CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25418828 |
VIVAS USECHE DEIVID NICOL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13217809 |
DELGADO GUTIERREZ FREDY MARTIN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27127623 |
AZUAJE GONZALEZ RONALD ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20132827 |
BASTARDO MARTINEZ JONATHAN DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13871612 |
PEREZ TERAN GUSTAVO ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6169030 |
PATANO DI BARI AGATA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25639611 |
ROSALES ROA JOSETH ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12259219 |
CORDOVA BECERRA MAIKOR JONATHAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25215225 |
ESCALONA GONZALEZ EDDIMAR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6219317 |
MARQUEZ PEREZ ROSARIO MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24843505 |
FERREIRO GARCIA ARIELYS ADRIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6550023 |
MAGLIANO MAGLIANO DOMENICO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13128712 |
HERNANDEZ CHIRINOS VICTOR REINALDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14745617 |
LINARES REMIA YENNIFFER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13092500 |
ROMERO DE VASQUEZ SOBEIDA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6306929 |
RODRIGUEZ PICHARDO ALIRIO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21471001 |
MARRERO LAMEDA ROXELY MERCEDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6856530 |
PEREZ DIAZ FERNANDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17830707 |
PEÑA CALDERA DANNYS OMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21090727 |
CASTRO ALPINA EDGAR GERMAINE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26944715 |
LEAL CARMONA YORIAN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16082003 |
CARREÑO ALCANTARA JONATHAN HARRINSON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23000204 |
SAAVEDRA YETSIMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27694509 |
CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ JOHN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15922814 |
BARRIOS MUÑOZ ROMY ESMIRNA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9062524 |
BELLORIN ALCALA SONIA DE LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23751604 |
GAMEZ LOPEZ MAIRELIS DEYUSMERITH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12259618 |
ARANTES FERNANDES MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13380918 |
PEÑALOZA TOLEDO YENDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14574506 |
ALVAREZ GERDER MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6330837 |
DE VERA MACHADO ALVARO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20225060 |
GUERRERO PEREZ BRIANYELA ELENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26685547 |
MEJIAS TABARE FRANMERYS DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8495947 |
MARTINEZ PETRA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7583838 |
PEREZ DE FRONTADO MORELBA GUADALUPE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10345160 |
SANTINI CUCCA ORLANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11104837 |
NAVAS LILIANA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27748454 |
PALOMINO JIMENEZ VERONICA NAZARETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15871334 |
HIDALGO DELGADO YUSMARY COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20255060 |
VELASQUEZ GONZALEZ LUIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20756050 |
TORRES GUACACHE GREICCY ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10864061 |
CORREIA BELO FRANCISCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20604547 |
DOMINGUEZ POMPA ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19822156 |
TORRES BALDO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16555741 |
SANCHEZ OLOYOLA JOSELIT KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9438863 |
PIÑATE BRICEÑO LUIS RAMON GUALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11916155 |
HERNANDEZ VEGA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10870932 |
BARRIOS CASTRO PABLO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22825138 |
CEDEÑO CARVAJAL ZULAY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19709446 |
PONCHO SALAZAR ROODMAN JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27944753 |
YOVERA RODRIGUEZ JUAN PABLO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12058162 |
AULAR SOLORZANO JHONATAN MARCIAL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6313246 |
MUÑOZ BORGES LAURA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25211038 |
YSTURIZ RODRIGUEZ OSMAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10544764 |
CONTRERAS CONDE JUSTINIANO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6969241 |
CARREÑO LAYA RAQUEL MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9695744 |
PEREZ MEDINA ALDEMARO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13217952 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ MAYELIN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20132865 |
CEDEÑO ABREU SANDYBELL YAMIL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27294048 |
BECERRA MENDOZA ENDY JOEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15175685 |
ZAMBRANO MARQUINA OSMAR LEONARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7798580 |
ANDRADE ALBORNOZ YASMINA EDILIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25625079 |
VIANA BRICEÑO TERESA JENIRE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13128569 |
BAENA GOMEZ MARLENE JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13138584 |
ARAUJO MANCERA NERBIS NATALI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27766093 |
MORA MUÑOZ JUAN MARCOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9483395 |
BOLIVAR GUEVARA MARLENY MAYARE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25482667 |
SALAS GARCIA KEYDER ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18967985 |
BERNALD FUENTES VICTOR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6897368 |
CIFUENTES MARGARITA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24315198 |
ARIZA CHIRINOS MILAGROS ELIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16658483 |
LARA RANGEL CARLOS EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13422672 |
SEVILLA HIDALGO SILVIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22542970 |
EL ARISS BSAT RAMI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6434974 |
DAVILA DE LATORRE AMALIA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9487467 |
VALLADARES ARCIA FRANKLIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16397271 |
ACUÑA MORENO JUAN MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9487083 |
CAMPOS DURAN JHONNY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18994397 |
GUILLEN GUZMAN ALEXANDER JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11925697 |
RENGIFO VILLEGAS JOSE LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18270087 |
GIL BENITEZ ROBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20838690 |
VIRRIEL GONZALEZ YUNIOR MILFRANK
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6242676 |
VANEGAS VELASCO MARIA GISELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27606267 |
VILLALOBOS VALERA DAISYS ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29731280 |
BERRIO PIMIENTA SALVADOR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15801474 |
COLINA ROMERO JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27606266 |
VALERA PERALES YOSMER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28102783 |
MUJICA MENA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12259198 |
MORENO MORENO MORELYS ABELINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13864496 |
ABACHE QUINTERO DORA TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |