CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20894900 |
SUAREZ CARRIZALES GENESIS YAMILKA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21271313 |
VASQUEZ SERRANO YARIANGEL DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27369014 |
ESCALONA SEQUERA YEGREYNIS DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16922607 |
ACEVEDO URBINA THOMAS EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28589304 |
AGUIRRE REINA MARIAN CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26280601 |
SERRANO PEREZ FRANCIS JANNETTE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9509100 |
JORDAN JIPSSY ANTONIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10351614 |
GARCES PEREZ LILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17245810 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ YESSENIA YANNIRIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30524709 |
SALAZAR MEDINA ELIANIS PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12511113 |
KATTOUCHE BADRO JORGE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23790008 |
GAINZA GARCIA WILLIAM FERNANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25538407 |
MAY BRICEÑO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16205005 |
RIVERA RODRIGUEZ HERNAN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13518907 |
RAMOS LIZARRAGA ERICKSSON ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7258301 |
SILGUERA BARRETO CARLOS JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7249513 |
UVIEDO PACHECO WILMAN RICARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24816204 |
FIGUEREDO VALERA ERIC JONATHAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16128700 |
BOTIA PEÑA JUAN ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17198013 |
ACEVEDO SUAREZ JUDITH ADRIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21444111 |
HERNANDEZ BOLIVAR WILLIAM DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20245114 |
LIRA GUZMAN EDGAR GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27866713 |
CAMACHO TAMICHE NAOMI ROSYLES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9690000 |
LEAL MORO ADDIS NOHELIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9660810 |
REYES ANGEL RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18175000 |
BRACAMONTE MATHEUS JAVIER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7225906 |
ACASIO DURAN BELKYS ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27036802 |
HERMOSO MEDINA FABIANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19173109 |
AQUINO FORERO ROBERT ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9594500 |
BLANCO SILVA MANUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22343019 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ DAVID OMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16552822 |
SIERRA FERNANDEZ JESUS MIGUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19793216 |
MUÑOZ VARGAS MARY CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16405223 |
MOLLETON ESCALONA LUIS HARRISON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22343823 |
MORALES ROJAS SHARON YAKELINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13626217 |
PEREZ MORONTA DANIEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7262023 |
MELO VEGAS CARMEN ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15738827 |
HURTADO CAMPO JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24420229 |
RODRIGUEZ GALARRAGA ANAIS THIBISAY FRANCHESKA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20759322 |
CORONA SARVABUI JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19553518 |
HERNANDEZ MORENO DAVID ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20269528 |
GUEDEZ MARTINEZ RICHARD EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7230622 |
GUZMAN APOLINAR ELIZABETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18176720 |
IZQUIEL CHABES JOSE NOEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9666825 |
QUEVEDO MEJIAS DAISY MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17511325 |
LOPEZ VICTORIA YANIRETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7245826 |
ESTANGA DE ZORRO MARIANELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17043824 |
PEREZ CELIS EMILY JEANNETTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15123026 |
PINEDA HERNANDEZ ROSSANA AYARIT
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19108515 |
MARTINEZ MACHADO ROSSANA GERALIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23524719 |
ANDRADE HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9689527 |
AFANADOR LUCRE SHIHAN LOURETTE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7217520 |
MATUTE QUINTANA GUSTAVO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25649626 |
VARGAS ARRIECHE DANIEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9642921 |
ROMERO REALZA JOSE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16686418 |
ARDILA PEÑALOZA JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14943423 |
RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ BELKYS YELIXA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14730620 |
ARAQUE SANCHEZ WILFREDO ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12569815 |
VASQUEZ SILVA WILLMER ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17788221 |
QUIARO LUQUE LEYCESTER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16685338 |
GOMEZ GARCIA HEILYN KARELIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22284232 |
MENDOZA FARFAN GIPSY CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15077435 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ DECCY JACQUELINE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26961838 |
TOVAR RAMIREZ KATHERINE PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10666543 |
ROJAS DIAZ DOUGLAS RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17703930 |
CARDENAS ROJAS YANECCY YAILETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15196930 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA MAYDA ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20287839 |
UZCATEGUI BARRAGAN EDUIM ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17701232 |
ACOSTA PINEDA WILFREDO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25527132 |
PEREIRA TIRRE DAILIS MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24169543 |
TORRES URBINA VICENTE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14786941 |
LANDI GIULIANELLI KELLY MARILYN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15072835 |
CUENCA CASTILLO AIKEL KARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17800432 |
SANDOVAL CONTRERAS NESTOR JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18691333 |
ACOSTA GONZALEZ YOSHIMAR DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15610544 |
CAMARGO AGUIRRE MARCO AGUSTIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18554936 |
ARIAS MORALES YOSMAIRE DHAYISBEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15611730 |
CARRILLO PULIDO CRISTIAN TIBISAY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14355931 |
REYES AREVALO YUBISAY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12343941 |
PIZANI ALVAREZ HENRY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7249034 |
MENDOZA DE YSSO NURIS YOSELI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9674933 |
DOS SANTOS BARBUZANO ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15076731 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ LUILLY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7273540 |
LEON CARRASQUERO IRENE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17799038 |
CALDERON MACHADO GERSON EFREN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20651735 |
BOLIVAR ARAQUE LENNY ZULIMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19112037 |
NADALES RODRIGUEZ JOSELYN KATIUSCA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21270040 |
RIVAS TORREALBA KAREM BERENIXE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13770335 |
REYES AGUIRRE HENRY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10667331 |
BECERRA CORNEJO BELKIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13779453 |
MENDOZA ROJAS MAILYNG KATTERINE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19468850 |
BATISTA GARCES GEORS NIXON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27131347 |
MARQUEZ LACRUZ LIZDAY ANYERLIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8239052 |
GUANARE ROSA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18639755 |
FERNANDEZ LUGO MILEYDI YENIREE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27036551 |
VOLCAN GARCIA ALEJANDRA YOALYS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9671856 |
RODRIGUEZ RIOS MARIA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26038652 |
AGUDO ESPINOZA GEIKER INAMARU
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17042152 |
CIRA GONZALEZ JONATHAN ARMANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18817350 |
DAVILA DE GUZMAN CARLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26192647 |
MIRABAL DIAZ FELIX MIRZAID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9434554 |
OCHOA MARTINEZ MARLY JASCENIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17985258 |
AREVALO GALLARDO SARAI ALESSANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6302146 |
CORALES PEREZ RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16512848 |
MACHADO COLMENARES YURISMA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22696650 |
BASTIDAS LEAL JOSE ISRAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9668557 |
CASTILLO DE NIEVES YENNY MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7269547 |
ROMERO VARELA JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7245749 |
TERNINI EGIDI SILVANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29900156 |
CAMACHO LUNA BARBARA VALENTINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21269153 |
DIAZ AZUAJE ANA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16692757 |
PALACIOS GUERRERO DEIVIS RENEE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22343757 |
GOMEZ ALVARADO ROBERT DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7272056 |
BORGES PARRA NORMA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15122352 |
ROSAS ORTA ISMAEL DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12567355 |
MACHADO VARELA LISBETH ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15123754 |
ZAMORA JOHNSON AUDRY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23792347 |
TALERO CASTILLO EDGAR EMMANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26791547 |
PARAGUACUTO BRICEÑO ODANNYS ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26192452 |
LIENDO LEON NELLIEZKA JOHANNA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18552163 |
DAVILA VALERO HECTOR ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11592162 |
GONZALEZ MOYETONES OSCAR RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26612460 |
ARIAS RIVAS REIBER YAIR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10757069 |
AGNELLO SILVA JARVIN GEUSEPPE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7254667 |
CARRILLO GARCIA PABLO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15952265 |
VILLARREAL BERLLOLYS COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13357570 |
BERNAL SIMONELLI FREDDY ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9438470 |
ANSELMI ARCIA FLORANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15472471 |
CEDEÑO SANOJA BETTSY DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16798070 |
BARRIOS ALVARADO FERNANDO DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21100770 |
CAMPOS GOMEZ SCHNEIDER YOEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9696367 |
MARRERO ALZURU HAYMARA JANNETTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9698863 |
ESCOBAR JIMENEZ NORELYS ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26666769 |
VILLAMIZAR MALDONADO ANGELICA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23524772 |
VEROES VIZCAINO BRIGITT ELYCAINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9675764 |
RAMOS PEREZ IRWIN ROBERSY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27369169 |
VALERIO HERRERA ARION ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20242473 |
FERNANDEZ NIETO KARELIX JAUXELYN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22343563 |
GIL HORESOK ROSMELYS ELIZABETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21425365 |
ARAQUE LORETO JESUS ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25501469 |
ROMERO VILCHES CARLOS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9653971 |
MOY CARABALLO MARIA EMILIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9657860 |
BRONT SUAREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18638671 |
TOVAR MIJARES FANNY AMARELYS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25538167 |
VELASQUEZ HERRERA MICHEL CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7249967 |
HERRERA MARQUEZ NAIBE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13196167 |
BRASTEGUI RODRIGUEZ LESLY ANALI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13271560 |
SANOJA SANCHEZ WENDY MICHELEZCA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27146371 |
FLORES ROMERO TATIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19002661 |
MARCANO SANCHEZ HIRAM ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18638493 |
ROJAS GUEVARA JOSE ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9453375 |
MARIN LEON MARIANELA YNES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17740693 |
TORREALBA TORREALBA JOSMARILIS DEL ROSARIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20267883 |
BLANCO CAMPOS ARQUELIS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15738381 |
GUEVARA RONDON ADRIANA MADELINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16764675 |
CABRERA CAMBERO ARGENIS ARTURO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21445377 |
KANDALEFTES SALAS VANESSA MARIAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17570180 |
RAMIREZ MENDOZA YECSIKA ROSELYN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10757598 |
CASTILLO BARRIOS KELLYS YANILA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25708993 |
NIEVES SANTANA VANESSA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18298298 |
MATTEY JOSELUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25464487 |
ARRIECHE ALVARADO NORBELYS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18836080 |
SANCHEZ HENRIQUEZ MIGUELANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7252091 |
CAMACARO MARIO RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7241690 |
MATOS UTRERA MARY CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14231180 |
AQUINO ACHA VICTOR ABRAHAM
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20760883 |
CONTRERAS ARMADA WILMARY ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19964393 |
ESCALONA MUÑOZ SAM RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25841986 |
QUERALES TORRES BEVER - LICH KATIUSCA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7196881 |
MOSQUERA DE GALLARDO MARIA ROMELIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19564081 |
MARTINEZ ZURITA HECTOR NAHIN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17015898 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ GUSMIR DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13699779 |
MEDINA VIÑA ARYS JANNELYS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13357186 |
LABRADOR GARCIA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26866386 |
CADENAS CASTILLO LUIS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7905678 |
SILVESTRE ACOSTA ELIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9699695 |
HERRERA DIAZ TANISBETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18043298 |
TOVAR REQUENA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22343786 |
LADERA CABEZA STEPHANY YERALDYN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9699777 |
MOTA BELLO EDWARD RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |