CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16067007 |
VELASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14190611 |
IGLESIAS REDONDO GUSTAVO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21415210 |
LANDA YZAGUIRRE IRVING ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10295612 |
BARRANCA MARTINEZ ELIZABETH DOLORES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25852013 |
AVILA MARCANO LEONEL ORLANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10509620 |
SOTO LEZAMA KARIN MARLENE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14164512 |
CARDOZO COLINA JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15707508 |
BETANCOURT MEDINA CARIL MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20109410 |
VELIZ VARGAS MARIA TERESA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8276714 |
GUEVARA BAUTE LUIS ERNESTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11917817 |
CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ LEISLYN YOLENNIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20341110 |
MUJICA BALDA CARLOS JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20283406 |
ACOSTA HERNANDEZ DAILIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8342706 |
MARCANO BORGES LUIS EDMUNDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21174602 |
CARMONA LOPEZ SOLFANNYS MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8236420 |
DIAZ DOVAL BERNARDO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10997617 |
LARA SARA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12188416 |
ORTIZ CAÑAS YERIKA BRENDY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18299819 |
GUEVARA VARGAS ANDREA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9489922 |
MICHELENA PELAEZ HEBER JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14951217 |
RIVERO PADRON JORGE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13913302 |
VALERIO CONTRERAS CARLOS YOEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15050621 |
MAESTRE VARGAS JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11420215 |
ORTIZ VELASQUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11422018 |
FIGUERAS FERRER RAFAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25389311 |
PEREZ FLORES MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14617615 |
VASQUEZ FERMIN EMIR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15828520 |
BETANCOURT DE SOLORZANO MARCELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17537103 |
CANACHE MALANDRA LAURA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6032605 |
CASTILLO BUITRAGO MARISELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9294223 |
GONZALEZ DE MALAVE LEOSMARY COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12914943 |
SUBERO VELASQUEZ LIESKA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8290430 |
SUCRE GONZALEZ FRANK JOSEP
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15879825 |
MARTINEZ JARAMILLO LORENA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8296637 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ WILFREDO ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5704437 |
MIJARES MEDINA HENRY PASTOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18278929 |
SALAZAR MARTINEZ MARIA VANESSA VALENTINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20765343 |
ARIAS BONALDE DIOLITMAR DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8270144 |
HERNANDEZ MAITA JULIO CESAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9088625 |
MORON REYES CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15679444 |
FIGUEROA FUENTES HERNAN ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8318124 |
RODRIGUEZ URQUIZAR CARLOS DAMIAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18173130 |
PALMES GARCIA MARIA JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7495925 |
URBINA NAVEDA JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27320230 |
ANDRADE CALZADILLA DEYANIRA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12153623 |
ESPINOZA HERNANDEZ GUIDO DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15192233 |
LIRA MEDINA MARIA MILAGROS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13913033 |
NAIME HALIME SANNY MARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11910337 |
VASQUEZ HERRERA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19841134 |
GUZMAN MARTINEZ FABIOLA DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11415224 |
EXPOSITO ALVAREZ MARIA CANDELARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24865429 |
LOZADA BASTARDO CAROLINA TAIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19329335 |
MIJARES ROJAS JOSE TOMAS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15705426 |
ALVARADO TORRES WILLIAM JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11905330 |
CARIAS FABELO BLADIMIR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19202630 |
GONZALEZ LOZADA KLARET ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10885128 |
CASTRO VILLALTA ANDRES ELOY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15632233 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ NEHOMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27949925 |
DIAZ HERNANDEZ GLIZMAR DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12578144 |
SALDIVIA ACOSTA LEONARDO FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19940259 |
RODRIGUEZ VELASQUEZ EDGAR ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14910353 |
PULIDO RODRIGUEZ DENNIS JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9288362 |
DUNN SANCHEZ BERTHA MARGARITA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20875456 |
HIDALGO SALAZAR TOMAS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8495648 |
ALVAREZ CABRERA YSOLINA DEL ROSARIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6468864 |
BARONE OLIVIERI CARLOS LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24520561 |
ROJAS MALUENGA LUTGARDA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13913154 |
LOZADA TOLEDO ARGENIS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19012851 |
PETIT BRITO KELVIN ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31208874 |
MORAO MOLINA LEONARDO ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22572369 |
GARCIA MUJICA KELVIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13784670 |
POTURO RONDON LEORILIS RITBEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6820974 |
ALVAREZ GIRALDEZ LUIS GUILLERMO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15291772 |
GOMEZ MEJIAS MARY ANGELICA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8315368 |
VELASQUEZ SANCHEZ JESUS ESTILITO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18206649 |
OSORIO PEREZ PATRICIA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8269865 |
RUIZ LEMUS BAUDILIO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13565569 |
MENDOZA ERIKA YSABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17902454 |
LEDEZMA VILLARROEL CRISTINA JOSELIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18299756 |
TARTAGLIONE GARCIA FABIOLA ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14700054 |
PEÑA JORGE EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11208970 |
GUTIERREZ RONDON ZORAIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19776172 |
URBINA PEDRAZA XARIHANA KINTHERLKY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10939152 |
RIVERA SOSA ISABEL CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15679149 |
LEON MARTINEZ DESIREE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8265249 |
FRIAS SANCHEZ WILLIAM JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10833663 |
PEREZ GUZMAN JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19674374 |
RINCONES REBOLLEDO ORLIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14827273 |
ZAJAC ROMERO ALBERT PAUL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20764564 |
YOSHIDA AVILEZ KAORY MARINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8293584 |
TILLERO ORSETTI RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13368275 |
GARCIA SUMOZA DANIEL ELIAS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17223885 |
IGLESIAS VIVAS MARGARETH IVANOVKA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11910693 |
GONZALEZ FUENMAYOR ENDER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16799982 |
PEREZ PRIETO DANIELA BEATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24888396 |
JIMENEZ FANTUZZI JULIO CESAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11447499 |
MARCANO SALAZAR CAROLINA CONCEPCION
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18568593 |
TORNERO SALAZAR ADRIANA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20715690 |
SALAYA VELAZCO RICARDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15192382 |
CARVAJAL LA ROSA JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11420685 |
IGLESIAS REDONDO ROSA ANTONIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15416086 |
MARCANO GIL NELSON LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27788880 |
MIRABAL ORTEGA VALERIA VALENTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17730284 |
GIL VASQUEZ JOSE EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20340893 |
VELASQUEZ CALCURIAN ROGERS ISRAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17871680 |
RUIZ LOPEZ ARMANDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15051876 |
ORTEGA BASTARDO LUCIDIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27455184 |
BRAZON DIAZ NORBERTO ABRAAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13936295 |
VILLALON AGUILERA NELSI DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14979377 |
MARTINS BAEZ YOSELY COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18766384 |
BRICEÑO TORCAT ROMILE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8492196 |
FEBRES RAQUEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28702299 |
APONTE LOZADA MANUEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24611397 |
ALARCON LEAL PENIEL ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15212681 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ADALNELS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20343793 |
RUAN TORCAT DANIEL ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17405198 |
RIVERA CASANOVA LUIS CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10287488 |
GONZALEZ GUARDIA JOSUE VLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20633291 |
MARIN VELASQUEZ AHOCARINA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14632796 |
BURIEL FERRER SALOMON JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |