CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11809103 |
MORENO GARCIA CARLOS KELVIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12431910 |
NATERA FIGUEREDO CESAR ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10753401 |
BLANCO VALERI WILLIAM ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11357504 |
CARRILLO ROMERO MARIALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13989208 |
LEAL PEREZ MARGLEN VIOLETA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7096205 |
SALAS MC CARTHY ALISON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14754610 |
SEQUERA SANCHEZ TATIANA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12775701 |
REYES SUCRE MARIA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15454114 |
DURAND SEVILLA LEIDY SOBEIDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11491802 |
ISEA YELAMO ERNESTO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7143200 |
SANTAMARIA DE BUFO JOSMERLUC DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15978915 |
ORTEGA GONZALEZ MIGUEL ARTURO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11813308 |
RAFEH ABDULBAKI SUSANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17399511 |
CASTILLO GOMEZ DENISSE ESTEFANIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11506513 |
RINCON DE CASTRO LUZ MARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5590302 |
MUÑOZ MENDOZA LUZ MARBELLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6285612 |
CONTRERAS ROJAS MANUEL CLEMENTE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14167201 |
RODRIGUEZ VARGAS NACARI ROSARIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13654614 |
FERRAGONIO LUONGO TATIANA ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15951011 |
PINHO VALENTE NATHALY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7112806 |
GALINDEZ DOMINGUEZ ALEX GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12159711 |
MACHADO LATTAN DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18468804 |
DE JESUS DE SOUSA DAVID ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11678910 |
YEPEZ GONZALEZ RONALD ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10351212 |
MONEO ROMERO RICHARD JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7067103 |
QUIÑONES PONS GONZALO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17316303 |
FUENTES MORA ELIO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16786503 |
MILES PAZ TIMOTHY ADAM
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13046900 |
CASTRO COMBS AURA LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14096738 |
AMUNDARAY HAYMARA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16896629 |
PEREZ OSORIO MARIA LAURA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7288531 |
MARTIN DE OTERO LISBETH COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9687729 |
JORDAN MACHADO VALENTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8841221 |
BARBERA GOMEZ TIBISAY CECILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11087932 |
VITALE DE FERNANDEZ ROSSANA ENZINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11359225 |
ESAA ARTEAGA VIVIAN COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6896532 |
SOLLO PATANO ROSITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24497825 |
JORDAN SUPPARO CARLOS FABIAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11349230 |
SANTOS MENDEZ AITZA NELLY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10630132 |
GONZALEZ BAEZ RICHARD ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7272326 |
OLIVERO HURTADO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11102428 |
MALPICA DOMINGUEZ MONICA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12234927 |
DE LEON SAYAGO OLIVER ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17067228 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIED
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10063431 |
NATERA DE MATA AMERICA CELESTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7133830 |
FIORAVANTI DI LOLLO TIZIANO ANTONIO GABRIELE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17398928 |
FEO MORALES KARLA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13756832 |
RAZOUK ISTEFAN MIKHAIL RAZOUK
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12942726 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ILEANA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17316028 |
MIRANDA VARGAS MANUEL IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12005128 |
TRIAS DE ALVAREZ LILIBETH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11362830 |
SALAZAR PIRELA ILEANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18343627 |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ DANIELA DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17449948 |
CARROCCIO ORTIZ VILMA CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10979141 |
VALERA OJEDA YLINICHNA MAIR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16785649 |
LILLO PINTO MARIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7145340 |
PEREZ GUTIERREZ ALPHA OLIVER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6550044 |
SANCHEZ CASTELLANOS CESAR ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13663449 |
GIUNTA CRESCENTE MAXIMILIANO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15087246 |
SANCHEZ VELASQUEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12624044 |
MALAVE MATTEO FABIOLA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17065940 |
REIGOSA DE RODRIGUEZ NATALIA BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18748041 |
PABON GUGLIETTA JAVIER ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15528248 |
ZAJONC PRETINI LILIANA BEATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7006945 |
CAMARAN PIETRI MANUEL ALFREDO DEL CARMEN Y DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12382346 |
MORENO REYES LUIS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15397240 |
TRIANA RODRIGUEZ DIANA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12567646 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ YASLIDIS DEL MAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13402040 |
GONZALEZ DE CASTRO ALEJANDRA BEATRIZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11875747 |
SUAREZ SANCHEZ ANDRES GERMAN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19011142 |
MONTERO SALAZAR OSKAR ANGELO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10153640 |
CALDERON TOLEDO RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11364440 |
DOMINGUEZ VELASQUEZ MARIELIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5501445 |
ANDRADE DE MENDEZ ANA DELIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6190342 |
GUZMAN MONTEVERDE CARLOS RAUL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11346543 |
SALOMON VALE CHERIFF ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14970263 |
RIERA SALAZAR LUISANA ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12312764 |
PEREZ MORA NANCY DELFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18612177 |
CLAVIJO TRIGUEROS DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17014064 |
GUERRERO SANCHEZ ROBERTO ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12031564 |
PIMENTEL DE DE FREITAS DENISE CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17441364 |
ANDRADE PALMA MARYORI THAYNA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12922460 |
MARCHAN FERNANDEZ EGLEE MARIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13547666 |
RIVERO PINA RITA KAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8848762 |
BLANCO FERNANDEZ ALVARO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25209063 |
GUTIERREZ GIRALDO MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18239763 |
SANDOVAL TORREALBA ALEJANDRO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16896362 |
ZOCCA FRANCIS WINSTONG RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |