CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18414924 |
SANCHEZ MARQUEZ YORBIS EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8348643 |
RIOS RANGEL CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12151258 |
GUEVARA TOVAR MELVIN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22968556 |
GAMBOA GARCIA YORDAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14527703 |
AGUILERA SARABIA MILTON MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17548048 |
RODRIGUEZ LISBOA MARCOS JULIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21347231 |
AGUILARTE RONDON LIBI KAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16809046 |
TILLERO HERNANDEZ ANGEL EMILIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28361247 |
CAMACHO FIGUEROA MARIA JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20001637 |
SIFONTES MARTINEZ LUISANNI VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11777211 |
CAMPOS EUDIS CARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20917111 |
AGUILAR MENESES PEDRO PABLO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20139826 |
CONDE ROMERO DANIEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16710846 |
CARANAMA AYELA NICOLASA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22705344 |
PALMARES MORENO ARIANNI JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5603240 |
AVILAN RODRIGUEZ ASDRUBAL SILVESTRE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16712944 |
SALAZAR HENRIQUEZ JESUS LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11342256 |
BETANCOURTT LEMUS ANGEL RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26531942 |
PARARE CARVAJAL DANNYRETH DE LA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21675817 |
VILLARROEL GONZALEZ WISMAR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17934320 |
PONCE VELASQUEZ ROSELY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12537546 |
GALLARDO NILKA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14508716 |
AMARISTA RODRIGUEZ MARANASE ESTEVINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21349849 |
DIAZ LINARES BETANIA SARAY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18826716 |
RIVAS ASTUDILLO NOHELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27809424 |
VERACIERTA MENESES MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20001510 |
BRITO SALAZAR GABRIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18463209 |
PORRAS PINO MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22725437 |
SUNIAGA RIOS GABRIEL JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28361220 |
GUZMAN VELIZ JAVIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9299478 |
RAMOS ELVIRA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15633177 |
CUMANA LANZ PEDRO PABLO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17723666 |
CAMPOS DIAZ HECTOR ANDRES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16710267 |
ZARAGOZA BELMONTE DANNY RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9882574 |
GUERRERO ZAMBRANO CRISANTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14424668 |
PALMA YBARRETO ANGELICA PILAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16517669 |
VILLAFRANCA ZAMORA FRANCISCO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17090365 |
VILLAFRANCA REYES JUDITH DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17548166 |
GUZMAN BASTARDO ESTALI MATEO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8378275 |
HERNANDEZ DE FLORES LICCY ARISAY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15511771 |
JIMENEZ DELGADO WILMER DEL JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26517671 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ ERIC JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25431673 |
LICET MOSQUEDA LAURI JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10502674 |
GOMEZ NOBREGA PETRA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17934959 |
GARCIA MARCANO LORIANA LICETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15634461 |
FARIAS IRVIN ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14757979 |
FERNANDEZ CARRION DAYANNA JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27964471 |
CARABALLO FLORES ANA JULIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16939567 |
TIRADO VELIZ MARLIN CARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14111876 |
GONZALEZ MATA JOHAN DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24502263 |
CABEZA CAÑA JAVIER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22974163 |
GONZALEZ MANUEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13814169 |
SANCHEZ FIGUEROA FRANCISCO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17707573 |
CASTILLO CASTILLO EVELIN KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26865465 |
REINA BENAVIDES NEIDIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13248778 |
DIAZ HECTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26865467 |
SIFUENTES GUTIERREZ ALIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20918276 |
SOSA PINTO SAMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16517771 |
ROSALES RAMOS EMERSON GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18463771 |
BRITO SALAZAR ERASMO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13250993 |
MEDINA ROJAS JUAN CARLOS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6272484 |
URBANEJA ELIZABETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23539186 |
SANCHEZ FIGUEROA ROSANGELES DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20050681 |
RUIZ MAIKEL JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14110085 |
MAÑEZ ROJAS YOVAMNI ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12538490 |
MAICAN SILVA OSCAR RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22700685 |
MADRID RODRIGUEZ LUIS RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12795784 |
FUENMAYOR CALZADILLA JOSE MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13813798 |
VELASQUEZ MATA SUSANA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5395088 |
SALAZAR ENEIDA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14011796 |
BRITO RODRIGUEZ DORIBEL DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15117186 |
ESPINOZA ALEMAN CARLOS ENEAS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15634186 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ JESUS RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14703394 |
VILLAFRANCA ZAMORA DAVID JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17403796 |
MILANO ADRIANA EIDALIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20919583 |
PADILLA REDONDO YENIFER DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24536499 |
ROJAS GARCIA YEXSON DAMASENO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14508289 |
DAUBETERRE MUÑOZ JONATHAN KISMIT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26762482 |
RODRIGUEZ LEONET SOLIMAR ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12442395 |
RIVERA ZERPA EUDO ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11339190 |
MORALES MIRLA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22724986 |
VASQUEZ SANCLER ANTHONY SMITH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27476395 |
LARA PARIA JESUS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15882280 |
GAMBOA GARCIA OMAR JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24502192 |
RANGEL CARDIER KELYS YOJHANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12794394 |
VILLAFRANCA ZAMORA NOEMY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16711199 |
CARRERA GOMEZ LUIS MARTIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8235595 |
CALZADILLA LOPEZ CARLOS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11340487 |
SUNIAGA CARLOS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16517892 |
PLANCHE GONZALEZ JOSE GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |