|
|
CANDIDATOS Y CANDIDATAS |
|
|
Alcalde o Alcaldesa de Municipio |
|
| | PEDRO ANTONIO BASTIDAS PEDRA 28,01% 9.423 votos |
| | FANNY ROSE GARCIA MAGALLANES 20,47% 6.887 votos |
| | KARINA ISABEL CARPIO BEJARANO 4,8% 1.617 votos |
| | ROOSEVELT ENRIQUE GAMARRA 4,13% 1.390 votos |
| | MARCOS SOSA 4,06% 1.366 votos |
| | JUAN CARLOS CECERE RENGIFO 4,04% 1.362 votos |
| | JOSE ARIAS 3,76% 1.268 votos |
| | CESAR ROGELIO PEÑALVER SUMOZA 3,56% 1.198 votos |
| | JOSE DEL VALLE VILLARROEL ZUEGAR 2,89% 973 votos |
| | FRANCISCO JOSE MOLINA PEREIRA 2,16% 727 votos |
| | ENEIS MANEYRO DE MICHINEL 1,92% 649 votos |
| | MARTHA TERESA TANGARIFE CARVAJAL 1,46% 494 votos |
| | BRISEIDA MARAI MENDOZA MONCAYO 1,19% 402 votos |
| | JUAN BAUTISTA BARRETO ZAMBRANO 1,17% 396 votos |
| | LOURDES CANDELARIA REVERON ZERPA 0,96% 323 votos |
| | CARLOS ALBERTO SARMIENTO PEREZ 0,91% 308 votos |
| | CARLOS RAFAEL HERRERA 0,9% 304 votos |
| | WENCESLAO DE JESUS OSTOS GONZALEZ 0,83% 280 votos |
| | SONIA MERCEDES BALESTRINI ROSARIO 0,64% 218 votos |
| | ALFREDO CASTAÑEDA GIRAL 0,62% 210 votos |
| | NERYS HENRRY ANTEQUERA VERA 0,61% 207 votos |
| | JOSE DE LOS REYES ANZOLA GALINDEZ 0,54% 184 votos |
| | ALBERTO PAZ 0,51% 172 votos |
| | ANTONIA TELLE DE CALDERON 0,47% 159 votos |
| | GRAIDILENY ZUPANSKY ARTEAGA 0,47% 159 votos |
| | NELSON RAFAEL BERMEJO 0,46% 157 votos |
| | PEDRO LUIS GUZMAN GONZALEZ 0,45% 152 votos |
| | JOSE VICENTE CASTILLO 0,43% 147 votos |
| | PEDRO JOSE ROMERO MACHUCA 0,41% 138 votos |
| | FRANCISCO AURELEANO GONZALEZ 0,39% 134 votos |
| | ORANGEL RAMON GARCIA GONZALEZ 0,38% 128 votos |
| | JORGE LUIS PINEDA RAMIREZ 0,37% 126 votos |
| | JOSE GREGORIO OJEDA GUERE 0,34% 116 votos |
| | CARLOS EDUARDO FLORES VIVES 0,34% 115 votos |
| | JUAN CARLOS VALDIVIESO RODRIGUEZ 0,33% 113 votos |
| | FELIX RAFAEL GIL OSTO 0,33% 112 votos |
| | SANTIAGO JOSE MUÑOZ SUAREZ 0,28% 97 votos |
| | EDGAR ALEXANDER VELASQUEZ OCHOA 0,28% 96 votos |
| | JANETH MARIA LUISA ORDAZ CAMACHO 0,28% 96 votos |
| | ANTONIO JOSE VALERA 0,28% 95 votos |
| | MERY MERCEDES URBANEJA 0,27% 93 votos |
| | JOSE CORSINO VALDEZ VILLAGRA 0,26% 90 votos |
| | OMAIRA COROMOTO MARTINEZ MELENDEZ 0,25% 85 votos |
| | HECTOR LUIS BANCO CONOPOIMA 0,24% 84 votos |
| | ERASMO ANTONIO IÑIGUEZ VELASQUEZ 0,23% 80 votos |
| | CARLOS NECTALI ALVAREZ LOPEZ 0,23% 80 votos |
| | JESUS ENRIQUE CENTENO 0,22% 77 votos |
| | JORGE LUIS MORIN PEREIRA 0,21% 74 votos |
| | DANIEL ENRIQUE NAVA PACHECO 0,21% 74 votos |
| | MESNER RAFAEL MIRABAL HERRERA 0,2% 69 votos |
| | OSCAR ALBERTO CARDENAS VEGAS 0,17% 58 votos |
| | OMAR ANTONIO TORRES SOTO 0,16% 56 votos |
| | GILBERTO JOSE PAEZ GARCIA 0,16% 55 votos |
| | LUIS JOSE GIL 0,14% 50 votos |
| | MITCHELL JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MANZANO 0,12% 41 votos |
| | DARIO GONZALEZ 0,11% 39 votos |
| | MARIO JOSE ARAUJO HERNANDEZ 0,1% 36 votos |
|
|
|