CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6206843 |
MARTINEZ RUBIO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13693026 |
ZAMBRANO BARRAZA ARINSON LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24206729 |
ATIA GUTIERREZ ABRAHAM
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16658812 |
GONZALEZ IRAIMA VILLERALDHIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14965145 |
TORRES VIVAS MARGARET YOSELY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12453741 |
LINARES GARCIA OSMAN GABRIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19966941 |
HERNANDEZ SAEZ MARY CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25211813 |
PEÑA DE ROCHA JOSE RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17560005 |
PEREIRA HERNANDEZ JOSE RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11032210 |
BLANCO ISTURIZ ALEXIS EMILIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11672241 |
CARDENAS BARRUETA ELIZABETH ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20802415 |
LOPEZ MATA MARIALBYS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20364416 |
ACOSTA CAMARGO BARBARA MAYERLIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26152116 |
MARTIN AVILA ADRIANA CECILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11137800 |
PEREIRA MORALES ANTONIO GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15174319 |
PEÑA ROJAS LANDYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22018023 |
SOLORZANO PIN MARIA VICTORIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6133811 |
DOMMARCO RAMOS WILLIAM EUGENIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24331710 |
GELVIS MONTILLA AMANDA ANGELINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11735437 |
PIRES SUAREZ VICTOR ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11486345 |
HERNANDEZ EREU HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19205602 |
AVILA SILVA INLE RAUL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15614043 |
RONDON VASQUEZ RICHARD KENT
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27794831 |
FIGUEIRA FERREIRA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21286724 |
RAMOS BRAZON SAMUEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19313834 |
GOMEZ MORA YARA TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17557843 |
PETIT PACHECO GIOMAR ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26367706 |
AGELVIS ORTIZ KARLA JEYLIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13477927 |
MERCHANT ESPINOZA OSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24565337 |
SOSA JOHAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13833056 |
MUÑOZ BRITO NATHALIE DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17270555 |
CARRION CARTAYA LISETH JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25231069 |
LOZANO MIRANDA CLARA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19583954 |
ZAMBRANO GONZALEZ DAVID LEONARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11738866 |
RODRIGUEZ MOLINA ALBERTO ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20598355 |
HERNANDEZ LOZANO DESIREE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17124447 |
GOYO RIVERO ROSA VALERIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13711960 |
VERGARA JURADO EDUARDO DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28441070 |
HERNANDEZ URUETA DANIELLA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22796465 |
TORRES ROJAS YASMELI SARAHI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12389361 |
MASTRODOMENICO LAUZA VICENZINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16115760 |
PEREZ PEÑA JORGE ELIECER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13535751 |
CISNEROS ROJAS ELSA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9960264 |
PAIVA FARIAS DANIEL ELIAS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5974864 |
MENDOZA ARANGUREN JOSE DEL MILAGRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6750363 |
PEREZ PEREZ ZUNILUZ RAFAELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11031246 |
COLLANTE CEBALLOS MARIELBA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17530767 |
HERNANDEZ SANTOYO ALEJANDRA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10993647 |
MUJICA FARFAN ELIO ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11601572 |
GONCALVES RODRIGUEZ NANY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10790047 |
SALAZAR PERAZA LUIS ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12420453 |
ESPINO CALDERON FERNANDO GONZALO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18038451 |
LOPEZ TORRES NANCY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12664467 |
HIDALGO SILVA LUISA ELVIRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5914559 |
MARCANO LICONTE JOAQUIN ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6892352 |
MONASTERIOS MARTINEZ MIREYA HIBELISE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10158560 |
DIAZ FERNANDEZ YNGRID ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18030156 |
VASQUEZ RAMIREZ JESUS ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20220563 |
BARRAZA RUIZ DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6404053 |
MORALES DE DE FARIA ALIS MARBELLA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11031582 |
ROSARIO LOPEZ RONA YANETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19532882 |
GUAITAIPU SARMIENTO GERARDO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16380682 |
COLMENARES MARTINEZ JOHANY JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19852891 |
VILLAHERMOSA MARQUEZ JOHANNA JULIE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18813375 |
VIELMA BARRIOS DANIELY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12454684 |
ESPINOZA GUTIERREZ YRETTE YANOCELY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6908793 |
OBERTO RIOS HECTOR ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13581289 |
BLANCO TORRES LUISELLY SARAHI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20791997 |
PAEZ GUERRERO LUIS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26952985 |
QUINTERO VASQUEZ YAMILE ANDREA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19089596 |
OLLARVES GERLIS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18004092 |
REDONDO DURAN MARIANA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9419587 |
ALTUVE WILLIAM EDISSON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15208897 |
SIERRA LANDAETA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10899391 |
BRICEÑO RAMIREZ AMADO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11592874 |
GORROCHOTEGUI RIOS JOANNA ANDREA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17983290 |
CELIS BURGOS DIEGO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16870290 |
DE FREITAS DE ABREU TANIA VANESSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23198490 |
CUBIRO MORALES DARIO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18443395 |
RIZZO CENTENO LAURY JOHANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16721086 |
VEGA SANDIA WILMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26726076 |
ARZOLA PACHECO FABIAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12976585 |
SALAZAR ANDRADE ORLIS LIBERTAD
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16870291 |
DE FREITAS DE ABREU CARLA FABIOLA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6661784 |
GOMEZ DE FUNES DALIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14558398 |
ORTUÑO GUERRA JOSE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11917291 |
VISAEZ MARCANO ELEAZAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11707188 |
CAMACHO YOLIVEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12484696 |
ELIAS DELGADO MARIO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25533082 |
ROSALES MORENO ANA ROSIMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |