CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21684004 |
LEAL BRACHO ROXIBELIZ CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27003213 |
PLANCHART CUMANA CLARIELIS DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14616015 |
REYES GARCIA CESAR ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14102717 |
PINTO BARRETO LUIS MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17387619 |
LOPEZ YUBERO LAURA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17235804 |
GUILLEN TORRES ANIBAL ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18601507 |
GARCIA URRIOLA BELKIS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8318108 |
RODRIGUEZ LUIS BELTRAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13698314 |
ROSSI OLIVARES CARLOTA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23998404 |
BETANCOURT CAMPOS TOMAS DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21172308 |
CASTRO SUCRE EIMAR VICTORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12961911 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ CARMEN YUDELIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22873014 |
VIZCAINO LOPEZ SERGIO RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10291211 |
PARICHE AMERICA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20632305 |
LUNAS REYES ROSELYS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25982102 |
DUQUE GUERRA ROBERT ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20875011 |
LOPEZ YUBERO JONATAN MARTIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16926217 |
LECA MENDEZ DANIEL ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26071512 |
SAYEGH RAMOS MIGUEL ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18280814 |
CORVO VILLARENA ALEXANDER RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14146009 |
VASQUEZ LOYO JHONATAN LEONARD
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11415918 |
CORDERO GUILLEN LEONEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19495207 |
GONZALEZ RIVERO ABRAHAM ELIEZER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21069904 |
SIFONTES GARCIA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24493606 |
MENDEZ GUAREMA ADRIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9274301 |
BETANCOURT DE BRITO SANTA GILBERTA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8716416 |
TORO FERNANDEZ JOSE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20052909 |
MENDEZ GUZMAN ALFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13690704 |
GOMEZ BETANCOURT TATIANA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16479311 |
GARCIA MARIN YAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25566727 |
VASQUEZ RIVERO YOANDER JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10983038 |
SILVA VILLARROEL JOEL ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10293337 |
VELASQUEZ HILARIO RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16717522 |
BOADA ORTEGA YULIES CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18279928 |
CORDOVA BELLO VANESSA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22570428 |
BARRIOS MIRLA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21391227 |
ALCALA SABINO ALEXIS RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14518029 |
RODRIGUEZ LAYA DIOSOCRE NAZARET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16182333 |
DE GOUVEIA GONZALEZ EDER ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17971427 |
ROBLES SIFONTES ANGEL RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21069532 |
BERMUDEZ NATERA HELEN ESTEFANY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22872923 |
CARIPA MUÑOZ YOLISBETH DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10632528 |
CARRILLO SALAZAR LISBETH JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26256726 |
SILVA MONTAÑO MARIANNYS DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25722426 |
MUÑOZ FIGUERA ALEXANDRA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17613630 |
PALACIOS CAMARILLO MAYKOL ADOLFO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29606924 |
GARRIDO YZAGUIRRE ENYELBER ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11902121 |
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ TOMAS ORLANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17733537 |
RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ TOMAS AQUINO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27685231 |
ALCALA SABINO ARNALDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12915428 |
ROJAS ALFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27455230 |
MARTINEZ SIFONTES LUISANA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29663739 |
QUIJADA MENDOZA DANIEL LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19717440 |
MENDEZ GUAREMA GUILLERMO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18127134 |
MOLINA CAMACHO RODRIGO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15102737 |
HENRIQUEZ DE PEREZ ROSANA ROSALI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17973635 |
BARRIOS HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8231435 |
MARCANO MANUEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17713939 |
FIGUEROA SANTOYA ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22840227 |
MOYA LIENDO ELY DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26564854 |
BARRIOS MACUARE RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7073760 |
SILVA SANTELIZ JOHNNY ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25478458 |
HERNANDEZ FRANCO LUISANA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13690441 |
MORALES DOUGLAS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25262151 |
DIAZ MARTINEZ MARIANA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11417655 |
CEDEÑO VASQUEZ JENCY NOHEMY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5701251 |
ORTEGA RONDON JOSE EUSEBIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29606055 |
CARDOZO PETRUCE BRENDAK ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16717347 |
VIÑOLES GUANARE RONNY RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21390261 |
ORTIZ NUÑEZ JULIO CESAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24493458 |
CASTILLO MENDEZ ANGELY LEANDRY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24391160 |
FIGUERAS RODRIGUEZ JENIFFER ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22570659 |
CUMANA MIRALIS CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13169544 |
FLORES ALEXANDER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11902450 |
FLORES SIFONTES MAURELIA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10286957 |
INFANTE JUAN RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21173445 |
SUAREZ GUAYAMO ARIANNY ELISET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12511548 |
PINTO ROJAS ROSA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11901945 |
LEON YRAIDA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13457848 |
RINCONES PARRA YURANNY ANGELICA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9453260 |
UGAS CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12577843 |
HERRERA MARTINEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8980154 |
FERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19717357 |
GONZALEZ FRANCO MERCEDES TERESA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19716458 |
CASTRO PARABAVIRE CESAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19716451 |
AVILA ALCALA DIANEXA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11420247 |
GARCIA GARCIA JAKELIN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8245357 |
TORRES BEZNALDINO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15515961 |
CHOURIO LAVADO JOSE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13565054 |
MARCANO RIVAS DANNYS YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25272467 |
LOPEZ BASTARDO NOHERVIS CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22530077 |
RIOS DONAIRE YUKENSY NAZARET
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10297170 |
ROJAS INDRIAGO LUIS RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14828674 |
BASTARDO CARABALLO AMARILYS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22873071 |
BASTARDO RODRIGUEZ NOEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25509475 |
GONZALEZ FIGUEROA GLADYS CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20762367 |
VELIZ JESUS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17902672 |
FUENTES DIAZ YOKSANNY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25250672 |
LOPEZ MUÑOZ HEMILY EMPERATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21612372 |
CASTILLO FORNES DANIEL RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20358565 |
QUINTERO RIVERO CARLOS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25060970 |
RODRIGUEZ CUESTA YUSMARY ELVIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10286276 |
OSORIO DE MATTEY NIDIA LENDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13784377 |
VELASQUEZ AGUACHE MARIA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15678069 |
PETRUCE NAYIVE YISEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17731862 |
CAIGUA PEREZ CLAUDIA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30132080 |
DIAZ CASTRO ARIANNA DEL ROSARIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12915275 |
VILLEGAS VILLARROEL SOLIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27825275 |
RUSSO RIVAS JHALEAGNA ANTONELLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8325977 |
CORDOVA JUDITH COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23543573 |
ROJAS VELASQUEZ ANDERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23518771 |
OSORIO MOTA ROSA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9798074 |
PEROZO ESCANDELA HERIBERTO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19952680 |
GONZALEZ RUIZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22864971 |
TORRES BARRETO MAIRENI MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19853880 |
SALAZAR MALAVE RANIELYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11910272 |
SERRA BRAZON DORIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17972266 |
TORO CASTAÑO MAURICIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16479779 |
VELASQUEZ RAMON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8332375 |
RISALES GUAIQUIRIAN YORGI VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28715295 |
MOLINA RODRIGUEZ JHONSON JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13565988 |
VILLAHERMOSA COVA RAIZA NAIROVIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24520283 |
SANTAMARIA LARIAN ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19009795 |
RAMOS MENDOZA LUISA ELENA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17971799 |
AGUACHE VARGAS CHRISTIAN JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9458696 |
GORDONES ZAPATA MARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26520997 |
PORRAS HENRIQUEZ NEISY TRINIDAD
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22570595 |
NUÐEZ MARIA JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13565687 |
MEDINA GUTIERREZ IRENE DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17714298 |
CARMONA OCHOA JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18128686 |
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ YETZIBEL DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11418492 |
RODRIGUEZ ORDAZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16926894 |
LAREZ GONZALEZ ANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8334390 |
SOUQUETT ISRRAEL DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10293597 |
SALAZAR LIBIA BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15879791 |
GARCIA ORTEGA TAHIDI COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15878987 |
ROJAS MORENO ANGEL RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16478782 |
DE FREITAS FERNANDES MARCOS RENE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13168098 |
GARCIA SARMIENTO DIEGO ABRAHAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8346286 |
ROJAS ALCALA MARIO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28407096 |
MARTINEZ DIAZ CLEIBER OMAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14764198 |
HERNANDEZ HERNAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14615489 |
CONSORTE ORTEGA LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18917687 |
GUZMAN TORREALBA CISLEYDI ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22873390 |
SANCHEZ HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27345392 |
SUAREZ SALAVERRIA YONEXICAR DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12419394 |
SANCHEZ SALAZAR RAFAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8344384 |
SABINO DE ALCALA MOREIMA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19316790 |
VIZCAINO CABRERA ANABEL MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17288383 |
ROJAS SILVA LISBETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |