CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11569510 |
VASQUEZ MARCANO ADRIANA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20490713 |
CHUELLO MARIN MILEIDIS DAYANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26902904 |
BRACAMONTE CABALLERO DANIEL ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17083001 |
BOYER ARQUEZ DIANA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11563913 |
REYES MARTINEZ ROSA MARY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20718513 |
ROJAS YEPEZ JOSE YSAIAS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18501411 |
RAMIREZ GOMEZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6333113 |
CONTRERAS DE PEREZ ANA SUNILDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25051313 |
ARROYO MOGUEA ANA HERMINIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24883503 |
MERCADO PARDO JOSE FERNANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12901301 |
TOVAR NEILEN MARLEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10547602 |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6129005 |
LOZANO CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24805510 |
MUCHACHO CASTILLO JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18276813 |
GARDIE BOLIVAR KLEIVER ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30166707 |
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ JHONDRY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24214213 |
GUZMAN ROJAS BETHANIA YAIDELYN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13290911 |
ACEVEDO JIMMY DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25787404 |
NAVARRO ANDRADE GREIZY NAZARETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14095001 |
PEREZ VILLASMIL MIGUEL GUILLERMO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9451713 |
AGUILERA DE MARTINEZ FRANCISCA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14892404 |
LEON GOMEZ ERIK ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30449711 |
BOLIVAR NAVEDA WILMARY YACKELIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17125900 |
RUIZ CARVAJAL JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16473905 |
CHACON CRIOLLO LOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21134404 |
VARGAS CANELON DEIVY ROBINSON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6399200 |
REYES DE GARCIA PETRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21261703 |
APONTE PEREZ MILAGROS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10126200 |
SEQUERA JIMENEZ EGLENIS YUBISAY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18277301 |
GARCES CHIRINO MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16227116 |
URBINA DE VELASQUEZ DAYANA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21411322 |
PEREZ MARCANO WILLIANS GEREMY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24277719 |
RODRIGUEZ BRAZON GEORG ERNESTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9156626 |
HIDALGO ALTUVE RODRIGO DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24275222 |
TERAN PAUT AIDA ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12960623 |
BERROTERAN HUGUES JOEL ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6404924 |
HERNANDEZ VALERA MARITZA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19865018 |
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ GUILLOVER RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14412026 |
GOMEZ BERMEJO ANTONIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15205418 |
DAUTT COGOLLO RICHARD
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6519421 |
GUILLEN COLMENARES MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21414519 |
PERALTA RAMIREZ KARINA YAMILETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32142121 |
CORDOVA LEON GERARDO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25516919 |
SILVA MONTILLA YEIDYMAR BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17439317 |
CABRERA NUÑEZ JOHENNY ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21112414 |
ANGULO HERNANDEZ VIRGINIA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22546624 |
ROCA ALBOR SAUL ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23192523 |
PINEDA PIMENTEL KEISY ESTEFANY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17298820 |
GUARDIA LERMA LUIS ALFONSO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11569526 |
HERNANDEZ OLIVARES DAVID ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16543420 |
MARTINEZ VARELA DESIREE RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19060123 |
PEREZ POVEDA JEINNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24905814 |
FRAGOZA CALDERON SKARLETT CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17775924 |
PEREZ MOGUEA JEISON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18692720 |
CANTILLO SAN JUAN DAYANA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29518015 |
PIÑATE ROJAS GIANELLA ALBANY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22018923 |
GUERRERO ESCOBAR JULIETH PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23618414 |
MURILLO CHIQUILLO VALDIRIS ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17559224 |
SOTELDO CASTRO YORKIS ANAILY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17270121 |
TERAN CABRISES MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6200040 |
ROJAS CARIAS LUIS ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17554728 |
FIGUEROA GARCIA FRANKLIN MIGUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12781240 |
CASTELLANO ARELLANO NELLY MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20675233 |
MEZU ZAMBRANO ANARELYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6249341 |
LEON PURROY WILLMAN DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13612230 |
GERARDO FLORES ABDENAGO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27159434 |
TERAN GONZALEZ FRANCIEL ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26367738 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR STEPHANY GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6515439 |
VILORIA GIL HENRY JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6242828 |
REYES TULIO RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26400340 |
MERIÑO TELLEZ JORGE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16342940 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO KATIUSKA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12961737 |
ROJAS DELGADO YNES JANETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26064728 |
ESTABA DIAZ EDYNSON ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10518738 |
CORDERO RIOS GUILLERMO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22494928 |
BARBOZA DELGADO JHON WILSON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25218728 |
PALOMINO BLANCO DENIA ESTER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24724330 |
CONTERAS GUILLEN YORMAN ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22536532 |
CABRERA SAMPAYO ERLINDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6849829 |
CHACON VIVAS NANCY JUDITH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13712835 |
CONTRERAS GUILLEN BELKIS YOLEIDA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10539139 |
VARGAS ABREU JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15198234 |
BERRIO SILGADO MABEL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18935241 |
ESPINOZA SILVERA YESSICA MARIAH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22494734 |
NUÑEZ DE LANDAEZ DANIELA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30687036 |
CABRERA SORACA DAIRLYN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14412535 |
MORALES AZUAJE MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12393431 |
FRANCIA ESPEJO WUILMER INES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22494228 |
PEDRAZA SANCHEZ UBALDINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24812936 |
BARRIOS ZAMBRANO RONAL ALIRIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23710350 |
OLIVERO DE LA OSSA JORGE EMIRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18002547 |
MEDINA JAIMES LUISANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17299946 |
RUIZ PERALTA GLADYS ESTHER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17775845 |
OJEDA ECHEVERRIA DEYSI COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14096550 |
ACOSTA LOPEZ LUIS FERNANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18174450 |
VILLARREAL PERNIA HECTOR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25516850 |
BASALO CHACON LUIS GABRIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10187949 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MORAIMA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13284753 |
PEROZA ENRIQUETA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24287754 |
CALDERON ARIZA VERONICA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17480755 |
PAREDES PAJARO LUIS RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21257448 |
VASQUEZ JUAREZ MARYURI DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12411342 |
MEDRANO YABELIS COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23660543 |
SOLAR CUELLO WILMER JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16006751 |
VILLEGAS URE XIOMARA YAMILETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29662850 |
MUJICA BLANCO DARWIN ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22544948 |
FONTALVO GONZALEZ SANTANDER JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12956954 |
GOMEZ BERMEJO EDILBERTO MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26737246 |
ROJAS BRAZON DAILYS ROSIDE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25373642 |
MONTILLA TORO GREIVERLYS ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26672650 |
SARMIENTO PIÑANGO HAILIN NERIMAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26476044 |
HERNANDEZ PAREDES MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23067154 |
DOMINGUEZ BARRIOS GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16557054 |
CALLE MENDEZ JACKELINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17214946 |
CABELLO RINCONES RODOLFO CRISTINO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25466743 |
CABRERA SORACA DAIRIMAR EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24439843 |
GRATEROL PERDOMO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6693149 |
BARRIOS CARDENAS ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8102249 |
RAMIREZ COLMENARES AGUSTIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6507443 |
MENDOZA PEREZ ARACELIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6693165 |
ESCALANTE ANA OBDULIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14891558 |
MUJICA RUIZ JOEL ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14035256 |
LUCES SALAZAR AUGUSTO VLADIMIR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12668359 |
ACKIA CARLOS CESAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20911164 |
FLORES TORRES GENESIS GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6281264 |
MILANO GOMEZ WILLIAM ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12453259 |
BERSEGUI GONZALEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19003568 |
PLANA BASTIDAS YAIZHA ESTHER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19873060 |
PONCELEON MARTINEZ YUSMELY CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21516358 |
FRIAS FLOREZ LEIDY VANESSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14667060 |
GARCIA REYES MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16543663 |
COELLO RIVAS JUDITH JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15798568 |
BLANCO PEREZ JONATHAN RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27342356 |
MORENO COLMENARES RONNEYDIS YOSELIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18463763 |
FREITES SIFONTES ROSELIA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12962365 |
PAUL SANCHEZ MARBELIS BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6500969 |
REBOLLEDO YANEZ GUSTAVO ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10518167 |
MONTOYA ARRAIZ RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16218565 |
MORENO SANCHEZ EDWIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27746166 |
PARRA RAMIREZ MAIKEL JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28410357 |
LEON HERNANDEZ TONY BLAIR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23192456 |
SALINAS ZAMBRANO YULIANDRY BETANIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20629767 |
MEDINA VILLARROEL RAUL AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14249769 |
ROMERO OMAR JULIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16627468 |
VALERIO OLIVIER DENNY LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14165362 |
EVARISTO MENDEZ LEINI MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10501757 |
SANZ JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18588765 |
CASTILLO PIAMO BARBARA SIRELIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30247758 |
AGUILERA AVILA HUMBERTO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13640265 |
TOVAR THAIZ DORALIZA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14412070 |
ZAMBRANO OSMER ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15049079 |
LABRADOR GONZALEZ JOHANNA SUHEY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28116881 |
SANTAMARIA SOTELDO ANGIE NOHEMI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26741881 |
ZAPATA FIGUEROA ANTHONY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11561980 |
VELASCO COTE JULIO CESAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14165182 |
PARACARE GUTIERREZ JOSE OMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29584880 |
RIOS VARGAS MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6509670 |
REYES BUROZ FRANKLIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24997271 |
FONSECA FONSECA ENRIQUE ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25222775 |
PALACIOS BLANCO KARLA BEOSOYI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21622978 |
AVILA OCAMPO CARMEN SOFIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18932570 |
BELLO PEÑUELA ANDRES ELIAS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17113880 |
CHACON ALCALA ZULEIMA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11601676 |
RUIZ BOLIVAR YECSI MILAY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16006071 |
HERRERA CARDONA KATHERINE ROSSI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15040483 |
VASQUEZ MARCANO GERMANIA SANTA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19532372 |
ESCALANTE MACHADO MARLIS DANIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26064979 |
ESCALANTE TROCONIS NAIRUBY YELIMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18934179 |
PINTO VASQUEZ RUSBELI EMILETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19557080 |
TOVAR PARRA ESTIVEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10522770 |
ORTEGA PERNIA OLIVA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19527571 |
CARREÑO MARTINEZ MARIANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12411583 |
BLANCO FLORES LUISA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27282675 |
CAMPO DURAN GREISI ZARADI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6301279 |
ARANGUREN DE GONZALEZ CELINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20490670 |
DIAZ BARRETO CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14897270 |
CASTRO PADRINO VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6930273 |
ROJAS MEDINA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17390083 |
SANCHEZ DINA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20220782 |
ROJAS ESCALONA LUIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11739695 |
MORENO LOPEZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25627691 |
HERNANDEZ CAMEJO LUIS DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14907794 |
HEREDIA PACHECO TONY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18059986 |
MENDOZA YESICA PASTORA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23150492 |
BOHORQUEZ RIVERA JORGE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6811588 |
PONCE OSWALDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6930297 |
CHECA PEÑALOZA JUAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17981798 |
FIGUERA LEAL FRANCIS GISEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6229784 |
VELASQUEZ ARTIAGA YARITZA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23661588 |
RIOS MARIN BRANKIS JOSUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27790792 |
VEGA HERNANDEZ ENRIQUE JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7119786 |
NAVAS MARTHA YNMACULADA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14558894 |
LAREZ HEIDI COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26400385 |
JULIO BARON NERVELY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22964099 |
CARRILLO DOMINGUEZ MATILDE ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10803891 |
TORRES ROMERO ANGEL MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6707784 |
RIVERO PABON BLANCA ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18275786 |
MADERA GUERRERO RAY ARTURO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16432386 |
AGUIAR PAREDES YETSIBE ZULAY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6402287 |
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ RAFAEL DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32382799 |
BORGO LUGO JOSE VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19153597 |
QUIROZ DE RAMOS KARLA NAKARI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6501189 |
RIVEROS PEREZ ROSA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16542184 |
DELGADO GUERRERO JOSE ABRAHAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18277786 |
MARTINEZ DIAZ KEILA LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13112385 |
HERNANDEZ ROMERO YANETH MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19555496 |
HEREIRA HERNANDEZ AMEIDA JUDITH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16669897 |
ROMERO FAJARDO INGRID DEL MAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14037984 |
VENTURA PEROZO LENIS YOXIBELL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6502092 |
BRACAMONTE SOTO JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |