CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6348107 |
JIMENEZ LOPEZ BELKIS MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18277815 |
MARTINEZ OJEDA ILIANA GABRIELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13888602 |
ARELLANO GARCIA INGRID YANETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22751202 |
ESPINOZA SANTA CRUZ FRANKLIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10382303 |
GONZALEZ ORTEGA JOSE DE LOS SANTOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14876105 |
VEGAS MARRERO LEONEL AUGUSTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14165107 |
BLANCO SANTOYA KEILA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15022502 |
RONDON HIGUERA YELANIA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10375315 |
GONCALVES DE ABREU ROSA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11920803 |
DURAN BRAVO YENITZA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24883701 |
PACHECO SUAREZ ALEXIS DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13307110 |
MENDOZA RIVAS GABRIELA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21482100 |
MOTA PEREZ ANAIS GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18365609 |
BOVEA ARISTIGUETA KLEIDER DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16348804 |
SEQUERA GUTIERREZ JHONATTAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20978605 |
PIÑA KENNY JOSUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12259008 |
SIVIRA MARGLI KELENI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26683016 |
ALZURU ALTAMAR HEYSAID PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16542716 |
GOMEZ GUERRERO ERIKA ESTEFANIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16814016 |
BOHORQUEZ BOHADA KARINA ANDREA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26210418 |
PADRON SANCHEZ ORLANDO DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6041102 |
OCHOA SORAYA ESMERALDA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10289302 |
LAYA FLORES LUZ KAREM
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6050303 |
ROMERO RADA JHONY ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24423016 |
MORALES BARRERA CRISTAL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15441414 |
PORRAS RIVERA RONALD ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13478413 |
BONILLA APONCIO YOHAMA ELIZABET
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15379012 |
CORONEL MATOS OGLIMAR DALILA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17142500 |
PALACIO QUINTERO SAMUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10375316 |
GONCALVES DE ABREU MARIA RITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19302121 |
HERNANDEZ PARRA DANIELYS CAROLINE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6250538 |
CAMARGO SENIOR MARIA PATRICIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17385326 |
FERRER HIDALGO ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24934019 |
MARIN ACOSTA ELIZABETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23425327 |
REYES HERNANDEZ JOHAN DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10375633 |
BLANCO DE JIMENEZ MARLENY MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26476135 |
SALAZAR LOPEZ CESAR ANDRES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12059523 |
PADRON JAEN FRANNI TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24063435 |
ARIZA ROJAS MILENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20914535 |
MERLO DIAZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17159221 |
MARCANO DE PALACIOS DAILYS JOSELIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20492937 |
PICHARDO DUARTE JESUS ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19022329 |
SUAREZ ZAMBRANO SAMUEL ANDRES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11942126 |
CHACON LISBETH JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15936828 |
URBANO BLANCO LOURDES ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5304324 |
CORCIA OLSVANG AYUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22671633 |
MARTIN GUTIERREZ NADIUSKA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24395119 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ BAELEY ADDAMS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15165734 |
BRANDO BORGES GABRIEL EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6196033 |
MARTINEZ ROSENDO YEIMMY YOSMARY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12112936 |
BALDA MURGUEY JOEL MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12174231 |
DONA BARAGAÑO CARLA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13339034 |
SUBERO DIAZ MABEL CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10119938 |
FISHER ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14587635 |
BLANCO ROJAS OSNEIDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25253524 |
CORCIA ROJAS AARON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11564238 |
SUAREZ QUEVEDO LEOPOLDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11733429 |
ESCOBAR ARDILA CORA YUJANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13712728 |
FERNANDEZ SABA GREIDY ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18446223 |
VIRA VELASQUEZ KEMBRELEYS YUBRASKA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13309548 |
ARRIENS MIRABAL CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16332246 |
SOTO RANGEL FRANCIS YESENIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11230342 |
FIGUERA LA ROSA TRINO FERNANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17064139 |
LUNA ROJAS SACHA VANESSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13895251 |
PONTE TORRES JOSE MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24439940 |
BRAVO DIAZ ALEJANDRO JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15394741 |
MATOMA ROSAS GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17538353 |
AMARO MORAN VENUS MINERVA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11939855 |
JIMENEZ OROPEZA JULIO ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10508448 |
RODRIGUEZ MARIELA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6511851 |
CHIRINOS AIDEE JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16300851 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ RAFAEL ERNESTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17530942 |
GUILLEN NAVARRO ESTEFANIA LUCILA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10992540 |
ZAPATA CANCINES LUISA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6897154 |
VIVAS COVA MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10508642 |
GARCIA HURTADO YASMIR DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12376040 |
DOMINGUEZ GIL YORMAN ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10712739 |
URBINA SAAVEDRA JOSE AMANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13159057 |
LOBO MOLINA CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16462450 |
CORDERO JIMENEZ VICTOR HUGO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19869051 |
MILLAN AGUILERA GUILLERMO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10284242 |
DIAZ FLORES SERGIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9424541 |
VARGAS ORDOSGOITTY MARCY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16378640 |
TORRES FLORES LEASLEY VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9416249 |
CORAO MENTADO PATRICIA AVELINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11590953 |
RAMOS PINEDA VICTOR ARNALDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19379252 |
CHIVICO GRANADOS NATASHA YVANOVA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17754849 |
OMAÑA OROPEZA ABRAHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5527749 |
GONZALEZ BRITO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17401049 |
NAVEDA ROJAS LUISED EVELIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14526063 |
CORDOVA IVIS YEANTHNEY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-5900760 |
AVILEZ CENTENO JOSE ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19649759 |
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18038970 |
FEDELE RIGUEIRO RAFAEL ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14548778 |
BENAVENTTI RAMIREZ EMILI LAURET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17123874 |
DOS SANTOS RIOS WILLIAMS ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28007877 |
ACOSTA POMPA ANDREA ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22494873 |
RODRIGUES AGUILERA ROSA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13727474 |
GONZALEZ DELGADO TATIANA LISBETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11070067 |
MARCHENA VILLARROEL EXXEL JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7925877 |
SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ NORMA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12071263 |
SILVA MANJARRES NARZA IVONNE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19379774 |
MACHADO RAMIREZ LADY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10177164 |
CABALLERO LAGOS LUIS MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12667870 |
GONZALEZ OSUNA DANIEL CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21290970 |
ZAMORA HIDALGO ALEXIS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24906976 |
TORRENEGRA CABARCAS XILENIA BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20327078 |
GARCIA BONALDE DARWIN GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19865866 |
CARRILLO HOYOS JOSE MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26250568 |
BLANCO ISTURIZ YAILIN DE LOS ANGELES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11063464 |
JIMENEZ PEREZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19065674 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ VIVIANA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14835261 |
FERNANDEZ HIDALGO MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12392371 |
GUTIERREZ SANDOVAL RICHEL ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15662763 |
ABANTO BORDA MILAGROS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10339877 |
RAMIREZ RONDON WILERMA ARLEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18003059 |
SERRANO LEDESMA ESTEFANY YORLETT
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24221278 |
CARRASCO POMPA MIGUEL MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8824460 |
MAGALLANES ARANDA JENNI YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21130975 |
VILLARROEL PEREZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19650197 |
MARTINEZ GUILLEN PATRICIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18112499 |
CONSTENLA MENDEZ ROBERTO JOSE ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18033196 |
CARTAGENA GOMEZ AINARU GRISEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20481689 |
CALZADILLA DE REY JEANMYDLER HELEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20221798 |
MARTINEZ LAFAURIE DEY ANGELICA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17803999 |
CEDEÑO SALAZAR ADRIANA ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9322592 |
ABREU MORENO CARMEN YOLANDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14428191 |
HEREIRA AGUILAR DAVID EUSEBIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24887393 |
HURTADO BERMUDEZ FERNANDO LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17440185 |
RIVERO JENNIFER DAYANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25273084 |
DACDUK ALEN NAZARETH DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6520587 |
PICHARDO UZCATEGUI CARLOS ARTURO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16007699 |
PERALTA GONZALEZ ERICK RUBEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13291886 |
CARVALHO BATISTA MARY LUZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6971984 |
MEJIAS RENGEL TAMARA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15488490 |
CABELLO GONZALEZ KELLY DESIREE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14388985 |
PEREZ LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19650390 |
CANTILLO ACOSTA LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20911997 |
DE LUCA PABON MARIELISA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16879489 |
HERNANDEZ ANGULO ELIO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14495591 |
NIÑO CONTRERAS MARCO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27218781 |
ANGULO TORRES YUSMELY KAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11563488 |
BALABU STREDEL CLAUDIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21132679 |
GUTIERREZ NAVARRO JEAN PIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11027081 |
LOAIZA SANCHEZ NORKA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17802879 |
GARCIA GRANADO ELBA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14385379 |
MUJICA PELLICER LUIS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25770595 |
ESPINO MORENO ALEJANDRO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17268091 |
GAROFALO QUINTERO MARIA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13752696 |
GONZALEZ FEBRES MARIBEL JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |