CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9428921 |
RODRIGUEZ SERRANO YRAMIS RAMONA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21067421 |
SULBARAN APONTE RANSES JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14476505 |
LAREZ CARLOS JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16182406 |
RIVERA YAMOURTADJI CHRYSTIAN HARAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8310520 |
RODRIGUEZ DE GONZALEZ LEUDYS ANTONIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11901413 |
CABELLO VASQUEZ JOSE RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20105319 |
MOROCOIMA HERNANDEZ YULAI DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21173518 |
LOROÑO ROJAS YORVIS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18512022 |
GOMEZ ELIO LEONARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13368517 |
CANACHE ROJAS HERMES JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25056210 |
REYES CAMPOS YOHANA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25687512 |
GUTIERREZ CARREYON YUDETHZI JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22864519 |
DIAZ SIGNORELLI JESUS MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13689908 |
VELIZ VILLARROEL FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16480816 |
YEGUEZ BRITO LINET DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18568022 |
CAMPOS BRITO ROSA AMELIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26632501 |
AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ ADOLFO ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31713508 |
JIMENEZ RONDON VANESA YACKELINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10295020 |
MAICAN SIRO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8297302 |
MORALES APARICIO BASILISO ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28628724 |
PEREZ VIÑOLE EMILY KAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12575824 |
BRITO DE BRITO CARMEN RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14931000 |
RODRIGUEZ MARIELYS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10286120 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ PETRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16854416 |
RODRIGUEZ BORGES EGLIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8293809 |
MARCANO YACOTT MILAGROS DEL SOCORRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8231522 |
AMUNDARAY GOMEZ ISOLINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20105120 |
LEONET MAICAN YUHALSY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21069403 |
VELASQUEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15677901 |
MORENO CHRISTIAN DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11419732 |
SUBERO ROJAS SAMMY ELIAS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15191131 |
FUENTES HERNANDEZ NOHELIA ELENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12576128 |
LAREZ VILLASMIL ANA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18279337 |
BERRA LEGER GILFREDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22570044 |
GUTIERREZ BRITO DURMAN VICENTE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13368225 |
LOPEZ PEREZ ROMER ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26756739 |
BRITO PADRON JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15416649 |
PEREZ LAURELYS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20343143 |
GARCIA SALAZAR PABLO RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13164747 |
VELIZ LOPEZ ANTONIO RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14077241 |
ARREAZA GUERRERO YUSMERY ALMELINDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19008645 |
TABARE MARCANO ORANA JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8343646 |
FERNANDEZ MEDINA ADOLFO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10287842 |
GUACARAN VENTURA MIRIAM COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25436140 |
MARCANO ROMERO ROSIBEL ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17972543 |
SALAZAR JOHAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8349144 |
BRITO VITAL CARMEN DIONISIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26756748 |
PEREZ VALLENILLA DIORGELIS DELFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14763325 |
PARRA GIL FRANMAR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15342634 |
GAMARDO ROJAS WILBUR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14307235 |
PEREZ BETANCOURT HABRAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16182636 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ CLAUDIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30347930 |
VELASQUEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10297746 |
MATA CORTEZ ANGEL GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14566225 |
MULLER SALAZAR JUAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15679348 |
ESCALANTE GONZALEZ ESCARLET DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18298438 |
MACAYO GARCIA KATIUSKA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20763625 |
GONZALEZ SABALLO YULIANNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8344943 |
BRITO MANUEL BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12914349 |
RAMIREZ CABELLO JUVENAL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13163657 |
GUEVARA SABRINA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25614854 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ WILLIANNYS SINAIT
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10297966 |
ZARRAGA DIAZ ALCIDES ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8255760 |
MARTINEZ GUANAGUANAY WILMA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16254173 |
GARCIA JOSEFA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28221263 |
MARCANO VELASQUEZ ISMARY BETANIA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24493951 |
QUIJADA MIGLIORE FABIOLA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24231868 |
RANGEL MATA YUSMARY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27584873 |
YTRIAGO VELASQUEZ MARISLEIXYS TORIBISH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14477966 |
VELASQUEZ GARCIA TOMYS YSRRAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10297358 |
TABARES EMMA DE LOURDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16925363 |
FRANCISCO VILLARROEL ISRAEL MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12574952 |
GARCIA DE BELLORIN YAMILET DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8258050 |
BAPTISTA ITRIAGO NUVILDE DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8239065 |
TARACHE CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9981772 |
ASTUDILLO GLADYS MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17901754 |
CARREYON HERNANDEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15677674 |
VASQUEZ DE GUEVARA SHIU SHARAY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18765259 |
GUERRA DE CABALLERO GIPSY VICTORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10287155 |
RENGEL JAIME RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26614570 |
AGUILERA GARCIA OSMAR DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10064654 |
RON ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11905053 |
SALAZAR EULATE JESUS GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24979262 |
GUZMAN MAITA CRUZ JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16926869 |
VEGNI CEDEÑO MAUREEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10291470 |
MUJICA MAIZ ESTEBAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28057169 |
GOMEZ MENDOZA REISMAR DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18278651 |
SERRANO ANNY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6903170 |
BASANTA DE BRUSCO TIRMA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14763152 |
NAVARRO DE GUTIERREZ YANETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29838593 |
LAREZ ASTUDILLO LIDISBETH DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17236382 |
GUILARTE AVILA MALYURI DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14316187 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ JUKENCY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18279699 |
ANDRADE KEILYS ADRIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24625083 |
SALAZAR ROJAS GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19183880 |
TAPIZQUEN CARMONA MARIA GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6119680 |
DURAN CARRIL LUIS MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13368298 |
AVILA VELASQUEZ MILANYELA YANISSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26346692 |
YSAVAS SALAZAR YORGELIS GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21069488 |
GUERRA DIOXYMER DIOXMIRYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27583786 |
LAREZ MOYA ANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8242180 |
LOPEZ PEREZ YORYELYS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10294084 |
PLACENCIO ABRAHAM JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8294984 |
CALDERON CAICAGUARE ROXANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25426480 |
BETANCOURT FIGUERA ANDRIU JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16717379 |
LOPEZ ALVAREZ VANESSA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16375789 |
RINCONES MARTINEZ KARINA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27141380 |
MARTINEZ SARMIENTO JESSIANNY MARIA DOMINGA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12575382 |
SALAZAR COVA DIOMAR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24232098 |
ALIENDRES SOSA CARLOS JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24520079 |
MOYA BURIEL ANGEL LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6439196 |
UZCATEGUI PEREZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28628792 |
MORALES VILLARROEL VALERIA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16478188 |
GUATARAMA GUZMAN PEDRO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24520795 |
GONZALEZ CANACHE JHOENNDDYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15677876 |
BUTTO POITO LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26385197 |
GUEVARA GONZALEZ YUCELYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19168987 |
ROMERO URBANEJA BRANYELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21390292 |
BONALDY GUZMAN ROSANGEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27823998 |
TOLEDO GUACHEQUE ALEXIS SAMIL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |