CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16543500 |
PACHECO SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6502902 |
MIJARES DE DIAZ CARMEN BEATRIZ
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16286609 |
HERNANDEZ ESCALONA VIKI YUSMENIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6399406 |
VASQUEZ FULDA JOSE ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18096100 |
CARRILLO JAIME ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19873906 |
ECHENIQUE FIGUEROA JUNIOR JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18004201 |
BENITEZ GUARATE WILGER JOEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21525508 |
CASTILLO GONZALEZ EXODO MOISES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20711001 |
TORRES BRICEÑO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15184213 |
CAMACHO JOSE DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14659308 |
VASQUEZ COVARRUBIA JULIO CESAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10805100 |
CASTILLO ARANGUREN ESNARDI JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17143210 |
SAAVEDRA ORTEGA DARLEY YAMAL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11671911 |
BERROTERAN GARCIA GRICEL COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18913413 |
CUELLO LANDAZURI YOSUE ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23192716 |
TORREALBA HERNANDEZ YOSILET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23192109 |
RAMIREZ TORREALBA DARWIN SQUEINER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23192213 |
PEREZ KING CERLEY ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30165404 |
GARCES FLORES YICKBRIEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27130815 |
REYES GUILARTE FRANCIS BARBARA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14274507 |
YAGUARAN SCARLET MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30606713 |
GARCIA ORTIZ NOHELIS CORINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16359906 |
BARRIOS AROCHA ANDREINA LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26953405 |
CORPAS PARRA MARCY ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18003804 |
VILLANUEVA MARTINEZ CARLOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20677416 |
TOVAR CORDOVA SORINEE LORENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19199310 |
GARCIA APONTE REINA KATIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19288015 |
ARIZA CARREÑO EDWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6305607 |
VERDU HERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18937414 |
ZUÑIGA SALAZAR DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13123427 |
ARDILA MARTINEZ CLARITZA MERCEDES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19338625 |
MONTILLA HERNANDEZ YETZENIA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25218027 |
NOGUERA ARRAIZA YORGELIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24264317 |
GUZMAN ROMERO MARIA ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23610426 |
BARRAZA MENDEZ MARIO ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6558731 |
ARGOTTE SANCHEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14277518 |
LABARCA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17705527 |
SARMIENTO HURTADO ANA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24368327 |
GALANO OJEDA FRANK ERNESTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9149723 |
MORENO SILVA BETTY ESPERANZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19965829 |
ALTAHONA DE BRACHO AUBRASKA MISNAYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17913823 |
OVIEDO MEJIA MANUEL ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20675126 |
MENDEZ QUERALES GENESIS COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6450226 |
DUQUE DUQUE RAQUEL MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18626532 |
RAMIREZ RONDON GLENIA NOHELI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14166417 |
ESCORCIA PEREZ JOSE RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6519722 |
FIGUERA TORRES IVAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18109531 |
LANDAETA SINGE YARITZA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23174331 |
SALAZAR FUNEZ ALCIRA GREGORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19649725 |
ESTIT DAVILA HERNAN DAVID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20229232 |
TORRES RADA DANIRAY ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23190223 |
RAMOS YORMAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9026727 |
ZAMBRANO ANA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13893822 |
ONTIVEROS ESPINOZA GREGORY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23622422 |
MAESTRE DOÑE JUNIOR HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16544927 |
SANABRIA RAMIREZ JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18935129 |
MORALES PEREZ KAREN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10542224 |
LOPEZ MORALES FREDDY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6592732 |
UZCATEGUI MARIA ARMINDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18599623 |
ANCHETA HERNANDEZ ALIX FABIOLA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10792441 |
LANDAETA FARIAS ALEXIS JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18021443 |
BERRIOS TRIANA OWEN ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26915743 |
CHAVEZ MANTUANO JONATHAN RUBEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24275440 |
POLO GALINDO INGRIS JUDITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19874342 |
BOTTERO CAÑIZARES JENDERSON JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14350738 |
BERRIOS AZOCAR KELWUIN RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22494635 |
BUENO RAMIREZ RICHARD DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28336448 |
RINCON BARRAZA FRANKLIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29741048 |
SUAREZ SANCHEZ JONAIVER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19042641 |
VILLEGAS RAMOS WILBERTO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10806340 |
SANCHEZ TERAN ELIZABETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26946435 |
VASQUEZ GODOY HENRY ERNESTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19507140 |
RODRIGUEZ GUETTE KELLY JOHANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16672234 |
RODRIGUEZ RIOS JESSICA JOELVY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24759549 |
GAMARRA PEDROZO VIVIAN STEFFIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18829334 |
MEDINA CASTILLO KEYLA MAYERLIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15440342 |
FAGUNDEZ GONZALEZ ADRIANA YAMILETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14558245 |
MARTINEZ CARLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19395640 |
JIMENEZ AVILA JOEL ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21290743 |
PACHECO BERRIO HERNAN JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14200641 |
SALAS ROJANO JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11562244 |
BARRETO GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12731036 |
RODRIGUEZ ESCORCIA DARIS LUZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16544036 |
BLANCO ROJAS SIHOLY MAHOLY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19733446 |
MENDEZ SALAZAR JONATHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16125044 |
ANGARITA ROZO DUBAN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11412641 |
CABALLERO ESCALONA MARIO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18777034 |
ALEMAN RINCONES ARNELYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15178747 |
REYES GOMEZ KEYLA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15930736 |
CASERES GOMEZ NAKARI VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14123655 |
BELLO ESCOBAR SANDY DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23190063 |
VILLADIEGO MARRUGO GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17401363 |
TEHERAN JOSE ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19199766 |
PALACIOS PEREZ NAILLIW VIRGINIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14769062 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ANDREINA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22447161 |
ALONZO JHONALBER LEONARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15578166 |
OMAÑA VELEZ KELVYS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18277563 |
PEROZO QUINTERO JORGE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10064462 |
MARTINEZ ALEXIS SALVADOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16178456 |
MARQUEZ HERNANDEZ YUREIMA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6333756 |
VILLARROEL MARTINEZ JACQUELINE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15870960 |
HERRERA VALDEZ EDILIO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10799861 |
SANZ SALCEDO MERYS JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27488165 |
ANDRADES VILLAMIZAR JOSE FRANCISCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10261255 |
PERDOMO TERAN PALMIRA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27580257 |
RODRIGUEZ PADILLA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17759665 |
ARRIETA MARENCO YARITZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11560651 |
MEDINA OROPEZA NORBIS CELESTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15048261 |
MENDEZ ESPITIA NILDA DEL ROSARIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17530552 |
MOSQUERA PEREZ EVELYN HAIDEE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27772263 |
BRACAMONTE ORELLANO YEINER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20801461 |
DIAZ MIJARES CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18023251 |
MORALES ASCANIO KATERINE YANIRE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9369752 |
GONZALEZ MARILU
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27790653 |
FONSECA KIMBERLIN ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6327365 |
PALACIOS ROSANA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18038059 |
ALVAREZ LOPEZ SUHEIDY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15525452 |
GONZALEZ YUDITH ESTELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18829957 |
HERNANDEZ AROCHA JUAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29741154 |
JAUREGUI ANTELIZ NEYLA KARELYZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6811979 |
HUISE MADERA LUIS ALFONSO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15373473 |
PINTO RAMIREZ MAGALETH RUBYS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5666871 |
CARDENAS GLADYS VIRGINIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17556679 |
INFANTE DIAZ JAVIER ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14559483 |
HUGLE PACHECO LISSETT ESPERANZA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19086573 |
PEREZ BLANCO YENIREE DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20363574 |
BERRIO MARQUEZ ARIANI YANALY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17270077 |
CARTAYA HERNANDEZ EDITH LEIDY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15326481 |
RODRIGUEZ ROJANO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20489867 |
URRIETA DE DELGADO GLEIDY HERMOZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30407168 |
RONDON PEREZ LEONARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24721375 |
SARMIENTO MIER ARACELY PATRICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14166876 |
ALZUALDE RAMIREZ DIXON ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28015977 |
AGUIRRE NAVARRO YUSMARY KATIUSKA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25218078 |
RODRIGUEZ RIVERO CRUZ DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13737183 |
MEDINA RIVERO LILIANA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26966771 |
CABEZA FERNANDEZ ANGELA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15614981 |
ESCALONA MARTINEZ ROSA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19965177 |
JOLI SANMARTIN NOHELY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24672781 |
PELAEZ FUENMAYOR JOSE MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13712583 |
FERNANDEZ ORELLANO YUSMAIRA FAUSTINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6271872 |
PALACIOS OLLARVES MARIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9556374 |
SANCHEZ ESCOBAR DULCE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20614583 |
RIVAS WINDER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13893772 |
ILARRAZA RAMIREZ LOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18675482 |
APONTE FIGUEROA RUTH NOHEMI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7454477 |
RIVERO RODRIGUEZ ROSA MAGDALENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11485179 |
ALZUALDE PALACIO LUIS ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27693982 |
ECHENIQUE URRIETA JEANDRY GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20028470 |
BARRIOS BATISTA JOHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24888298 |
ARIZA GARIZAO CARLOS DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24277485 |
PARRA SANOJA YORBIC JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20802095 |
DIAZ TEHERAN MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19650598 |
TERAN ALAYON EDWARD ALEXIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15204393 |
PALACIOS ARIAS CARLOS HUMBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26281390 |
SEGNINI BUSTILLOS SANDRO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24672791 |
LOPEZ CABALLERO ALFONZO JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6990297 |
MARQUEZ RENGIFO GERARDO BATALLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11871196 |
SARMIENTO SOLANO MILEIDIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13534788 |
MONTILLA MENDOZA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12389386 |
DELGADO CASTELLANOS HENRY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16006497 |
RAMIREZ PIMENTEL ZORAIDA VICTORIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6673194 |
LLAMOZA AGUILAR ANA TRINIDAD
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15024796 |
PIÑA KEY INGRID ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23619791 |
MELENDEZ GARCIA YESIRET CONCEPCION
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16359089 |
HERRERA MOLERO TONY DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13123291 |
ALZUALDE RAMIREZ KARIN DAYANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19270385 |
PIMENTEL IRISMERY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13465891 |
ESCALONA BRACAMONTE EULY NELLYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6865999 |
POMPA DE GONZALEZ RUTH CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6507691 |
GONZALEZ DE MELO BETTY MIGUELINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12260389 |
ROJAS YEPES AMIRA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23192491 |
LOPEZ GARCES KELVIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14609292 |
RUIZ PALACIOS HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13580985 |
PALACIOS MELQUIADES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14276291 |
ALDANA RAMIREZ ANDRYS ANDERSSON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28387096 |
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DEGLIS EUNICE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13069894 |
CARVAJAL LOZANO JENNY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15821297 |
GUERRERO ESCOBAR EDER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24906691 |
CABEZAS LEON ALANIS ROXETTE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |