CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11071307 |
CASTRO RIVAS ESMERALDA LEONOR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16343031 |
TALAMONTI HERNANDEZ CESAR ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7924622 |
TORRES ESPINOZA YURIMIA ROSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26809233 |
HIDALGO COLMENARES YERUMY NOSLEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6339818 |
URBINA CONTRERAS ANGEL EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20793626 |
MARCANO MONZON HANOY DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20291532 |
SANCHEZ GUZMAN MARIA JOSSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27272803 |
CASTRO BRUZUAL LEIDY STEPHANI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24635702 |
PETIT ZAMBRANO NEYLING ESTEFANNY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14198814 |
MARCANO MONTILLA DALIA DESIREE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15871228 |
FIGUEROA PERDOMO YUSMARY MARLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10952410 |
SUCRE ROMERO REINALDO LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6305606 |
URBINA GLADYS FERNANDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17965200 |
RIERA DIAZ JORGE ISAAC
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23926214 |
PEREZ GUERRERO YAIBERT KARLIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15843832 |
BARROS GONZALEZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6071001 |
VIERA GOMEZ NURIS JANETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10010801 |
ELJURI CARABALLO CORELY ELLUZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26272234 |
ALGUINZONES GUILLEN DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25001716 |
COCCIA FERNANDEZ YUSMARY DANIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17489945 |
BRAVO CASTELLANO YOSMAR ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14149829 |
MOYA FUENTES ALEXIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7661118 |
BELTRAN ACUÑA JULIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15379226 |
BRACHO LEON NESTOR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22533632 |
SARMIENTO UTRIA LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6123807 |
LATOUCHE PINTO JOSE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18187314 |
GUTIERREZ RAMOS HENDERSON DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22908924 |
MACHADO TOVAR LUIS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17557715 |
CEDEÑO URBINA QUELLY ANDREIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13951938 |
RAMIREZ VALERA DANIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6443272 |
CELIS CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26022284 |
VILORIA VELAZQUEZ SAMUEL EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28028453 |
RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ RAIDER KLEIDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16600297 |
ALVAREZ BETANCOURT LEANDRO ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25893659 |
RODRIGUEZ CARMONA JAVIER ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19563790 |
VANEGAS MENDOZA ALVARO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9955864 |
GORDONES BARRETO OTONIEL FEDERICO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19066486 |
LUCERO RIVERA FREDERICK JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5973367 |
BERNAIZ LAURA VIRGINIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20364357 |
CONTRERAS REINA MILAGROS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18010784 |
PALMA COLMENARES ALI FRANCO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13444481 |
DOS SANTOS TOVAR BENTO SAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15581691 |
FRANCO ACOSTA JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26838268 |
DIAZ TADINO JESERID ALFONZO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22262551 |
AGUERO RODRIGUEZ MARYELIS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6041674 |
RAMOS GUEVARA JOSE ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17757763 |
LEON ROSAURA KATHERINE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13479868 |
REQUENA GONZALEZ MEYSI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13161280 |
TORRES PORTUGUES EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24901684 |
PLAZA GRAFFE MAIRIM YULIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28126266 |
CAMPOS HERNANDEZ REYCKER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23427164 |
SALONES MORA ESDRAS JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6138062 |
LOPEZ MORELA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13636572 |
BOLAÑO QUINTERO PEDRO NOEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6340875 |
RODRIGUEZ AMARO CARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28443062 |
GONZALEZ ARGUINZONES ANGELY GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19581266 |
BAPTISTA ARRIAGA SIGIFREDO YUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14422260 |
SUCRE JEIDY GRISEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12885099 |
RAMOS JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23419267 |
GIL SIRA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |