CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13230511 |
RAMIREZ MEDINA ZORAIDA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18353928 |
CARRILLO FUENTES ANDRES DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14042611 |
TRIANA DE USECHE NAYAT SAMIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11497214 |
MORENO SANGUINO MARIA YOSELYN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5669823 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MERY TIBISAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17646006 |
ROA CARLOSAMA YULIA ANDREA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19234007 |
ALVIAREZ CARDENAS RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17108910 |
VILLABONA MORENO JOHANNA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18565708 |
DAZA MOLINA HERGLEYA JERALDINE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23151321 |
PEREZ MARIA BELEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17599618 |
LEGRO ESCALANTE ANDRUZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10178124 |
CHACON APARICIO MIRIAM NORAIDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25020310 |
MENDOZA GALAVIZ LIGIA YOSMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16226106 |
MEDINA BAEZ RICARDO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19359409 |
ROJAS MORENO GREYSSY ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24743419 |
GUERRERO USECHE JESUS DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18354528 |
ZAMBRANO USECHE NELLY KARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25495710 |
ARAQUE PUERTO OSMARLY JETZABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18255719 |
BARRERA LOPEZ EDGAR ANDRES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18989301 |
ROA COLMENARES ANGY MARIANELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17930302 |
ROA ZAMBRANO MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24743103 |
BALBO CHACON DAVID ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9249614 |
PARRA CONTRERAS NORA MEYLIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5028221 |
DIAZ NIÑO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16231908 |
BELTRAN ANAYA JAIRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16123110 |
PASTRAN SANCHEZ ANDREW FRANLEY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14870318 |
RAMIREZ ARELLANO ADELITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16408414 |
KOPP AVENDAÑO JESUS ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17645405 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ YEISMAR LAURELI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9212120 |
ESCALANTE DE OMAÑA BELSAY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23148955 |
MORA FLOREZ TERESA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16540145 |
RINCON SALAS CARLOS EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10174949 |
REYES MEDINA EDUARDO DE LA CONSOLACION
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13973832 |
VELASCO COLMENARES LIRAIMA EDILIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16228237 |
APOLINAR MORA OSMAN YONATHAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19599342 |
GUERRERO SANCHEZ JESUS HILARIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16982435 |
USECHE CASTRO LINDA TARBIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13549146 |
MORA BALLESTEROS ORLANDO ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14348438 |
MEZA COLMENARES CARLOS GABRIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14502043 |
DAVILA PEREIRA ZHAIDA YORKLEY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5687655 |
ZAMBRANO DE MORALES XIOMARA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18991648 |
RAMIREZ SANDOVAL JENNYFER OLIVA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17239537 |
SAYAGO ZAMBRANO JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5678651 |
GARCIA FLOREZ JUAN HERNANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13195429 |
FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS ALEXANDRA NINOSKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12632941 |
ROA PERNIA HELLEN CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22632142 |
URIBE SOTO NEIDA PATRICIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17207433 |
GARCIA CHAVEZ GREYBY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5686357 |
MEDINA LOPEZ MARTHA SOCORRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10153133 |
PORRAS COLMENARES LINCOLN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5126344 |
LABRADOR MONCADA ORANGEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15990550 |
VELANDRIA USECHE EURO LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17930349 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ SHIRLEY YAZMIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25093439 |
VILLAMIZAR DAVILA MARYURI ALBANY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18845959 |
NARVAEZ MALDONADO EDIN ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8985052 |
CHACON RUIZ ANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15242030 |
SANCHEZ GOMEZ ENDERSON RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10168158 |
USECHE ALEXIS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15501758 |
GARCIA CHACON MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18089537 |
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17810385 |
MALDONADO SOMAZA VICTOR MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9210295 |
CARRERO DE ALVIAREZ BETTY ZULAY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12231697 |
TAPIAS LABRADOR DAYAN ANDRES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23511366 |
RAMIREZ GUERRERO MARIA LAURA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5662592 |
PARADA GOMEZ VICTOR HUGO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15568888 |
VARELA SANCHEZ ANA YORLEY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9246887 |
GALAVIZ RAMIREZ CARLOS RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30163598 |
GUERRERO BALCARCEL GABRIELA ALEXANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21411683 |
VEGAS MONTAÑEZ YONATHAN KLEY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18791178 |
LOPEZ GARCIA ANDERSSON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19734967 |
SUAREZ JAIMES NELSON ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6327283 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JAVIER ILDEMARO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10155086 |
MOLINA MENDOZA OSCAR DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26069171 |
QUINTERO USECHE ALLIXON VALENTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14934573 |
YANEZ SANABRIA JOSE RICARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15233875 |
NAVARRO PEÑALOZA RODRIGO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11493881 |
ALVIAREZ LABRADOR IVONNE CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9219387 |
CORONA COLMENARES HENRY ALEXIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14264588 |
CARDONA DE HERNANDEZ VILMA SORAYA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16228475 |
LOPEZ MORA FRANK JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18990275 |
ACEROS TORRES OSCAR ALIRIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19358985 |
LEAL QUINTERO YULIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26208078 |
ZAMBRANO RINCON MAYELA CONSOLACION
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16981365 |
ONTIVEROS CONTRERAS DHANELYS DARLEY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14264160 |
JAIMES MAYORGA SANDRA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20121074 |
DIAZ BIANQUIS JAAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28195991 |
DIAZ VELAZCO ANDRES DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18599781 |
SANDOVAL ZAMBRANO ELSA THAIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13172973 |
LOPEZ DE BECERRA ROSSANA SNYDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9413572 |
BRACHO MENDOZA HECTOR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |