CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13317533 |
SCHARBAY RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIMAR ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8280022 |
RODRIGUEZ APONTE ERNESTO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8269432 |
ACERO DE SAEZ LUZ MARINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20105922 |
CARVAJAL MARIN ROGER ARGELIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8284433 |
SILVA SILVA LILIANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8256232 |
GONZALEZ OSTTY JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18126715 |
FUENTES PEREZ CELIA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14076632 |
VELASQUEZ BARRETO GLEIDIS MILENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11676219 |
FOUCAURTT CALZADILLA ENRIQUE JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10291916 |
SALINAS ROMERO HILDEMARO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19013103 |
JIMENEZ GARCIA TAHIRI DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16069801 |
MATA GUTIERREZ ELIZABETH DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8438501 |
DIAZ PRESILLA LUIS GERMAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8259738 |
FUENTES MAITA FRANK REINALDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11417827 |
SCHUBOWITSCH AVILE ADOLFO HELMUT
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8307128 |
LEON BELLO PEDRO CELESTINO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8242723 |
FERNANDEZ DE VALERRY TAISMIL VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11904706 |
FIGUEROA BARRETO CARMEN LUISA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11419624 |
ALBINO DE LEON NELY MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11828532 |
PAREJO DE ACUÑA ZENAIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17901418 |
MARIÑO FERNANDEZ JOSNALBY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16927825 |
LICETT ILLAYALITH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8321807 |
VALDEZ HERRERA EMILIANA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9425403 |
CARABALLO RIVAS INGINIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8317839 |
VELASQUEZ SALAMANCA GUSTAVO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13369702 |
BRITO GUAIPO MILITZA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28607251 |
RODRIGUEZ VELASQUEZ ALYSMAR DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18766949 |
ARISMENDI ARISMENDI ISRAEL JUNIOR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14432747 |
GARCIA MENDEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15288151 |
ACUÑA JUAN BAUTISTA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8283445 |
VASQUEZ GARCIA MARCOS ANDRES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11901050 |
GUANCHEZ MORALES JUAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9982052 |
HARE CAMPERO CRISTOBAL RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14432251 |
REYES DUARTE JULIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15875050 |
HURTADO MARIN LIONITA JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15416350 |
ARQUIADES CARVAJAL CARLA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24231253 |
LIN RUZHU
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8274552 |
SOUQUET MORENO AIMEE NOELIS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16854843 |
CENTENO PALACIOS LUIS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6957449 |
SALAZAR DE MORALES DIONIRA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11906350 |
BARRIOS GOMEZ RAMON JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16989451 |
GONZALEZ DE PINO ELIA YSABEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8278652 |
HERNANDEZ MAITA JOSE FELIX
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16491447 |
TORRES SALAZAR NATHALY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8277153 |
QUIJADA MARCANO LUCY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8249654 |
SANCHEZ ALBERTINI BELKIS ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8797747 |
ZURITA DANELYS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10292551 |
FONTT ESTABA LUIS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24494179 |
MORALES SABRIL AGDEMAR DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25426666 |
NUÑEZ MORENO YULCELIS DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25157292 |
SALAZAR ALMEDA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17444863 |
TURMERO ACOSTA KARINA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19316966 |
ALCALA HURTADO JORGE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17359663 |
CAMACHO MAITA RICARDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11777567 |
FEBRES MALPICA HENDRIK RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8245964 |
GIL HERRERA MERIS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8275064 |
AGUILERA MARTINEZ JESUS RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11902763 |
BETANCOURT MONTAÑO MIGUEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15154763 |
MAIZ RENGEL ORIANA JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11908463 |
CEDEÑO DIAZ ANGELA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16925266 |
LAREZ ARRIOJAS YOSLENY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8280063 |
ROMERO SALDOVAL SANDRA MARDORI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14910768 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15874563 |
REYES DE BARRIOS MARILYN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |