CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22632516 |
CRISPIN MACIAS MARIA YANETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20618105 |
GONZALEZ CHACON ENRIQUE ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24780609 |
MARTINEZ VERGARA MARY SOL DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12253411 |
ORTIZ DE BECERRA LUZ FANNY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26492605 |
DURAN CALDERON EIBER ALIRIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14265903 |
CHACON SANCHEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16983802 |
RAMIREZ RANGEL NEIBY MARY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12230507 |
CORREDOR CEDIEL MARCOS ALEXIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14503208 |
UREÑA MOLINA YAMELYS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14707602 |
BENAVIDES BARBOSA YUSBET
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9142708 |
GONZALEZ QUINTERO JOSE HERMECI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18089815 |
GANDICA CASTILLO YULITZA NAIRY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16410710 |
SIERRA GAÑAN JESUS SABET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12227812 |
NIETO VERA EDITH YORAIMA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14708917 |
RAMIREZ ORDUZ ELY YORLEY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13999918 |
MEDINA MORA JORGE ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15583400 |
GONZALEZ VIVAS YOVANNY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15989515 |
DELGADO QUINTERO FRANK JORMAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12973103 |
PABLOS ORTIZ MARTIN LEONARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21550820 |
CONTRERAS CARRERO THAILA LORENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11109416 |
CELIS VERA VICTOR JACOBO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12890820 |
RAMIREZ DE HERRERA ROSALBA DE LA CRUZ
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24149109 |
CARRILLO CABARICO MARYURY LILIBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12972904 |
FLOREZ DE PERNIA YULY ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11107718 |
RUIZ YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17760820 |
LEAL RIVERA YONNY ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13549004 |
LOPEZ FUENTES MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22632806 |
DIAZ MARIA LUCELIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18565802 |
SILVA LUNA NELLY ANGELY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9240609 |
FLORES RUBIELA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16981931 |
MESA POVEDA HECTOR ALFREDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25602441 |
BUITRAGO GUTIERREZ JHON EDISON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27353427 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ MIRIAM ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26065643 |
MARIN RICO DEIBIS JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13351143 |
LANDAZABAL RAVELO OMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16610137 |
QUINTERO LIZARAZO DARCY GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11108323 |
HERNANDEZ LEGUIZAMON FABIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26016731 |
DAZA CARDENAS JOSE DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8095843 |
MARQUEZ DE CONTRERAS BLANCA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17206533 |
RIVERA SANCHEZ RUBER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10166034 |
MORA RAMIREZ ROSA IRAIMA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16125722 |
GARCIA GUZMAN JAVIER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9223731 |
LARA SUAREZ OLINTO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10178123 |
GARCIA DE CASIQUE YAC NARIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9231025 |
ESPINOZA CATAÑO YOSMAN ARMANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19086725 |
GALVIS PALENCIA GLORIA PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15684944 |
SANDOVAL HERNANDEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17107137 |
JIMENEZ GOMEZ SIMON REINALDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9148841 |
MEJIA DE SANDOVAL GLADYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21724643 |
ROJAS ARTURO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15774423 |
ORTEGA ADRIANA DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23159339 |
SALDARRIAGA AGUIRRE SANDRA LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15438338 |
ROJAS GALVIS MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5683030 |
CANCINO DE MONCADA IRMA YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15502127 |
LEON ALBARRACIN LORENZO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12815834 |
BELLO GAUTA DANIEL RAUL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12232627 |
CARRERO OVALLES LUIS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27675225 |
GOMEZ FLORES WRANGLER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12972129 |
RODRIGUEZ SALINAS WILLIAM ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16541435 |
SUAREZ CARRERO DOUGLAS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14942348 |
ZAMBRANO PEREZ MARLYN ELIZABETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14708847 |
SANCHEZ ROA MIREYA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17207956 |
JAIMES PAIPA JENSON JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-5662860 |
FLOREZ DE VERA ROSA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9247563 |
CONTRERAS MENDOZA ROSA OMAIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25498959 |
SALAZAR BELLO ESTEFHANY MARIANNY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9218148 |
PORTILLO CASTELLANOS OSCAR ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11434659 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ MARCO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15502760 |
GARCIA JAIMES SANDRA YANETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14100651 |
ALMANZAR VELANDIA DE WEBER MARYORI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15027351 |
CHACON SANCHEZ JHON FREDDY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12813955 |
LEAL MONSALVE YENNY MILAGRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24978554 |
ESLAVA ORTEGA GERMAN RAUL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27124349 |
LOPEZ SANDOVAL MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25703947 |
UMAÑA AYALA YURIEL DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27232148 |
MOLINA SANCHEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9713161 |
MARQUEZ LUIS ALFONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21417259 |
GUERRERO MARQUEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30279149 |
ALARCON RODRIGUEZ PEDRO MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15501957 |
LEON TILANO MARIA ANDREA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17812560 |
GONZALEZ CONTRERAS JORGE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22632260 |
GUTIERREZ CARDOZO DILMA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12232361 |
BASTO GUERRERO CARLOS ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13588346 |
RANGEL AYALA VICTOR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10013951 |
PARADA CHACON ALEJANDRINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22640845 |
BAYONA DE ZAMBRANO OMAIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15990653 |
CARREÑO ARDILA MARIANO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21341356 |
ACEVEDO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10157966 |
CHACON DE TOSCANO YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23138250 |
GRIMALDOS RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19236082 |
GOMEZ GARCIA GREGORY JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10179173 |
GUEVARA VILLAMIZAR LUIS FERNANDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10165074 |
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ YONNY ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19769295 |
PEREZ ARELLANO YENIFER MELISA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6130475 |
TORRES BETANCOURT SONIA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15502888 |
PERNIA ALETA NELIDA YANETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14265494 |
BARAJAS BELTRAN LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16792382 |
BARONA JIMENEZ VANNESSA KARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16410471 |
BELLO GAUTA GEORGINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26515789 |
JAIMES VIVAS MARCOS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12231993 |
SILVA REAÑO JOSE ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11505876 |
ROJAS CHACON SAMUEL RICARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8102067 |
MENDEZ PERNIA MIRIAM SOLVEY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24356299 |
CAMARGO SANCHEZ STEFANNY PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13972098 |
MORENO DE PEÑARANDA ALVA LEONORA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14856491 |
UGAS LONGART OSCALINA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17503094 |
BALAN NAVARRO NICOLAS HUMBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12233580 |
GUTIERREZ LINDARTE NUVIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12971392 |
APOLINAR DE RODRIGUEZ BELKIS ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12815787 |
RIVERA DE BAUTISTA YOLANDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9137869 |
MORENO CARRERA COSME
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23170673 |
DUARTE RIVEROS VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20424183 |
TORRES ARGEL JESUS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15028083 |
ROA CASTAÑEDA JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14942570 |
COLMENARES RAMIREZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10160172 |
ORTIZ GARCIA GERARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27227073 |
CHACON JARAMILLO GABRIELA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13708875 |
SANCHEZ JENNY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22644187 |
CRUZ DE JIMENEZ CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13821778 |
GOMEZ DUARTE JUAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |