CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13126001 |
LEON COITA FERNANDO ADOLFO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24760622 |
RUH SALINAS BARBARA FABIOLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15039500 |
GARCIA GASPAR JOSE RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13580415 |
GONZALEZ SUAREZ JOSE MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18275114 |
PLAZA JUAN CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9862405 |
RODRIGUEZ TAMARONIS JOSE RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13617717 |
MONCADA PALACIOS KARINA JENNIFER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17803209 |
NOGUERA QUINTERO MARIELYS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13114225 |
HERNANDEZ TORO YOLANDA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18003721 |
CORREA NIEVES DERLIN COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26510122 |
SOLARTE PEREZ LEONEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26937819 |
MAVAREZ MOLINA MARIANYS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11569715 |
PARADAS PEREZ LINDA ELIZABETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14037317 |
ARRIETA PERTUZ LYNETTE DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17912313 |
ALVARADO ZAMBRANO MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21130800 |
DELGADO GONZALEZ DAIRELIS CLARA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14166512 |
CASTILLO CASTILLO SORELY ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6518808 |
REYES FLEITAS ANABELL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16483214 |
PINEDA DE SANCHEZ EGLEE JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20026407 |
DABOIN PERDOMO JONATHAN JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17402908 |
ABREU DE ABREU YOLANDA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28101125 |
AGUILAR VASQUEZ YEDDYMARETH VIKINSYS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17559708 |
BRAZON VILLAHERMOSA ANNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27916612 |
TEJADA MARENCO LISAURY MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18011515 |
DE LA HOZ HERNANDEZ PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16542816 |
ARVELO GONZALEZ JHONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20596423 |
VARGAS RIVAS KIMBERLYN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24331215 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MAYBELIS DONITH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14559113 |
LUCCA APONTE MARIA ALEJANDRA DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14553102 |
YLARRAZA PARACARE LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15366433 |
VELA ARTEAGA DEIVI EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30158238 |
CARABALLO VARGAS JOSE RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11560639 |
MEJIA BLANCO RAFAEL MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17439244 |
CARRASQUEL RAMIREZ EDENIA ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18404249 |
CHIRINOS VEROES ANALEIDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13637926 |
ZAMBRANO MEZA MAILYNG DEL MAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21438131 |
ROJAS VICENT OSMAR ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19379335 |
BELLO BLANCO YUNELLY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11027036 |
DE GOUVEIA BARRADAS JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26429546 |
TRON MARIN ROBERT JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16805336 |
JUSTO JUSTO LILIAN DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12301835 |
ANGEL DELGADO YELITZA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18002727 |
ABREU CADEVILLA ERICK ARTURO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9655449 |
QUIROZ LOPEZ JESUS CRISTOBAL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7773733 |
DIAZ MOLERO AISQUEL JACQUELINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20175331 |
BATISTA MUÑOZ SONIA JULEIBY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12960935 |
MARTINEZ DUARTE EMALDI VLADIMIR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10405439 |
MORALES CLAUDIA PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10115238 |
ZABALA ZAMBRANO MARIA ELISA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14440742 |
RODRIGUEZ LUNA EDUARDO JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6502937 |
JIMENEZ MERY RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18111535 |
PARRA JACKSON ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30358948 |
BARBOZA HARRYSON MARYELL LEANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20492238 |
SALAZAR LUNA GENESIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20175927 |
MARTINEZ ARAGON KELLYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17029147 |
MOSQUERA MOLINA LUIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18444442 |
FERRER GUDILO EOVALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14453038 |
AROCHA ARGENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29598334 |
SANABRIA CABRERA JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18830128 |
GONZALEZ DE LA HOZ DAVID ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6508064 |
TRONS DE MARTINEZ VIVIAN JUDITH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24288653 |
ARAUJO CORDOVA YESEBEL DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14743371 |
RIOS NAVARRO JOENDY ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14890963 |
RODRIGUEZ GAMBOA CLAYDERMAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10454756 |
SIERRA ANGULO ANTONIO CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25973469 |
HINOSTROZA PALOMINO ASTRID CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12399870 |
PAREDES ROSARIO PABLO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15049759 |
GARCIA LUIS MARIA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24288759 |
QUIROZ ESCOBAR DANIELA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28332666 |
GARCIA CARREÑO STEVEN ABRAHAM
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25222270 |
GUERRA JARABA VIVIANA PATRICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29577053 |
DIAZ HERNANDEZ DYLAN JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9064871 |
BARAZARTE RIGOBERTO JOEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10255867 |
DAVID DE VASQUEZ MARIA ETANISLADA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31018753 |
GUILLEN SANCHEZ DAYRLING ISAMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6053754 |
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ ARMANDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23618558 |
GONZALEZ BASTUS ANDREA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32554267 |
MORA MARIA ANGELICA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9152250 |
HERNANDEZ ANTONIO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29841957 |
CALVO SARMIENTO ANYELSON JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18830465 |
DELGADO QUINTERO RONALD JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13292158 |
GONZALEZ ANIS ROBER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23178458 |
CARRANZA MEDINA MIGUEL ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15089060 |
BLANDIN ANDUJAR OTNIEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27535660 |
HINOSTROZA OLIVARES WILLIAM YOEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14411553 |
SOJO FLORES MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27159667 |
SOTO RUIZ YUNEXI YUBIRI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26312972 |
MARQUEZ VILLARROEL ORIANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19497255 |
VILLALBA DENNY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16411367 |
ZERPA QUINTERO ELIA YUBISAI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17801087 |
ZAMBRANO MOLINA JULIO CESAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10215886 |
PEÑA NOGUERA SANTIAGO RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6516196 |
VILLEGAS MATOS FRANKLIN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22030287 |
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ GENESIS BETANIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29678186 |
MELENDEZ MARTINEZ SAMUEL ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16350593 |
RAMIREZ BRICEÑO MARCOS TULIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10184395 |
HERRERA LUIS ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17531979 |
AROCHA MIJARES DAISY NATHALI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21013382 |
SULBARAN BRICEÑO HAYARI ROSMERY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6502382 |
MARQUEZ GONZALEZ ERIC JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15487898 |
GUILLEN CELLITTI GIALNY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13535186 |
MARQUINA GUERRERO YULEIMA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12389574 |
PINO LEON LUIS RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5881574 |
CARABALLO RODRIGUEZ RAMONA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25435381 |
NELO CASTILLO ZENAIDA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13049396 |
RANGEL GLADYS COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13487392 |
FIGUEROA PEÑA HENRY DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12830081 |
MARES FONSECA CAROLINA ISMARY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26217698 |
DIAZ MENDOZA HEATHER SARAI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23594296 |
VELASQUEZ OLMOS JOSE RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18038099 |
BUSTAMANTE GUILLEN YORLEY THAELYS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19242391 |
OCHOA MARRERO ASTRID CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19203988 |
BLANCO GONZALEZ YOESBERLY DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11603791 |
PERDOMO BOLIVAR JACKSON MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6451286 |
OROZCO CONTRERAS LEIRA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15596478 |
LATHULERIE JHOANIR YRENES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6749993 |
LUNA SALAZAR ROMMEL LENIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14411577 |
ARRIECHI CHACON ANGEL ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24214481 |
UZCATEGUI MENDEZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25792177 |
DIAZ COLON GLENDER ADRIAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |