CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8988407 |
ORJUELA RAMIREZ JOSE ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16879222 |
RAMOS ROSILLO YELIMAR DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11557206 |
TREJO DUQUE ANGEL EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18913118 |
ADRIAN AVENDAÑO ADOLFO ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17144604 |
PULGAR ROJAS MARILENNYS COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13859815 |
GOMEZ ESPAÑA JOSE ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5595218 |
BRITO ALCALA LUCELLY DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26678914 |
BUSTAMANTE CONTRERAS HECTOR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19711022 |
ZAMBRANO LISBETH CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13239506 |
BENAVIDES MOLINA JULY ASCENCION
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16682520 |
HURTADO BITTAR JORGE ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15373908 |
SALAS LOPEZ AURA ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18364418 |
SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ RINALDY JEANPIERRE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17249220 |
AULAR DERWIN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26297718 |
GONZALEZ CADENAS NOREI AUDREI DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15619605 |
SARCOS ORONOZ EDYS ORIXA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15314109 |
JAIMES BECERRA ROLANDO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13286913 |
DA SILVA SOTILLO MARITZA CAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11164510 |
BITTAR CARRILLO LEONARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11143413 |
CARRASCO DE ONTIVEROS OLINDA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15792809 |
GARCIA ROSALES YAKELIN YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18041709 |
MATA BRITO JOWINGKER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19202215 |
HERAZO PINZON ALVARO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25274015 |
BASTARDO DEXI SORINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17242005 |
CARVAJAL CORTEZ YGNACIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16299422 |
ROMERO HERNANDEZ MERCEDES MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13750620 |
DELGADO RUIZ BRIGITTE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24318423 |
ARIAS YONIEL BRANYER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15023018 |
ROJAS MARIN DEBORA ROISBEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12376119 |
PEÑA BUSNEGO ALMA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16519047 |
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ JESUS JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14648243 |
FERNANDEZ HIDALGO MILENA ESTHER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12975547 |
MARTINEZ ACOSTA LEDY LUZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10631633 |
ROMERO ZARRAGA JHONIRAY NAZARETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21437041 |
CASTRO JAIMES ENDER FRANCISCO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6229224 |
BARBOZA DIAZ KENIA MERCEDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15399937 |
TORRES OCANTO WILLIAM JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20676946 |
CHINCHILLA SALAZAR CARLOS ELBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11941847 |
LUGO NORIEGA RAMON ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14583038 |
RIVERO CONTRERAS JEAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13616930 |
CHIRINO KENNY RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6117734 |
RODRIGUEZ DAVILA JULIO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6296132 |
MORONTA HERRERA EGIDIO CIPRIANO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11553627 |
BLANCO LOPEZ LILIBETH ARIANNA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12071337 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ HARRY OBELIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20659939 |
GONZALEZ BRACHO PAUL ANDRES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14721146 |
BURGUILLOS LOPEZ IXORA ZORAIDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20604347 |
CARDENAS GARRIDO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17160946 |
LEIVA PACHECO LUIS MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19582133 |
VILLATE CASTILLO ORMALY SHAHEEDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5900437 |
SALAZAR TRILLO NELIDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26466025 |
BARRAEZ CALDERA JOSYBEL PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13162227 |
SUARES ARTURO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24316644 |
CANO MOSQUEDA FRANYELI GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30166944 |
MORA RODRIGUEZ JORGE ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25565334 |
MENDOZA CASTILLA CHRISTIAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6446632 |
JIMENEZ GARCIA EDUARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12172724 |
BRICEÑO MADRID VENANCIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8807236 |
AMARISCUA GARCIA CRUZ EVELYN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14046239 |
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ YORJANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15039264 |
SANCHEZ ONTIVEROS YURI VANESSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13532050 |
VARELA PEREZ HELEN REINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5525866 |
CASTELLANOS NUÑEZ GONZALO ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10486051 |
RAMIREZ MARIA DE LOURDES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11689055 |
LARA JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18985349 |
CASTELLANO COLMENARES YERSON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26040069 |
SAN MARTIN SANCHEZ ESTHEFANY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6264450 |
YANEZ ESTHER YOLANDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6315070 |
MEDINA GUZMAN ROBERTO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13853065 |
TERAN SISO REBECA YELITZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17906649 |
TORREALBA TORRES ABID VANESSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25870558 |
MORA GARCIA TABATA GRACIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28322463 |
FONTALVO SANCHEZ GENESIS RUBI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25624152 |
MENDOZA CORDOVA CLEIVER ALBERAGARU
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19203069 |
BECHARA VARGAS BRIAN ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31237350 |
HERNANDEZ ESCALANTE YOICE NOELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26645651 |
MENDOZA VELASCO BREIWER YOSHUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12419361 |
BASTARDO RODRIGUEZ ISAURA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6057570 |
MORONTA HERRERA MARIA MATILDE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11065064 |
RINCON CARMEN BELEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14198563 |
RIVAS ORELLANO ZULIANNY MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9962855 |
MARICHALES APONTE ALEXIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6162951 |
LOPEZ CASTRO NESTOR NICOLAS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23101056 |
MIRABAL SOTO CHRISTOPHER DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25686952 |
CORALES REYES DILIA MARIANNY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14459160 |
ALARCON YUSMARY YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15833557 |
DUARTE PEREZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23817163 |
PEROZO HERRERA JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18189853 |
TORRES BARRERA WILMAN TEMISTOKLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6331466 |
RAMOS CARAPA NELLY JUDITH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16379392 |
ROJAS GARCIA DIOVER FERNANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11112578 |
GAMBOA CASTRO BLANCA IRIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17389679 |
DURANGO LOPEZ MARIO AGUSTIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6900493 |
ROA GISELA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23694997 |
ROCA PEÑA KEYNER ADRIAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24837097 |
CARVAJAL PADRON YOEL OVER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19521177 |
NAVARRO VARELA BRIGITTE ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11161481 |
CONDE QUERALES MIRZA MAILET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14866684 |
CONTRERAS MORA EDWIN INOCENTE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19395488 |
TORRES BARRERA ROBERTO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28029999 |
RAMOS TIEDRA ELISEO FRANCISCO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10863881 |
DIAZ VASQUEZ JOSE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15715680 |
BERBESI BETANCOURT LEONARDO JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16676975 |
RIVERO MARIÑO JOSE MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6113598 |
BRETT DELGADO ARTURO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19293278 |
MENDOZA ARANGUREN LISMAR ANTONIETA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11590583 |
DE ARMAS AVILAN JOSE LUIS ONIELLO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17215199 |
BRICEÑO CONTRERAS WUILMER ANDRES DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14623583 |
FERNANDEZ VIELMA MARIBEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7954474 |
CONTRERAS ORLANDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20604887 |
CRUZ CARRASQUILLA RODRIGO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19027083 |
PEREZ JOSELIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16034293 |
LINARES MARQUEZ FERNANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16227084 |
CEREZO BELLO MARTHA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20154895 |
EDDISON QUIJANO JEAN EDWIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20631291 |
RIZZO MOREIRA CARLOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26902096 |
SANCHEZ MEDINA JHON CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6443297 |
JIMENEZ GARCIA SCARLET TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24884486 |
LIMA RODRIGUEZ LEYDER TEOMICK NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25625991 |
PEÑA HERNANDEZ MARLON EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |