CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27222106 |
DIAZ MARQUEZ MILADYS MARIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11344815 |
CONDE DONA LUIS JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8377808 |
RIVERO LOPEZ NANCY JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12151709 |
GONZALEZ SUBERO YELITZA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26997100 |
PINO TORREALBA MAYKEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20002430 |
GONZALEZ SOLANO WILMARY DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21320222 |
RINCON JUNIOR ORLANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8368133 |
UTRERA ARREDONDO MERCEDES JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20404905 |
BLANCO GORDONES MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15633200 |
AGUILERA VERONICA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29589900 |
CARREÑO PIZZOFERRATO NELSY GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22616004 |
RODRIGUEZ MORENO GRACIELA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13250525 |
LARA PARIA ANA ELIZABETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8378132 |
OROZCO ANDRES RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10830911 |
GARCIA SIFONTES MIRIAM DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16174905 |
CENTENO RODRIGUEZ ALTURO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14939626 |
NORIEGA ARMANDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9285115 |
MUJICA HECTOR MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14508116 |
SUAREZ DE AVILA KATIUSKA KATHERINE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10300302 |
PADRON COVA SUSANA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30632728 |
NOGUERA PLAZ REINEL MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18173721 |
TARIMUZA CONDE YUBERT JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11778103 |
ROA MARTINEZ BELKYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9299328 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ ARNOLD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15511408 |
REINA OLISER ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11336812 |
MISTAGE NARVAEZ SARY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20312806 |
MARABAL ORANGELYS PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18080009 |
CASTRO FEBRES LUIS JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20000532 |
FEBRES MENESES JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6922406 |
SILVEIRA JOSE YNES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13093637 |
MARQUEZ PARARE MANUEL DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10838445 |
CALZADILLA AIDEE DELVALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14507438 |
BRITO MONRROY MIKAL MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11344649 |
MENESES PADILLA LUZ MERY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27325353 |
RIVERO ALVAREZ YANEIRYS MICHELLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28049155 |
MUÑOZ VASQUEZ CLAUDIA SOFIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10839965 |
LOZADA FLORES NAHOVIS CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11779343 |
BASTARDO LEDEZMA LISSETTE DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20286646 |
ESCALONA LOPEZ RONALD JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10303561 |
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ CLEODITH JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25453058 |
BRITO GONZALEZ JHON LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16939039 |
REYES ESPINOZA CHRISTIAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10839942 |
PEREZ YOVANNY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9291654 |
AGUILARTE PEDRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11013054 |
BASTARDO MARCANO MARIA CRISTINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11014141 |
NAVARRO MONTILLA JORGE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15902143 |
SANCHEZ RINCONES EIRYMAR DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9422860 |
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13475141 |
CABELLO LARA BETZABETH MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30013156 |
BARRIO GARCIA MARIA JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8379264 |
ROCA CERMEÑO DOUGLAS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23533142 |
MAZA BAUTISTA GEOMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13590246 |
VILLEGAS SUAREZ YOMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12148247 |
VELASQUEZ CONTRERAS WILMER GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14012045 |
BRITO YANINI CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12793845 |
CABEZA TOVAR JOSE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12147945 |
VILLARROEL GIL JOSE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22618736 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA JORDIMAR ELEMIR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16939949 |
BRITO MENESES ALVARO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9284851 |
SANCHEZ ZERPA CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8370187 |
FRANCO ACOSTA CARMEN EUGENIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12151477 |
LEON BALBAS JUAN CARLOS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12155967 |
PINO MACHADO LUIS ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11343093 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ INGRID LUILETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24224071 |
CASTILLO RUIZ MICHEL INDIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13250079 |
VELASQUEZ GUIA YESENIA MICAELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12795487 |
FEBRES PAJARERO ALEXANDRA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10304173 |
BARRIOS LARA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14110480 |
RIVAS MATUTE EDUARDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12793882 |
CARRASCO CAMINO CESAR EUDOMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18926886 |
GUEVARA FERNANDEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11782780 |
SALAZAR ALFREDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10837271 |
MARTINEZ MEJIAS OLIVER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15117284 |
ROJAS CARRERA BERNARDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27325075 |
FIGUEROA RONDON BRAHAYAM JOSUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10833770 |
FIGUEROA FIGUERA ABRAHAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13475178 |
DIAZ ALVINO OLIVA YURISSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13545499 |
ZAPATA DIAZ FRANCYS SINERVI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28780870 |
MALAVE CHIRINOS BARBARA ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16940495 |
GARCIA SALMERON ELYS DANIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18173271 |
LOPEZ MARCHAN BELEN CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8355983 |
RIVAS DE GONZALEZ YARITZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14010871 |
BASTARDO LEDEZMA YUGDELYS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25578282 |
ZAMORA LEZAMA NATASHA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11777767 |
MORENO TOVAR CESAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8370976 |
LA ROSA MARIN IRIS YANETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22701178 |
SPECHT URBINA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13331797 |
OJEDA BLANCO DAMELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18079389 |
MEJIA RODRIGUEZ ALBA BETANIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18274780 |
LARA ROSA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |