CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10397513 |
HERNANDEZ RIVERO ALLARI ANTONIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6345819 |
VETANCOURT YUMARE LUIS GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21574412 |
ABELLO MENA IDANIA CECILIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20803308 |
GUANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ REINALDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13944606 |
SILVA ARNAL YOHANA ROSALY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6018215 |
PEREZ LAYA GREGORIO DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23144304 |
CARRASCAL BAYONA ELIBARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19508615 |
CONTRERAS NOHELY GERALDINE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18276711 |
SEQUERA DIAZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23180115 |
ESCOBAR NIEBLES SUJEY DEL SOCORRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19958008 |
ESCALANTE PALMA DANIEL JOSUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16564206 |
GONZALEZ LIENDO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13291214 |
ACOSTA GONZALEZ EYLIN NAIR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6514713 |
GARCIA DURAN MILVIA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15751307 |
ROMAN DUARTE ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20490609 |
SARABIA LUGO WILLIAM ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16379515 |
PINTO DURAN NELLY JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13993209 |
MACHADO PEÑALOZA OMAR EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18038902 |
HERRERA ARTEAGA DIRANYELI ALEXANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6501413 |
MONTILLA GALLARDO JOSE DANIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17803709 |
ZAMBRANO ARAGUACHE DAYANA KAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26809402 |
IZARRA BEOMON JOIKER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9979500 |
SOLEDAD MARQUEZ MARTHA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6519307 |
DIAZ ANDREA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6221007 |
PONCE MUÑOZ ALBA ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6907216 |
JIMENEZ RENGIFO MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17514601 |
ROMERO MUÑOZ YESSICA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18933519 |
SOTO CONDE CARLOS OMAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16091114 |
RIVAS MAITA LISET
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8272101 |
MARTINEZ CARUTO ERNESTO ROMAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13284623 |
ARIAS YUSMARY COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23156132 |
SANZ LOZANO CARLOS IVAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27929634 |
YTRIAGO QUIARO CARMEN ANDREINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22547721 |
ALVAREZ BARRAGAN OSWALDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20489723 |
FRANQUIZ MONTAÑA YUSNEIDI MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6403640 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS MARITZA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17401931 |
PERERA VALDEZ LUISA ANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14453940 |
SUAREZ CAMPO YUSMARYS ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11568534 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JAVIER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17802631 |
SILVA ARNAL YENIREE ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18440520 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JESSICA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23172236 |
MONTES BRAVO MADY LUZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13125321 |
SANZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS FELIPE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14199521 |
GONZALEZ ESQUIVEL GARY MIGUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18932126 |
TORRES GOMEZ DUBHE SAIPH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19563137 |
LUGO LEON MADELAINE YUSETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6327620 |
IRIARTE GONZALEZ PATRICIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28588932 |
TOVAR DIAZ YULEIDY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18315222 |
BARBOSA HERNANDEZ LEONARDO EMILIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20490930 |
RIOS MARTINEZ MARIANA JUANA BAUTISTA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22494122 |
PULIDO PULIDO DIONEL ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20221223 |
BETANCOURT RIVERO EMILYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13759932 |
VALERA PEÑA JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11032634 |
LARA DE VELASQUEZ DEISY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17803530 |
BENITEZ REQUENA KEIBER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14973121 |
GONZALEZ FONTALVO KATIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9120821 |
ESQUIVEL GLADYS JUDITH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11307634 |
GIL DE TORREALBA YELITZA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21413230 |
DURAN HERNANDEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29518525 |
HIDALGO MURO YEIKER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17390950 |
MARTINEZ REYES ADRIANA GISELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-5961552 |
MENDEZ DE LABRADOR CARMEN MARITZA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6815543 |
HERNANDEZ REYES ALBERTO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17389255 |
MORIN OCHOA ALINA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17705457 |
PLASENCIA MARIN PAOLA ELIZABETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15665145 |
GARCIA CAMAÑO RAFAEL ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21131641 |
CORTES MARTINEZ BREIYERMAN JEANFRANK
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22649157 |
RAMONES ESPINOZA YENIFER YOXELBI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20802158 |
LUGO AULAR MAHOLYS KAROLAY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10187450 |
OCHOA BERROTERAN NINOSKA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15723153 |
SANTOS JULISSA MIREYA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11562043 |
SERRANO ESPINOZA YULEXI COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21412150 |
OJEDA AVARIANO BEBERLY JOHANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11900849 |
ROMERO PEREZ YUSMARY MARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10470351 |
ANDRADE BARRIOS ARACELIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15665146 |
GARCIA CAMAÑO ADRIAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11737956 |
OLIVER CERRADES MARICRUZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27083945 |
GIL CASTELLANO JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18441556 |
GOMEZ COLINA FRANKLIN ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25262248 |
BARRETO VASQUEZ ANTHONY NELSON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15121359 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ RAMON ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18002452 |
DELGADO MALDONADO AMILCAR GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6171041 |
DESANTIAGO MONTILLA ROSA ERNESTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12396943 |
MEJIAS HERRERA WENDI MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16428046 |
GONZALEZ PAZ NEIDA RIQUILDA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6662350 |
GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA JUAN RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17143459 |
BLANCO RAMIREZ KEYLA VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18942243 |
TORRES ESCUDERO KENNY RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14453149 |
YANEZ RODRIGUEZ SAHILY DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8042456 |
OSUNA MARILU
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15203976 |
GONZALEZ MONTES ROSA CRISTINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17020968 |
GOMEZ VALLENILLA WILLY RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22392569 |
ALVEAR ALVEAR MARYOLIS JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20996461 |
GONZALEZ RIVAS DARWIN ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17529362 |
BELLO MALDONADO KARLA CONCEPCION
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13339065 |
TORRES DE CISNEROS MARIA LUISA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6334976 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ DAMARYS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18410077 |
CAMARA HERNANDEZ KIMBERLY JOSELYN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8069580 |
MEJIAS ALDANA RUFINO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17371875 |
GUILLEN YENNYMAR DESIREE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18615074 |
ROMERO GONZALEZ JOSE RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6127063 |
MENDEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18003566 |
PACHECO BELLO JESUS ANDRES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10241578 |
BASTIDAS DANIEL VICTOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6403665 |
RAMIREZ ESPINOZA ZULAY GUADALUPE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14890477 |
PEREZ ARMAS AIMARA ROSIBEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6219875 |
PINO CARRASQUEL ANGELA YUSMARY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6896163 |
ZAMORA CASTRO JUANA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26012276 |
MENDOZA MENDEZ BRANDO ZADQUIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22390173 |
CERVANTES AVILA ANA BELL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16905179 |
VOLCAN PEREIRA MORAIMA YAMILETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23550080 |
MEDINA SOLE YORMARYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12296064 |
PEREZ MAGDIEL OMELY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14412866 |
NARES PINTO JOSCANIS MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6303361 |
CORREIA CISNEROS GLESYS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15188161 |
GARCIA SALAS ROBERTO CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26476477 |
FIGUEROA PEÑA JORMAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17077665 |
CASTRO CARO NORELYS YORALDET
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16909677 |
LUGOS HERNANDEZ MIRIAN VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11932977 |
CARVAJAL ALBARRACIN JOSEPH ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20300488 |
MONTAÑO MARBELLYS KARINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22532189 |
TORRES CHIQUILLO DELIMIRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10180090 |
VALERA MALAVE ESMERALDA ROSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23200093 |
GARBOZA HIDROGO OSIRIS VALENTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10175285 |
SANCHEZ COLMENARES FRANCELINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13844197 |
MUÑOZ SABALLO ROSA ANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22547088 |
OLIVO ROMERO KAREN ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14897289 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ JOHN YUNEIVER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11737184 |
GONZALEZ MARRERO SUHAIL MARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10219894 |
MONTAÑO RODRIGUEZ BARBARA YUDELIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6512899 |
BORGES CONTRERAS YULI MARISOL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15870593 |
DELGADO SANCHEZ LORENA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14412289 |
DELGADO JULIO LISBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14037887 |
SERRANO SOTO YELITZA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22547496 |
ORAMAS BLANCO ANAMARIA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6248099 |
JULIO YAGUNA CARMEN CECILIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20027791 |
ROMERO MUÑOZ KATHERINE KATIUSKA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25957694 |
TORRES OJEDA JORGELIS NOEMY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9710281 |
JUSTO DE MONTAÑA ANA CONSUELO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23180097 |
GUERRERO LUIS ALFREDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19400892 |
NARVAEZ MONTILLA ALEJANDRA SOLEDAD
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12453497 |
CEDEÑO GONZALEZ ZURY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23657084 |
GARCIA TORRENEGRA ANA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9356691 |
RAMIREZ VALBUENA LUISA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16876783 |
VALERA HENRIQUEZ EGLIS GRISELYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16382595 |
PEREZ VILERA PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16378483 |
SANZ GONZALEZ DEIVIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27007187 |
GONZALEZ MEDINA DARLYS YOSIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30106696 |
BRAVO ORTIZ EMILY YENINE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23900893 |
CARABALLO SALAZAR YOSELIN ORIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |