CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13710301 |
BLANCO FARIÑAS JOHN ELEAZAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16798600 |
MORENO PUESME JESUS RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15417828 |
MARIN PLAZA EMILYS YRAIZY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19611404 |
ROJAS GUERRA SILVIA PATRICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8344813 |
RIVAS ZAPATA TEORMARITH DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8293502 |
PEREZ FRANKLIN ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12577202 |
MAITA AMAIZ RAMON ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11437200 |
AVALO GONZALEZ TANIA EPIFANIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16480324 |
JIMENEZ RIVAS JESUS RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27301025 |
AGUILERA SIFONTES GILBELIS DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14764005 |
MARCHAN JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25722603 |
GUARDIA URBINA MARIA FERNANDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8325907 |
GUTIERREZ DE SALAZAR VILMA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12980123 |
OLIVERI SALAZAR MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8318900 |
GOMEZ CASTILLO ADA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18127800 |
HERNANDEZ NORIELYS DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11343112 |
GONZALEZ MORILLO FLOR MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15035229 |
PERDOMO MUDARRA MILEIDYS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8283415 |
GOMEZ RIVERO TARSIS MICAELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15879621 |
MILLAN HERNANDEZ JESUS MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12914110 |
GIL TRUJILLO ROSSEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14477922 |
RODRIGUEZ MELIDA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19717307 |
RONDON CARABALLO ANAYS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12576614 |
VASQUEZ URBINA ALEXANDER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27396328 |
VILLARROEL MARIÑO MARIAJOSE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17732423 |
NAVARRO GUERRA YESSIKA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24231514 |
PEREZ ALVAREZ YANGELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15707713 |
GAMBOA YOAN RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23518227 |
MAGALLANES NURIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24947121 |
MATA PIÑANGO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18298863 |
BRITO VALLENILLA JOSE MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14580245 |
RODRIGUEZ RODOLFO VIDAL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14077158 |
CABRERA RAMOS ANTONIO RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8250449 |
ORTIZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24231642 |
AMATIMA MAREA JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17535764 |
DIAZ BARRIOS IRIANA RUDYS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17537344 |
BELLO LARA GABRIEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14764338 |
ROJAS JESUS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18943955 |
ARNIAS CARRASCO YULEXI JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18510755 |
RODRIGUEZ VALLENILLA LILIMAR DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20873538 |
TOVAR ROMAN YHOXARA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20635962 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR DIEGO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15542455 |
VIVAS CORO WILMER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19854848 |
FLORES ROMERO JUAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8295953 |
VALDIVES TORRES SUHEINS MARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15895864 |
GONZALEZ MARCANO JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15515838 |
GUZMAN TIAPA EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25387238 |
ORDAZ MARIN MILEINA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8244163 |
YNDRIAGO DE RAMIREZ LINNET DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11908334 |
BASTARDO LUIS JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24947146 |
GUAICARA GAMARDO MIGUEL ANGEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14853256 |
MORENO MALAVE JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20512241 |
BELLO FUENTES MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27136962 |
CAMPOS RONDON CARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13169352 |
BASTARDO FERNANDEZ YELITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11418046 |
MOTA VALLERA FELIX MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28057346 |
RONDON TIAMO KEVIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25257137 |
TENIAS TIAMO LINDA LORIANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12574460 |
GONZALEZ PILAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14765143 |
GUAMICHE GUAREMA ELPIDIO CELESTINO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16853577 |
AGUADO RODRIGUEZ ERICK RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8295871 |
CORDERO HERNANDEZ JAVIER JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8243576 |
GONZALEZ MIRTHA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27032678 |
MENDEZ DIAZ ALBERT LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22572079 |
COVA LEON LUIS RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14616282 |
PERICAGUAN TAYUPO MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13168375 |
ORTEGA RAMOS LUIS JOSUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20873178 |
SANCHEZ AMATIMA MARINA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20762975 |
GAMBOA TAPIA JESUS GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19675370 |
TIAPA REYES MARLIYINE DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17971573 |
VASQUEZ GONZALEZ RAULLYS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15879077 |
RAMOS PEREZ MARIANELA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8327666 |
CONQUISTA REINALES ALEXI RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29838473 |
HERRERA MILANO DOUGLAS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11419570 |
LIRA MARQUEZ VIONELYS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25060470 |
LUCES GONZALEZ DULCE ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14316966 |
BRITO MARCANO GLENIS DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12577776 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ LEOMAR RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16480881 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ MISLEIDY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13935675 |
MONTENEGRO AVILA IRAIDA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20634370 |
MARQUINA MARIN FREIDDYS NATHALY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8328769 |
SANZONETTY DE GRAFFE LERIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13317269 |
JIMENEZ GONZALEZ RONALD ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12532265 |
RUIZ RIVERO RODOLFO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8279580 |
MORENO DE AZOCAR XIOMARA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8286566 |
ESPAÑOL BASTARDO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20875370 |
GAMBOA GUEVARA JEAN CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8274865 |
MARIN LILIANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18280367 |
SANCHEZ ROSALES JEAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8239379 |
LOPEZ JARAMILLO YUDREKIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8253988 |
GOITIA ROMERO JESUS ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13286987 |
BETANCOURT CADENAS JULIO CESAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13368492 |
MARIN BOROTOCHE DIEGO JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20632095 |
PULVE SALAZAR DANIELA DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19008285 |
MENDOZA MARIN RITZAIDA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15036389 |
BARRIOS MALAVE JOSE MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12914487 |
ORTIZ ROJAS KEILA MIKELINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28686695 |
RAMIREZ NORIEGA ARIANNA DANIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8294892 |
MEZA DE MAITAN NORELIS DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17359083 |
GARCIA DE MAGALLANES YESIKA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14764996 |
JIMENEZ CALZADILLA NORELKIS MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10285591 |
CORDERO NELSON RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8310497 |
ABREU FLORES MIRIAN JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17973484 |
VALLENILLA CARRERA MARIANELA DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16719192 |
RONDON RIVAS SUNILKA DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20359187 |
MEJIAS BELLORIN MANUEL ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15344690 |
RODRIGUEZ ORIANA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8302484 |
ESCOBAR DE SANDOVAL CRUZ MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20361988 |
VALERO RODRIGUEZ EVA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13914494 |
RINCONES ALFARO LEONARDO RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16489398 |
MARIN ARCIA ROCELYN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20343289 |
TORRES PEREZ MARIBEL YAMILETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20358490 |
RAMIREZ ARAGUAYAN NELSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12578892 |
CORONADO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13689793 |
MOYA GOMEZ FREDDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19183192 |
VALDERRAMA SANCHEZ YULEIDIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12389689 |
BONILLA LUGO ANGEL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19456088 |
MORENO VILLARROEL JOEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25993589 |
EVAN LOPEZ RAFAINI ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13913484 |
HURTADO EVELIN FLORABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |