LIGIA MILEIVA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24911530 |
DIAZ UZCATEGUI JORGELYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9135037 |
SANDOVAL DE SILVA YAJAIRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16822630 |
QUEVEDO ESTEBAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15614131 |
MANZANO QUINTERO YUDEICY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8665339 |
MORALES MIRIAN BENERITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15899932 |
VALERO ARAUJO MISLEIDY YAMILETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16050643 |
SALAS SALAS MAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11527851 |
ROJAS MARY CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10703350 |
ZARRAGA MARIA CONCEPCION
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12073551 |
PRADO DE BELTRAN DANEISY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14754948 |
NUÑEZ RAMIREZ EULICES ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26674150 |
CASTILLO AULAR YESIREE ALEXANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15495849 |
VIEZ LOYO SANDRA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9256342 |
GAMEZ NORMA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14070241 |
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ ROMUALDO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18660442 |
FIGUEREDO CASTILLO GLEYDYS OLEYDYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24569152 |
ROMERO VARGAS YESICA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19230748 |
MANOSALVA PELAEZ JHORMAN JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7143145 |
URY PALENCIA NESTOR ARGENIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18361953 |
ORTIZ RUIZ OMER EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26509443 |
URRIBARRI MANZANILLA LISNELLY ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10260446 |
BRICEÑO FERNANDEZ NORAIMA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17843743 |
VERACIERTA HOURDEQUINT ASTRID DESIREE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25476541 |
GUILLEN GUILLEN IRIS AIME
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9531242 |
LINAREZ MAGLENIS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18087550 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ANTHONY JEIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20161250 |
CONTRERAS DIAZ DEIVIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20212047 |
COLINA POLANCO JHONIVER RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7124645 |
ESCALONA PEREZ ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22548351 |
SALAZAR REYES STEPHANIE SARAID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15657543 |
SANCHEZ OCHOA ROGER ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13442448 |
BARRETO GIL MARIA HILARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13701750 |
HENRIQUEZ PEREZ MARIELA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13552146 |
LEAL DIAZ YULIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18546052 |
TOVAR JAIMES ROSA YENIREE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12729645 |
PEREZ ROJAS DEIXY YANIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20024572 |
PERALTA MENDEZ YESSICA BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16455671 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ ALBA YESENIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19021066 |
FERNANDEZ MONTAGNE ALISKAIR EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23572560 |
LOPEZ PACHECO CEDRIZA ESTELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13735167 |
ARCON PIEDRAHITA MARIA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17808164 |
COLMENAREZ LAYA DAIMAR YAMILETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29779857 |
GARCIA YRIS MAIGUALIDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14983665 |
UZCATEGUI PEÑA NELSON ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19480763 |
RAMOS DIOSMAR ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22010374 |
PONCE CHANCAY FELIX LEOPOLDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12824964 |
BOLAÑOS CONTRERAS ANA TERESA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21455356 |
GUTIERREZ ITURRES JESSICA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13195760 |
OCHOA CASADIEGO DAVID MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15362974 |
PEREZ GARCIA ROSA MAIGUALIDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27853272 |
ALMEIDA LOPEZ LUIS CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24569473 |
BRIZUELA BAZAN YENIFER AVISAY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30213964 |
VILORIA VILORIA BRILLIT ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17904966 |
CEDEÑO TORRES ALAN LEVI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19109876 |
RIVERO BRICEÑO ZULEYBIS COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7114660 |
SANCHEZ ELSY LISSETT
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16581769 |
ORTEGA PEÑA BEATRIZ RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22514868 |
GONZALEZ RIVAS KELVIN JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18763957 |
SILVA GUTIERREZ DENNIRE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14713859 |
PASTRAN BERRUECOS JENNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15495365 |
ACOSTA IZAGUIRRE ISARY DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14593962 |
GONZALEZ NAUDY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18362866 |
RODRIGUEZ BRITO GARVIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13756763 |
TRUJILLO ALBIZO OMAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23411159 |
VARGAS ROMERO JHOVANNY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18469576 |
GONZALEZ BRITO DENNI RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12894996 |
NIETO NIETO MIGUEL ALFREDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16822591 |
DURANT SIVIRA OGLIS DAYANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18469698 |
BRETON SUAREZ YEIMALI YAJAIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-31704885 |
NOBOA CAMEJO EDUARDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18782588 |
DURAN ASCANIO ALBERTO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20550997 |
ORTEGA BOLAÑOS JORGE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29569689 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11363479 |
MERCADO RODRIGUEZ ROMAN ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22548389 |
URYS PALENCIA ELIS ALAIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21477088 |
APONTE SUMOZA DANELIS KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13761997 |
CANCHILA ROJAS MARCO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15767088 |
GARCIA CASTILLO JORGE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10711499 |
GONZALEZ MARIA IRLANDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18411796 |
BUSTAMANTE CONTRERAS LEIDE MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25550678 |
ZAMBRANO LOPEZ LINA NOHELYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11347789 |
LOPEZ MOYA NILZAIDA MIREYA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24569679 |
GUEVARA TAPIA ELBIS REBECA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25550577 |
VILLA ALMANZA ERNESTO JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22406884 |
LLAIN GUERRA ANA CUSTODIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10230289 |
MACIAS NORIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17905587 |
UZCATEGUI GUTIERREZ EDIXSON JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24299293 |
ODREMAN BELISARIO JORGE EFRAIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10234194 |
RIVAS MARLENYS JUDITH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21405177 |
PEREZ JIMENEZ DEYLIS ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26233778 |
LUQUE BETANCOURT YULIMAR VANESA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8831487 |
VARELA MARQUEZ CARMEN CLEMENCIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19061492 |
ARTEAGA RODRIGUEZ JUAN FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20698392 |
MACIA SEVILLA JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20193094 |
CEDEÑO FLORES VICTOR EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23428997 |
CARPIO PEÑA YORKIS MARILENA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |