CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15582910 |
PEREZ PEREIRA IVERIC DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12004117 |
QUIJADA LOPEZ KARINA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18135811 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ALEXIS JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15417221 |
VIVAS CARDONA JIMMY ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10287000 |
TORRES BARRIOS RODOLFO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16927205 |
PEREZ MATA LUDMILA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9810017 |
HUMBRIA REYES JESUS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14615706 |
PEREZ RENZULLI MARGARET RUTH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8276415 |
BRITO RENZULLI NEFERTARI DOMENICA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10288706 |
CEBALLO OSWALDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14820407 |
CASTRO LOPEZ MARIANGEL CECILIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18298113 |
RAMIREZ GUACHE ZORAIMA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8256801 |
ARELLAN ROJAS PETRA RAMONA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8379303 |
ACEVEDO MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5191620 |
RODRIGUEZ URRIETA ZAIRA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14820406 |
CASTRO LOPEZ ADOLFO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14632907 |
AGUILERA BRITO ROBERT JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17337702 |
GALLUCCI VIVAS FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10435700 |
SUAREZ ARAQUE CARLOS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9770703 |
VERA GONZALEZ ALFREDO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11344322 |
VELASQUEZ FIGUEROA LILIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10148204 |
ZAMBRANO QUEVEDO MARISELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6522618 |
ARELLANO DE ROHL YASMIN DE LA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10336112 |
FERMIN RODRIGUEZ EMILIANO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19457812 |
JIMENEZ CICCIARELLA GEORGE ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13167207 |
GONZALEZ ROJAS RAMICAR EVELIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11413418 |
MARTINEZ LIPORACI MARIELLA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18969144 |
VARGAS SILVA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9290842 |
MACUTO ALVARADO LUVIA DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13783340 |
GARCIA ASTUDILLO ELINORDDY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10626831 |
GOMEZ MORALES FRANK JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8261045 |
VILLALBA BANDRES GLORY BELLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17537042 |
JIMENEZ CICCIARELLA ANDRES PASCUAL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13710142 |
GAMBOA PEÑALVER GLERANIS COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10377041 |
CACERES MENDOZA DANIEL ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15035444 |
MORENO VELASQUEZ ROGER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11143629 |
RASQUIDE RODRIGUEZ HAIDEE COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18445436 |
MORIAN RODRIGUEZ ANDREA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18567334 |
ALVAREZ MENESES JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17729945 |
GAMBOA AZOCAR MARILUZ ADRIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13295525 |
GOMEZ DE ROSI KARINA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6402733 |
HERNANDEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8254937 |
SUAREZ CABELLO NORBERTO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17438040 |
RUMIE ARIAS ZUAT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15980643 |
ZABALA GUZMAN SIMON ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5280544 |
GUZMAN ZAGALA ELIANA MONTSERRAT GUADALUPE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18819027 |
BELGRAVE FIGUEREDO STEVEN FRANCIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5538239 |
GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11424031 |
HARBIE MUÑOZ CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6240430 |
VIVAS DE GALLUCCI MARIA CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14949440 |
GARCIA RIOBUENO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8474039 |
NATERA RAMOS NORIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8876978 |
PINDER MARTINEZ NESTOR LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18715887 |
GUERRERO CAMPOS GERARDO ANDREY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10508154 |
COLLADO LAYA ADRIAN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16461996 |
QUINTANA MICHELANGELI MARIA VIRGINIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12187985 |
INFANTE DACOSTA FORTUNATO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9394769 |
RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA LUCY BELEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8232057 |
SOLORZANO LOPEZ GLENDA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8256685 |
PEREZ CARLOS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9413962 |
HERRERA RONDON JOSE RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8262999 |
MEJIAS AGUILERA JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8930350 |
GUTIERREZ REQUENA RAMON ARTURO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19496556 |
LUGO FRAGA JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8276171 |
BRITO RENZULLI AMENOFIS DONATO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14316976 |
CONTRERAS HEREDIA DAMELYS JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8233750 |
TOLEDO MATHISON LUIS VLADIMIR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17705353 |
TOVAR SAAVEDRA JESUS GERARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12630469 |
CASTILLO RIVERO MERCEDES SUHAIL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11900370 |
FUENMAYOR GUTIERREZ ANIELSKA SELMIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8227260 |
CHACIN GIMENEZ LOURDES DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18817363 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ROIMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10292397 |
MILLAN MONGUA RONAL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8253499 |
DI LUCA SAVASTANO NUNZIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15154881 |
CASTILLO PINO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19673165 |
TORTOLERO ARANA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14916382 |
INFANTE CASTILLO LESLEY YUDITH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17787152 |
FIGUERA CEDEÑO ALBA MARTINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8205291 |
RODRIGUEZ CURCIO ESPERANZA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |