CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16673707 |
VILLANUEVA BLANCO YASENKA GABRIELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14049941 |
DELGADO SANGUINO RONNIE JOEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19023103 |
CAGUANA ARIAS DARITZA GABRIELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16117635 |
RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR KATHERIN IRENE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19559234 |
VAAMONDE GOMEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16554432 |
RANGEL LOPEZ IRAIDA JHANELL VIRGINIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6109040 |
MORANTES SIVIRA WILLIAM RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19292244 |
PACHE KLEYBER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23527436 |
MANSILLA ARDILA GENESIS CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6181336 |
MENDOZA SAEZ WILLIAM JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6438137 |
ASCANIO FIGUERA CARLOS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6041811 |
LOPEZ CASTILLO MARCO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13066743 |
BRAVO RANGEL MILDRED DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6205028 |
SAYAGO ORTEGA MARLENE MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21696805 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVO YELITHZE CRISTINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12632131 |
DULCEY DUARTE JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15614844 |
BLANCO GONZALEZ MARBELLA CORINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22758048 |
RIVAS DONA YOSELINA NAZARETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17148932 |
FIGUERA DIAZ MARIA JESUS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16117402 |
SEPULVEDA LETELIER JOSE ABDON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29583227 |
MENDEZ MARTINEZ YETSIREE ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14261101 |
ROSALES CEBALLOS CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20937214 |
CARRIZALES CORDERO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10483108 |
PEÑALOZA IRIARTE JOSE RIGOBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13711318 |
ACOSTA SEVILLA YAJAIRA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16115116 |
HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ YORMAN ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18465244 |
DIAZ MEJIA CHARLES ANTHONY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24578337 |
SANCHEZ BELLO BARBARA FRANYERLYS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25674331 |
BELEÑO SALAZAR ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20033441 |
GODOY MONTIEL JESUS FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20995465 |
MACHADO CLEMENTE SOLANGELY YOSMALY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25444495 |
UZCATEGUI LEDEZMA KARELYS JOCELYNNE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11671091 |
ROJAS MARTIN MARIA EUGENIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8963996 |
MATA MARTINEZ CARMEN MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5960150 |
PINEDA AMARISTA OMAR ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18599559 |
CHIRINOS MELENDEZ HENDY ROSA VIRGINIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27799177 |
PIÑERO MUJICA FABRIZZIO SALVADOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12958153 |
PEREZ ARAUJO ROSA FRANCELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18746679 |
RIVAS GRANADILLO FERNANDO ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6905872 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA LUISA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19499578 |
TORRES SOSA JOHANA ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6372781 |
ROJAS SCOTT JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15505681 |
FRANCO PANIAGUA JOAQUIN EUSEBIO FELIX
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13538162 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCIA MARILYN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14163391 |
VERA JENNIEBER SARAID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16626372 |
ARTEAGA GUERRA MARBELI DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14130849 |
MUÑOZ BERMUDEZ FREDDY JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17871973 |
VERA CEDEÑO ALBANYS ANAYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11536789 |
FERNANDEZ ACOSTA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25203851 |
VILLARROEL GONZALEZ ARIZAID NATHALIE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19085058 |
VALERO SANCHEZ WENDY YASNALLA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19498060 |
YANES GUILARTE JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13918271 |
RANGEL BARRIENTOS YURLEY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7992790 |
VELIZ CARDENAS WILLIAMS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18364051 |
RODRIGUEZ LOROÑO RAMON EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15072882 |
BECERRA MENDOZA MERY TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27107563 |
SIBULO LUGO ANDRES MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17159654 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ CARLET MICHELLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24318856 |
FLORES CARABALLO ROGER TROMOWOSKI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14484699 |
BARRETO MANOSALVA YENIT COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |