CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9210100 |
ORTEGA GARCIA HENRY EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15843912 |
GONZALEZ DE JAUREGUI CARLA ANDREINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16959912 |
BUENAÑO QUEVEDO YONATHAN GABRIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12226102 |
ROA NAVARRO JOSE DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17757808 |
GARCIA MATOS GLADYS CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9233310 |
CONTRERAS ROA MARIA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14962006 |
MEDINA CARRERO JOHNNY GONZALO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11492105 |
SANTOS DE MORALES MARITZA ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16123911 |
OCHOA GALVAN ROSA ANGELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18990802 |
AYALA BARRERA JESSIKA MILDRED
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12232613 |
MONCADA GARCIA NERSA MAGALY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15027814 |
LABRADOR VIVAS ANA MARVELIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12631214 |
URBINA CONTRERAS JOSE JACINTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17208403 |
PRIETO LIZCANO LINDA ISMENE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18564614 |
SALCEDO GUTIERREZ ERICSON SAUL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9210104 |
VIVAS CHACON CAMILO EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9809601 |
MENDEZ VIVAS WILLIAM ANDRES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16124202 |
MORENO COLMENARES LEIDY YORLEY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17107810 |
RUIZ ZAMBRANO BLANCA YULIANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17108900 |
ROMERO RAMIREZ ALICIA MAYELIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19134411 |
SANGUINO CONTRERAS JAIME NOLBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9222309 |
GUERRERO PERNIA SIMON GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17491505 |
NAVARRO DUVAN ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5034314 |
ESCALANTE SANCHEZ SANTIAGO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13351308 |
MOLINA RICHARD ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16982408 |
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ DEXY YASMIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10150605 |
HOYOS SANCHEZ NELSON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10159130 |
CASTILLO CASTRO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10168329 |
ROA NAVARRO LUIS ORANGEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25751520 |
BUENAÑO SANCHEZ RANDY MIGUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10169624 |
PABON MOLINA HECTOR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10167824 |
COLMENARES DE CHACON XIOMARA CONSOLACION
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14348620 |
ANGULO CARLOS LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15027828 |
MARQUEZ MARTHA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16981020 |
COLMENARES MORALES PEGGY NATALY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11613624 |
VASQUEZ ROSARIO RICARDO ESTEBAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12814220 |
FEBLES DELGADO LICETH ESPERANZA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16611929 |
CASTILLO CASTRO JOKSIN MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11501725 |
YANES CONTRERAS RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14281119 |
ANDRADE ANDRADE ANA MERCEDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11496327 |
GARCIA USECHE ARMANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15989920 |
VIVAS TORO FRANCY LIANET
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18878630 |
ROJAS EDUARDO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13891924 |
DELGADO MORA TRINO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16409822 |
LACRUZ RUIZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15567031 |
ALVIAREZ MOLINA YENY KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11492326 |
BECERRA VELANDIA MIRIDA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10163324 |
PERNIA MORENO ELPIDIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10191827 |
MORA HERNANDEZ RUBIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11113247 |
GONZALEZ TORRES CARMEN AURORA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14941749 |
CASTRO CHACON MARIBEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11492242 |
RUIZ MARIA JACQUELINE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10190645 |
GUERRERO DE RAMIREZ YOLANDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9211342 |
VARGAS ZAMBRANO JOSE HERIBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11942740 |
LOPEZ DUARTE DORYS JACKELINE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14790246 |
URBINA DE MORA ANA YUDITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15079948 |
ESCALANTE PERNIA JOSE ARMANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14873446 |
TORRES JORGE ANDRES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10897542 |
GARCIA ARAQUE JOSE ORLANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16123041 |
PERNIA PARRA CELIA CONSOLACION
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16778140 |
MORA PARRA CARMEN AURORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12631343 |
CABALLERO DE ZAMBRANO ELVIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16123246 |
SANCHEZ ARELLANO MAYRA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15456747 |
SANCHEZ GOMEZ WILMER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18255161 |
GIRALDO CHACON JHONNY GREGORIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10177061 |
REY DELGADO MARTIN ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12234064 |
MORENO DURAN JOSE NEPTALI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9663660 |
SANCHEZ ANIA CAROL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6325164 |
CHACON LIZCANO NELIDA MARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10146963 |
MORA DEPABLOS JOSE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9247664 |
CONTRERAS PARRA WENDY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10170064 |
LIZCANO MOLINA ALIRIO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5681265 |
DIAZ ELIZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16541360 |
BLANCO MALDONADO CESAR AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9134260 |
NIETO DE MEDINA JUANA JOSEFA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11497462 |
SANCHEZ VITANZA FELIX FABIAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |