CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14037012 |
GRATEROL BAPTISTA WUILMER JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19221900 |
RIOBUENO SANTIAGO MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6693202 |
VALERA JESUS VALDEMAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23708800 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ TANIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17801009 |
ESPINOZA DITA JONATHAN DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6154617 |
ALVES DA COSTA MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19203401 |
DEIBIS DUMONT JUAN ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23619204 |
CAMPAGNOLI CONTRERAS LEANDRO ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9064315 |
GOMEZ NEGRIN THIBISAY COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13408911 |
GUZMAN ESCOLAR NORA ESTHER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23067017 |
BELLO URBINA GILBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27699413 |
SUAREZ ROJAS RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23202213 |
CHACIN PAEZ BRENDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22019812 |
BOLIVAR CALIXTO HENRY GABRIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20803301 |
BASTIDAS PORTUGUEZ YONEIDIS ANYALET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11602019 |
MENDOZA DE ESCOBAR MARITZA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24215517 |
RIVAS DEVONISH ANDRES EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20678418 |
TENORIO YETTZABETH NATHALIE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23241107 |
PEREZ MENDOZA MARIA EUGENIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13086611 |
BRICEÑO JARAMILLO ASUNCION
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17074403 |
SILVA EGLYS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11617402 |
CALDERON LISBETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20490509 |
ZAMBRANO GUERRA EDUIN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6811612 |
MIRABAL DE CARREÑO GLADYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14166213 |
RODRIGUEZ CANELON IRENE ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6917705 |
DIAZ AVILA BRIGIDA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11026507 |
ARVELO CHACIN RAFAEL EDMUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16544915 |
OROPEZA CAMACHO KARINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16101507 |
ROMERO VINDELYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15178207 |
SALAS GOMEZ JOSE FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18745034 |
BUITRAGO CALLES DIANA CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18600432 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ VICTOR ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6503529 |
DUARTE DE MARIN BEATRIZ JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26063623 |
SALAZAR MARTINEZ ALBA MARIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20489436 |
ZULUAGA BELLO VANESSA PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9064226 |
SILVA ROSARIO DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23160635 |
BERRIO JULIO CARMEN ALICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21130228 |
TERAN BARRERA FREDYURIANA DEL MILAGROS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11564338 |
OSPINO PALACIO FRANKLIN JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18941031 |
TORRES APONCIO DANIEL LEONARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9206928 |
PEÑA PRATO DADNY MIREYA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28448524 |
BASTIDAS BERRIOS JOSE DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11672326 |
DOMINGUEZ GARCIA MARIA DOLORES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10318224 |
AZUAJE MARY LUZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22562322 |
RAMIREZ MOLINA GLENDIZ YORISNEY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22496020 |
PALACIOS MONTIEL ALDRIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28308526 |
MARTINEZ CASTRO YOLIMAR ASHLEY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18002434 |
PAUTT SARMIENTO ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15723431 |
MIRABAL GUILLEN DAVID SANTANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19022936 |
RAMIREZ BASTIDA YENIFER CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23710624 |
TORRES BLANCO LISBETH CAROLA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14096338 |
RUIZ MONTILLA MARY TATIANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16543926 |
RIVAS DEVONISH FELIX MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25216025 |
CAMACHO SOTILLO KAIRETH CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11033233 |
MORA GONZALEZ WILLIAMS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6693227 |
SEVILLA DE RODRIGUEZ ZULAY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18941737 |
PINTO CAMPOS FRANCYS EVELYN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13260323 |
ROSALES MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20370530 |
VARGAS FERRER KENYER GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24906628 |
ARNAL LANDAEZ DAYANA KATIUSCA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16007955 |
GONZALEZ SALCEDO RUMY JARISMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18088557 |
PABON RAVELO YENELITZABETH MERCEDES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16522048 |
MOLINA RAMIREZ NAIBELL COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11029346 |
CASTILLO ROJAS MALY ROSARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15871345 |
LANTIGUA PAREDES LIGIA EVANGELISTA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17981339 |
PALMA BRICEÑO ENRIQUE RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21412239 |
DOS ANJOS ALCAZAREZ RONALD SEBASTIAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18587046 |
TORRES LUCES DEIVID JUNIOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9117548 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE ELADIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18029651 |
AGUANE DIAZ JHEISSON DENNYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14524950 |
MORENO MERVIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6478843 |
MARCANO ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21131857 |
RINCONES GONZALEZ RODOLFO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24997958 |
ROJANO ESCORCIA KEVIN VICENTE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19086958 |
MATA PALACIOS JOSE ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15870539 |
CEDEÑO LEON VICTOR MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12293245 |
PERRONIS AÑANGUREN MERVELIN JULIETA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15665351 |
CELI SOLORZANO ANGIE RORAIMA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23619658 |
ARTEAGA GONZALEZ KATHERINE ALEXANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22496453 |
HERRERA AGUERO JOSE DAVID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26252646 |
PEDRON VETANCOURT JOSEPH ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11025657 |
RUIZ MENDOZA OSCAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5673642 |
MOLINA ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11442347 |
FARIAS NATACHA MAGDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16901546 |
RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRANO LENIXA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17751450 |
JULIO DE RIOS SORAYDA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26367351 |
LIENDO TEJERA GABRIELA NOEMI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10240741 |
ANDRADE ROSALES JUAN ERASMO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15871156 |
BASTARDO GARCIA MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29584445 |
JULIO PEÑA EMILIA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23610960 |
JURISIC MORENO YUSBILES VALDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19031361 |
GONZALEZ ERICK YOHAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6374468 |
OSORIO SMITH LUIS MIGUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15581374 |
MEJIAS LUCATT CRISLADY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13535059 |
SEQUERA PEREZ MIREYA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19733871 |
BETANCOURT SALAZAR MARY CRUZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17718664 |
OLIVARI PACHECO ELADIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13419462 |
MORA DE GONZALEZ SOLIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25216170 |
LOPEZ ROSARIO ORIANA NAZARETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16376162 |
SEGOVIA CORNIELE YOBANA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12669160 |
ALVARADO CARRILLO ELSSY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16287173 |
VELASQUEZ GARCIA NAIROBY CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18002274 |
GARRIDO MENDEZ MISLEYDIS DESIREE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11739262 |
COTE HERNANDEZ ODALIS FABIOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24331176 |
BRICEÑO LORENZO JOEL ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23661561 |
MORELO JULIO ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26510871 |
CHAPARRO RIVERO NAILLIU DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18935572 |
TORRES DE LIMAY CARMEN EPIFANIA DE FATIMA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6516569 |
BRITO PACHECO CARMEN MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23202676 |
RAMIREZ CARAUCAN EDUARDO LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22019767 |
TOCHON DORIANA DENISSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6929568 |
MORON MORON NANCY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17917467 |
PALMAR YUNITZA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16704577 |
HIDALGO BRICEÑO DIONIS DARIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12069063 |
MORENO RODRIGUEZ MILDRED JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15724860 |
OJEDA SINGER YESENIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17529771 |
PALMARES HERNANDEZ JACKSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24906664 |
GONZALEZ MENDOZA CARLOS JOHANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23690359 |
GONZALEZ TORRES JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9157174 |
BETANCOURT MANZANILLA MARIA MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16316880 |
ALDANA GARCIA RANDY JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-29584184 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14897595 |
ESCALONA APONTE JOEL ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26510898 |
ORTEGA HURTADO FRANCHESKA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18277296 |
ROJAS MARCANO NOREIMA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24288978 |
PARRA CASTRO CARLOS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15724896 |
GIL COLMENAREZ YOLENNY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22014491 |
MORELO CAMPOS CINDY PAOLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23681491 |
CORTINA SUAREZ JUSTINIANO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20364689 |
SUAREZ JIMENEZ ASTRID MARILYN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15665292 |
RUIZ CAICEDO PEDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22356698 |
TORRES CHAVEZ ROSA PILAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20028094 |
GUIPE GUACACHE LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13993492 |
CARREÑO MARIN WILLMER ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23202391 |
AVILA CUETO SORANLLY JOSELIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24766380 |
HERNANDEZ PACHECO CARLOS LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14166999 |
MEZA CAMACHO MARIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16460297 |
TORRES SANDOVAL ANGEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13119895 |
GIL JESUS ADOLFO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15612187 |
NUÑEZ HERRERA YEXICA MARGARITA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19380982 |
LEON ROJAS JENNIRE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22649785 |
GOMEZ VILLASMIL ALCIRA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28448098 |
BRICEÑO SALAZAR WILBER NATHANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20631089 |
TORREGLOSA BARBOZA LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15048582 |
GOMEZ RIVERO YULEISY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11566693 |
DELGADO ALCEDO YOSELY ROSA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19395088 |
LARA SALAS RENIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25516780 |
ROMERO GUERRERO RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26993190 |
ESPARRAGOSA RUIZ OSMARIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18403279 |
MARRERO APONTE ROBERT ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |